OBA :: LDBA Houseleague Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

89 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
9U Jul 08
6:00P
Jul 08 6:00 PM DKMB Red8 8 - 9 DKMB Blue9 Tri-Township
9U Jul 08
6:00P
Jul 08 6:00 PM DKMB Gold0 0 - 12 Strathroy Black12 York Street (3)
9U Jul 08
6:00P
Jul 08 6:00 PM Oakridge 9u Red10 10 - 3 Byron 9u Dilamarter3 Riverbend
9U Jul 08
6:00P
Jul 08 6:00 PM North London 9u #46 6 - 4 North London 9u #24 North London (1)
9U Jul 08
6:00P
Jul 08 6:00 PM North London 9u #315 15 - 15 North London 9u #115 Stoneybrook (1)
11U Jul 08
6:00P
Jul 08 6:00 PM Camlachie Red22 22 - 4 Strathroy Light Blue4 Fairgrounds (Welch)
11U Jul 08
6:00P
Jul 08 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton Laye15 15 - 4 North London 11U #14 Northridge (1)
11U Jul 08
6:00P
Jul 08 6:00 PM Byron 11U Young7 7 - 6 Oakridge 11U Grey Hladysh6 Wilfrid Jury (1)
13U Jul 08
6:00P
Jul 08 6:00 PM DKMB Red18 18 - 3 Strathroy Royal Blue3 York Street (2)
13U Jul 08
6:00P
Jul 08 6:00 PM Oakridge 13u Red8 8 - 4 North London 13u #34 Northridge (2)
13U Jul 08
6:00P
Jul 08 6:00 PM North London 13u #29 9 - 10 Lucan-Ilderton 13u Dudgeon10 Heritage (1)
13U Jul 08
6:00P
Jul 08 6:00 PM Byron 13u Baldwin6 6 - 4 Oakridge 13u Black4 Jaycee
15U Jul 08
6:00P
Jul 08 6:00 PM Byron 15u - Tabor10 10 - 10 Byron 15u - Rizzo10 Byron Sports Complex (3)
18U Jul 08
6:00P
Jul 08 6:00 PM Dutton Royals5 5 - 15 Dorchester Diamondbacks15 Outdoor Complex (Royal)
18U Jul 08
6:00P
Jul 08 6:00 PM Oakridge 18u Black3 3 - 7 North London 18u #37 Stoneybrook (2)
7u Jul 08
6:00P
Jul 08 6:00 PM Lambton Shores 213 13 - 14 DKMB Red14 Komoka (Libro)
9U Jul 08
6:30P
Jul 08 6:30 PM Lambton Shores Falcons12 12 - 15 North Middlesex 115 Parkhill (A)
11U Jul 08
6:30P
Jul 08 6:30 PM North Middlesex Sluggers8 8 - 11 Lambton Shores 111 Arkona Utter (2)
13U Jul 08
6:30P
Jul 08 6:30 PM DKMB Blue4 4 - 8 Camlachie Cougars8 Arnold Minielly (Diamond 3)
15U Jul 08
6:30P
Jul 08 6:30 PM Thedford Storm12 12 - 19 Wyoming Wranglers19 Greenwood (Morrison)
18U Jul 08
7:00P
Jul 08 7:00 PM Camlachie Cougars4 4 - 11 Strathroy Royals11 Alexandra
13U Jul 08
8:30P
Jul 08 8:30 PM North London 13u #15 5 - 6 Byron 13u Jones6 Byron Sports Complex (1)
15U Jul 08
8:30P
Jul 08 8:30 PM North London 15u #23 3 - 13 Lucan-Ilderton 15u - Armitage13 Lucan (1)
18U Jul 08
8:30P
Jul 08 8:30 PM North Middlesex Sluggers9 9 - 9 Chippewa Warriors9 City Wide (Lower)
18U Jul 08
8:30P
Jul 08 8:30 PM North London 18u #114 14 - 7 Byron 18u - Bensette7 Byron Sports Complex (3)
9U Jul 09
6:00P
Jul 09 6:00 PM DKMB Grey6 6 - 5 Strathroy Grey5 York Street (3)
9U Jul 09
6:00P
Jul 09 6:00 PM Oakridge 9u Black7 7 - 12 Byron 9u Bryanton12 Riverbend
9U Jul 09
6:00P
Jul 09 6:00 PM Byron 9u Pitt0 0 - 6 Byron 9u VanDoren6 Somerset PS
11U Jul 09
6:00P
Jul 09 6:00 PM Strathroy Black7 7 - 10 DKMB Blue10 Komoka (Front)
11U Jul 09
6:00P
Jul 09 6:00 PM North London 11U #1 Oakridge 11U Black Havens Wilfrid Jury (1)
15U Jul 09
6:00P
Jul 09 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 15u - Pearce17 17 - 6 Byron 15u - Morgan6 Byron Sports Complex (3)
9U Jul 09
6:30P
Jul 09 6:30 PM Strathroy Light Blue3 3 - 1 North Middlesex 21 Parkhill (B)
11U Jul 09
6:30P
Jul 09 6:30 PM DKMB Red16 16 - 11 North Middlesex Sluggers11 Parkhill (A)
13U Jul 09
6:30P
Jul 09 6:30 PM Camlachie Cougars14 14 - 12 Lambton Shores Falcons12 Utter Ball Park (Back)
7u Jul 09
6:30P
Jul 09 6:30 PM DKMB Blue6 6 - 12 Lambton Shores 312 Arkona Utter (1)
18U Jul 09
7:00P
Jul 09 7:00 PM Thedford Storm7 7 - 5 Strathroy Royals5 Alexandra
13U Jul 09
8:30P
Jul 09 8:30 PM Oakridge 13u Black2 2 - 12 Byron 13u Vowles12 Byron Sports Complex (1)
15U Jul 09
8:30P
Jul 09 8:30 PM North Middlesex Sluggers7 7 - 10 DKMB Red10 Komoka (Back)
18U Jul 09
8:30P
Jul 09 8:30 PM Byron 18u - Bensette3 3 - 14 Byron 18u - Schafer14 Byron Sports Complex (3)
9U Jul 10
6:00P
Jul 10 6:00 PM Byron 9u Pitt1 1 - 13 Byron 9u Lee13 Riverbend
11U Jul 10
6:00P
Jul 10 6:00 PM Strathroy Light Blue Strathroy Royal Blue Fairgrounds (Welch)
15U Jul 10
6:00P
Jul 10 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 15u - Armitage Byron 15u - Tabor Byron Sports Complex (3)
13U Jul 10
6:30P
Jul 10 6:30 PM Strathroy Black North Middlesex Sluggers Parkhill (A)
15U Jul 10
6:30P
Jul 10 6:30 PM Wyoming Wranglers North Middlesex Sluggers Parkhill (B)
18U Jul 10
8:30P
Jul 10 8:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton 18u - Hewitt Byron 18u - Vowles Byron Sports Complex (3)
9U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM DKMB Gold1 1 - 2 Strathroy Royal Blue2 York Street (3)
9U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Byron 9u Lee15 15 - 3 Byron 9u depapp3 Somerset PS
9U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM North London 9u #513 13 - 11 Lucan-Ilderton 9u #3 - Weber11 Granton
9U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 9u #2 - VanDooren8 8 - 4 North London 9u #24 Stoneybrook (1)
9U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Oakridge 9u Black11 11 - 7 Oakridge 9u Forest7 Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
11U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Lambton Shores 118 18 - 10 Strathroy Black10 Fairgrounds (Welch)
11U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 11U Conlin13 13 - 9 Byron 11U Szemenyei9 Byron Sports Complex (1)
11U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 11U Vanderplas11 11 - 3 Oakridge 11U Red Corbett3 Wilfrid Jury (1)
13U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM North Middlesex Sluggers17 17 - 11 DKMB Blue11 Delaware Lions
13U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Byron 13u Jones9 9 - 12 Lucan-Ilderton 13u Dudgeon12 Lucan (2)
15U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 15u - Pearce7 7 - 8 Oakridge 15u Red8 Byron Sports Complex (3)
15U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Byron 15u - Morgan6 6 - 8 North London 15u #28 Northridge (2)
9U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM DKMB Blue22 22 - 11 Lambton Shores Falcons11 Arkona Utter (1)
11U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Strathroy Royal Blue14 14 - 8 Lambton Shores 28 Arkona Utter (2)
13U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Strathroy Black Lambton Shores Falcons McRae Park
18U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks15 15 - 8 Camlachie Cougars8 Lakeshore
7u Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM DKMB Red20 20 - 10 Lambton Shores 110 Rick Goodhand
18U Jul 11
8:30P
Jul 11 8:30 PM Strathroy Royals9 9 - 2 DKMB River Cats2 Komoka (Back)
18U Jul 11
8:30P
Jul 11 8:30 PM Oakridge 18u Red5 5 - 7 Oakridge 18u Black7 Byron Sports Complex (3)
9U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Oakridge 9u Black Oakridge 9u Red Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
9U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Byron 9u Bryanton2 2 - 10 Oakridge 9u Purple10 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
11U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Byron 11U Szemenyei15 15 - 10 North London 11U #510 North London (1)
13U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Byron 13u Baldwin16 16 - 4 Oakridge 13u Red4 Jaycee
13U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 13u Dudgeon14 14 - 7 North London 13u #47 North London (3)
15U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Byron 15u - Morgan9 9 - 8 Lucan-Ilderton 15u - Pearce8 Lucan (1)
15U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Oakridge 15u Black19 19 - 9 North London 15u #19 Northridge (1)
18U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 18u - Hewitt11 11 - 6 North London 18u #26 Stoneybrook (2)
7u Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Strathroy Black13 13 - 0 Strathroy Light Blue0 York Street (3)
7u Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM DKMB Blue Strathroy Royal Blue York Street (2)
9U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Camlachie Red18 18 - 19 Camlachie Black19 Arnold Minielly (Diamond 1)
15U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM DKMB Red Lambton Shores Falcons McRae Park
11U Jul 13
8:30A
Jul 13 8:30 AM Camlachie Black Strathroy Black Fairgrounds (Welch)
13U Jul 13
9:30A
Jul 13 9:30 AM Camlachie Cougars1 1 - 0 North Middlesex Sluggers0 Parkhill (A)
9U Jul 13
10:00A
Jul 13 10:00 AM Lucan-Ilderton 9u #4 - Read14 14 - 9 North London 9u #39 Stoneybrook (1)
15U Jul 13
10:00A
Jul 13 10:00 AM DKMB Blue10 10 - 11 North Middlesex Sluggers11 Parkhill (B)
15U Jul 13
10:00A
Jul 13 10:00 AM Lambton Shores Falcons15 15 - 6 Thedford Storm6 Thedford Legacy
18U Jul 13
12:00P
Jul 13 12:00 PM North London 18u #30 0 - 1 Lucan-Ilderton 18u - Hewitt1 Lucan (1)
18U Jul 13
12:30P
Jul 13 12:30 PM Chippewa Warriors0 0 - 12 Thedford Storm12 Thedford Legacy
13U Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 13u Hewlitt North London 13u #3 North London (2)
15U Jul 14
10:00A
Jul 14 10:00 AM Lucan-Ilderton 15u - Armitage2 2 - 5 North London 15u #35 Stoneybrook (2)
9U Jul 14
4:00P
Jul 14 4:00 PM DKMB Grey21 21 - 11 Sarnia Brigade11 Clearwater (3)
9U Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM North London 9u #417 17 - 13 Lucan-Ilderton 9u #3 - Weber13 Lucan (2)
18U Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM North London 18u #24 4 - 15 North London 18u #115 Stoneybrook (2)
18U Jul 14
7:00P
Jul 14 7:00 PM Byron 18u - Schafer8 8 - 4 Lucan-Ilderton 18u - Hewitt4 Lucan (1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 10:22 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jul 15, 2024 10:22 AM