- Home
- Hockey
- OMHA
- Lambton-Middlesex Local
- Playoffs
Active Playoff Series
This page will show all the games for any series which has exactly two or three teams in it, and is playing a game either today or yesterday.
Tier 2 B 3V4
Game |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
U13LLPO-16 |
Mar 24 5:00P |
Mar 24 |
5:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red4 |
4 - 7 |
Belmont Rangers7 |
Belmont
|
U13LLPO-17 |
Mar 25 5:45P |
Mar 25 |
5:45 PM |
Belmont Rangers |
|
Aylmer Flames Red |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U13LLPO-18 |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red |
|
Belmont Rangers |
Belmont
|
Tier 2 C 5V6V7
Game |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
U13LLPO-24 |
Mar 17 5:10P |
Mar 17 |
5:10 PM |
Thamesford Attack Green3 |
3 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons LL21 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U13LLPO-23 |
Mar 21 6:00P |
Mar 21 |
6:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL21 |
1 - 7 |
Thamesford Attack Green7 |
Thamesford
|
U13LLPO-21 |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black4 |
4 - 5 |
Dorchester Dragons LL25 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U13LLPO-19 |
Mar 25 7:45P |
Mar 25 |
7:45 PM |
Thamesford Attack Green2 |
2 - 4 |
Aylmer Flames Black4 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U13LLPO-22 |
Mar 26 8:15P |
Mar 26 |
8:15 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL21 |
1 - 3 |
Aylmer Flames Black3 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U13LLPO-20 |
Mar 28 7:15P |
Mar 28 |
7:15 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black |
|
Thamesford Attack Green |
Thamesford
|
Tier 3 B 3V4
Game |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
U13LLPO-28 |
Mar 23 1:00P |
Mar 23 |
1:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets White0 |
0 - 1 |
Lucan Irish1 |
Lucan
|
U13LLPO-29 |
Mar 26 7:40P |
Mar 26 |
7:40 PM |
Lucan Irish3 |
3 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets White1 |
Ilderton
|
U13LLPO-30 |
Mar 28 7:00P |
Mar 28 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets White |
|
Lucan Irish |
Lucan
|
Tier 3 C 5V6
Game |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
U13LLPO-32 |
Mar 23 5:00P |
Mar 23 |
5:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock11 |
11 - 1 |
Point Edward Blackhawks1 |
Point Edward
|
U13LLPO-31 |
Mar 24 5:10P |
Mar 24 |
5:10 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks3 |
3 - 6 |
St. Marys Rock6 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U13LLPO-33 |
Mar 27 7:10P |
Mar 27 |
7:10 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks |
|
St. Marys Rock |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
Tier 1 A 1V2
Game |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
U15LLPO-2 |
Mar 21 7:30P |
Mar 21 |
7:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL23 |
3 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
North Middlesex
|
U15LLPO-1 |
Mar 25 7:30P |
Mar 25 |
7:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Dorchester Dragons LL24 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U15LLPO-3 |
Mar 28 8:30P |
Mar 28 |
8:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars |
|
Dorchester Dragons LL2 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
Tier 1 B 3V4V5
Game |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
U15LLPO-8 |
Mar 21 7:00P |
Mar 21 |
7:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
2 - 7 |
St. Marys Rock7 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U15LLPO-6 |
Mar 23 6:00P |
Mar 23 |
6:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Point Edward Blackhawks1 |
Point Edward
|
U15LLPO-4 |
Mar 24 2:20P |
Mar 24 |
2:20 PM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres Red5 |
South Huron
|
U15LLPO-5 |
Mar 27 8:20P |
Mar 27 |
8:20 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red1 |
1 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U15LLPO-7 |
Mar 28 8:00P |
Mar 28 |
8:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks |
|
South Huron Sabres Red |
Stephen Township
|
U15LLPO-9 |
Mar 30 6:00P |
Mar 30 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock |
|
Point Edward Blackhawks |
Point Edward
|
Tier 4 B 3V4
Game |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
U15LLPO-34 |
Mar 19 8:00P |
Mar 19 |
8:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets1 |
1 - 8 |
Belmont Rangers8 |
Belmont
|
U15LLPO-35 |
Mar 23 6:30P |
Mar 23 |
6:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers6 |
6 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U15LLPO-36 |
Mar 27 8:30P |
Mar 27 |
8:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets |
|
Belmont Rangers |
Belmont
|
Tier 2 B 3V4
Game |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
U18LLPO-16 |
Mar 21 9:00P |
Mar 21 |
9:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red1 |
1 - 0 |
South Huron Sabres Black0 |
Stephen Township
|
U18LLPO-17 |
Mar 24 6:20P |
Mar 24 |
6:20 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black2 |
2 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres Red1 |
South Huron
|
U18LLPO-18 |
Mar 27 8:45P |
Mar 27 |
8:45 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red6 |
6 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres Black3 |
South Huron
|
Tier 2 C 5V6
Game |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
U18LLPO-19 |
Mar 21 9:00P |
Mar 21 |
9:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White4 |
4 - 6 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars6 |
North Middlesex
|
U18LLPO-20 |
Mar 24 8:30P |
Mar 24 |
8:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
3 - 4 OT |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White4 |
Port Stanley
|
U18LLPO-21 |
Mar 28 8:30P |
Mar 28 |
8:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White |
|
North Middlesex Jr. Stars |
North Middlesex
|
Tier 2 D 7V8V9
Game |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
U18LLPO-24 |
Mar 19 9:35P |
Mar 19 |
9:35 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
4 - 4 OT |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue4 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U18LLPO-23 |
Mar 21 8:30P |
Mar 21 |
8:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
4 - 7 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black7 |
Port Stanley
|
U18LLPO-22 |
Mar 23 9:00P |
Mar 23 |
9:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black6 |
6 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U18LLPO-25 |
Mar 24 8:30P |
Mar 24 |
8:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 |
2 - 5 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red5 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U18LLPO-27 |
Mar 25 9:30P |
Mar 25 |
9:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black7 |
7 - 5 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue5 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U18LLPO-26 |
Mar 28 8:30P |
Mar 28 |
8:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue |
|
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black |
Port Stanley
|
Tier 3 B 3V4
This page is cached and updates about every 30 minutes. Last updated 2:46 PM.