OBA :: LDBA Houseleague Unreported Games
Header Ad Unit

Unreported LDBA HOUSE Games

Group By Association 28 Unreported Game(s)
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
9U Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM Camlachie Red North Middlesex 1 Parkhill (A)
11U Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM Camlachie Black Lambton Shores 2 Arkona Utter (2)
15U Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM Lambton Shores Falcons Camlachie Cougars Lakeshore
15U Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM DKMB Blue Wyoming Wranglers Greenwood (Morrison)
9U Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM Byron 9u Dilamarter Byron 9u Pitt Riverbend
11U Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM Lambton Shores 1 Strathroy Light Blue Fairgrounds (Welch)
11U Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM North London 11U #4 Byron 11U Drewe Byron Sports Complex (1)
13U Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM Lambton Shores Falcons Strathroy Royal Blue York Street (2)
13U Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 13u Hewlitt North London 13u #3 North London (2)
11U Jul 13
8:30A
Jul 13 8:30 AM Camlachie Black Strathroy Black Fairgrounds (Welch)
15U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM DKMB Red Lambton Shores Falcons McRae Park
9U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Oakridge 9u Black Oakridge 9u Red Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
7u Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM DKMB Blue Strathroy Royal Blue York Street (2)
13U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Strathroy Black Lambton Shores Falcons McRae Park
18U Jul 10
8:30P
Jul 10 8:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton 18u - Hewitt Byron 18u - Vowles Byron Sports Complex (3)
13U Jul 10
6:30P
Jul 10 6:30 PM Strathroy Black North Middlesex Sluggers Parkhill (A)
15U Jul 10
6:30P
Jul 10 6:30 PM Wyoming Wranglers North Middlesex Sluggers Parkhill (B)
15U Jul 10
6:00P
Jul 10 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 15u - Armitage Byron 15u - Tabor Byron Sports Complex (3)
11U Jul 09
6:00P
Jul 09 6:00 PM North London 11U #1 Oakridge 11U Black Havens Wilfrid Jury (1)
7u Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Strathroy Royal Blue Strathroy Light Blue York Street (2)
11U Jul 02
6:00P
Jul 02 6:00 PM North London 11U #4 North London 11U #1 North London (1)
9U Jul 01
6:00P
Jul 01 6:00 PM Oakridge 9u Black Byron 9u Dilamarter Riverbend
9U Jul 01
6:00P
Jul 01 6:00 PM North London 9u #6 North London 9u #3 Stoneybrook (1)
18U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Byron 18u - Bensette North London 18u #2 Stoneybrook (2)
18U Jun 20
8:30P
Jun 20 8:30 PM North London 18u #3 Oakridge 18u Black Byron Sports Complex (3)
11U Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM North London 11U #4 Byron 11U Szemenyei Byron Sports Complex (1)
7u Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Strathroy Light Blue DKMB Blue Komoka (Libro)
13U May 27
6:00P
May 27 6:00 PM Lambton Shores Falcons Strathroy Royal Blue York Street (2)
The unreported games list on this page will show all games which have gone more than 12 hours without a score reported.
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:03 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jul 16, 2024 8:03 AM