OBA :: LDBA Houseleague Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

31 Games Cancelled
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
11U Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Oakridge #1 Red Lucan-Ilderton #2 Vanderkent Denfield
9U Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Oakridge Purple Byron #6 Somerset PS
9U Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM North London Nationals #7 Lucan-Ilderton #1 Howard Granton
9U Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM North London Nationals #4 Lucan-Ilderton #4 Kunder Heritage (2)
9U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM North London Nationals #4 Lucan-Ilderton #1 Howard Granton
18U Jun 29
6:00P
Jun 29 6:00 PM North London #1 Lucan-Ilderton #1 Urbshott Lucan (1)
9U Jun 30
6:00P
Jun 30 6:00 PM North London Nationals #6 Lucan-Ilderton #3 Barbero Granton
18U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Byron #2 Vowles Lucan-Ilderton #1 Urbshott Lucan (1)
9U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM North London Nationals #3 Lucan-Ilderton #2 Laye Lucan (2)
9U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton #1 Howard Lucan-Ilderton #3 Barbero Granton
9U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Oakridge Carolina Blue Byron #6 Somerset PS
9U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Camlachie Red DKMB Blue Tri-Township
18U Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM North London #4 Lucan-Ilderton #1 Urbshott Lucan (1)
9U Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM North London Nationals #5 Lucan-Ilderton #4 Kunder Heritage (2)
9U Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Byron #2 Oakridge Red Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
11U Jul 20
6:00P
Jul 20 6:00 PM Oakridge #3 Grey North London #3 Northridge (2)
18U Jul 20
6:00P
Jul 20 6:00 PM Oakridge Black North London #3 Stoneybrook (2)
9U Jul 20
6:00P
Jul 20 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton #3 Barbero Lucan-Ilderton #2 Laye Lucan (2)
9U Jul 20
6:00P
Jul 20 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton #1 Howard North London Nationals #1 North London (1)
9U Jul 20
6:00P
Jul 20 6:00 PM Byron #2 Oakridge Grey Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
9U Jul 20
6:00P
Jul 20 6:00 PM Oakridge Purple Oakridge Forest Green Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
18U Jul 20
8:30P
Jul 20 8:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton #1 Urbshott Oakridge Red Byron Sports Complex (3)
11U Jul 21
8:00P
Jul 21 8:00 PM Oakridge #3 Grey North London #2 North London (2)
18U Jul 22
12:30P
Jul 22 12:30 PM Dorchester 1 Thedford 1 Thedford Legacy
18U Jul 23
4:00P
Jul 23 4:00 PM Oakridge Red North London #4 Northridge (2)
18U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Byron #1 O'Hara North London #3 Stoneybrook (2)
15U Jul 28
6:30P
Jul 28 6:30 PM Wyoming 1 Camlachie 1 Lakeshore
13U Jul 29
10:00A
Jul 29 10:00 AM North Middlesex 2 Thedford 1 Thedford Legacy
18U Jul 29
12:30P
Jul 29 12:30 PM Camlachie 1 Thedford 1 Thedford Legacy
15U Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton #1 Pearce Byron #2 Scherba Byron Sports Complex (3)
9U Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM DKMB Red Strathroy Blue York Street (3)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 5:47 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Apr 22, 2024 5:47 PM