OMHA :: York Simcoe Minor Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

199 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
TYK Nov 13
6:00P
Nov 13 6:00 PM Unionville Jets3 3 - 6 Innisfil Winterhawks6 Innisfil Rec (Red)
PW A Nov 13
6:20P
Nov 13 6:20 PM Innisfil Winterhawks1 1 - 2 Barrie Colts White2 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
TYK Nov 13
6:30P
Nov 13 6:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs0 0 - 5 Barrie Colts 1 Buick5 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
TYK Nov 13
6:30P
Nov 13 6:30 PM Aurora Tigers4 4 - 4 Barrie Colts 2 Chevy4 East Bayfield (Green)
MATO AE Nov 13
6:30P
Nov 13 6:30 PM Georgina Blaze4 4 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
PW A Nov 13
6:30P
Nov 13 6:30 PM King Rebellion2 2 - 2 Georgina Blaze2 Ice Palace (Blue)
PW AE Nov 13
7:10P
Nov 13 7:10 PM TNT Tornados4 4 - 2 Innisfil Winterhawks2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MBAN AA Nov 13
7:30P
Nov 13 7:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 2 - 4 Barrie Colts4 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
MBAN A Nov 13
7:30P
Nov 13 7:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs3 3 - 1 Barrie Colts AE1 East Bayfield (Green)
MBAN MD Nov 13
7:30P
Nov 13 7:30 PM Barrie Colts5 5 - 4 Markham Waxers4 Centennial
PW A Nov 13
7:40P
Nov 13 7:40 PM Markham Waxers6 6 - 2 Barrie Colts Blue2 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
BAN AA Nov 13
7:40P
Nov 13 7:40 PM TNT Tornados0 0 - 6 Aurora Tigers6 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
Midget MD Nov 13
8:45P
Nov 13 8:45 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 2 Brampton 45s 22 Earnscliffe (2)
MMID A Nov 13
8:50P
Nov 13 8:50 PM Orillia Terriers4 4 - 0 Barrie Colts Blue0 East Bayfield (Green)
MID AA Nov 13
8:50P
Nov 13 8:50 PM Newmarket Redmen5 5 - 2 Barrie Colts2 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
MMID AA Nov 13
9:00P
Nov 13 9:00 PM Georgina Blaze2 2 - 3 Markham Waxers3 Centennial
MID AA Nov 13
9:00P
Nov 13 9:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars5 5 - 0 Aurora Tigers0 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MMID MD Nov 13
9:10P
Nov 13 9:10 PM Halton Hills Thunder10 10 - 0 Caledon Hawks0 Caledon East (2)
MID A Nov 13
9:15P
Nov 13 9:15 PM Barrie Colts5 5 - 2 King Rebellion AE2 Nobleton Rec
BAN AA Nov 13
9:30P
Nov 13 9:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 4 - 3 Georgina Blaze3 Georgina Sutton
NOV A Nov 14
6:00P
Nov 14 6:00 PM Markham Waxers5 5 - 2 Innisfil Winterhawks2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MPW AA Nov 14
6:00P
Nov 14 6:00 PM Newmarket Redmen1 1 - 3 Barrie Colts3 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MPW AE Nov 14
6:15P
Nov 14 6:15 PM TNT Tornados4 4 - 1 Newmarket Redmen1 Magna (Pfaff)
ATO AA Nov 14
6:30P
Nov 14 6:30 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 0 TNT Tornados0 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
ATO AE Nov 14
6:30P
Nov 14 6:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs1 1 - 8 Aurora Tigers8 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MPW AE Nov 14
6:30P
Nov 14 6:30 PM Markham Waxers 1 White3 3 - 3 Georgina Blaze3 Ice Palace (Blue)
MPW AA Nov 14
7:00P
Nov 14 7:00 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 3 Richmond Hill Stars3 Elvis Stojko
PW A Nov 14
7:10P
Nov 14 7:10 PM Bradford Bulldogs1 1 - 5 Innisfil Winterhawks5 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MID A Nov 14
7:20P
Nov 14 7:20 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 5 - 1 Barrie Colts1 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
ATO AE Nov 14
7:30P
Nov 14 7:30 PM Barrie Colts1 1 - 1 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
PW A Nov 14
7:40P
Nov 14 7:40 PM Barrie Colts Blue3 3 - 0 Aurora Tigers0 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MBAN A Nov 14
7:45P
Nov 14 7:45 PM Barrie Colts AE6 6 - 3 Newmarket Redmen3 Magna (Pfaff)
MBAN MD Nov 14
8:00P
Nov 14 8:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 9 Georgina Blaze9 Georgina Sutton
BAN A Nov 14
8:00P
Nov 14 8:00 PM Barrie Colts AE0 0 - 1 Orillia Terriers1 Brian Orser
BAN MD Nov 14
8:00P
Nov 14 8:00 PM Barrie Colts3 3 - 1 Georgina Blaze1 Ice Palace (Blue)
MID AA Nov 14
8:00P
Nov 14 8:00 PM Newmarket Redmen4 4 - 1 TNT Tornados1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MID A Nov 14
8:15P
Nov 14 8:15 PM Ajax Knights1 1 - 0 Bradford Bulldogs0 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
PW AA Nov 14
8:30P
Nov 14 8:30 PM Newmarket Redmen3 3 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Elvis Stojko
MMID AA Nov 14
8:50P
Nov 14 8:50 PM Newmarket Redmen3 3 - 3 Barrie Colts3 Allandale Rec (Blue)
MMID AA Nov 14
9:00P
Nov 14 9:00 PM TNT Tornados5 5 - 2 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 Stouffville (Pad A)
MID A Nov 14
9:00P
Nov 14 9:00 PM North Durham Warriors AE3 3 - 4 Whitby Wildcats AE4 IPSC (5)
NOV A Nov 15
6:00P
Nov 15 6:00 PM Orillia Terriers4 4 - 1 Barrie Colts1 Allandale Rec (Red)
MATO AA Nov 15
6:00P
Nov 15 6:00 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 3 Barrie Colts3 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MATO A Nov 15
6:30P
Nov 15 6:30 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 2 Innisfil Winterhawks2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MATO AE Nov 15
6:30P
Nov 15 6:30 PM Newmarket Redmen0 0 - 3 Georgina Blaze3 Ice Palace (Blue)
ATO AE Nov 15
6:30P
Nov 15 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars1 1 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Centennial
MATO A Nov 15
7:00P
Nov 15 7:00 PM Orillia Terriers9 9 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars0 Bond Lake
MATO AE Nov 15
7:00P
Nov 15 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars1 1 - 6 Aurora Tigers6 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MATO AE Nov 15
7:00P
Nov 15 7:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 4 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Milliken Mills
MBAN A Nov 15
7:00P
Nov 15 7:00 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 5 Barrie Colts5 Allandale Rec (Red)
MBAN MD Nov 15
7:00P
Nov 15 7:00 PM Milton Winterhawks2 2 - 2 Brampton 45s Gold2 Terry Miller
PW AE Nov 15
7:10P
Nov 15 7:10 PM Richmond Hill Stars3 3 - 2 Barrie Colts2 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
PW AE Nov 15
7:30P
Nov 15 7:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 1 - 4 Markham Waxers 14 Centennial
PW AE Nov 15
7:30P
Nov 15 7:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks6 6 - 3 Orillia Terriers3 West Orillia (Blue)
MBAN MD Nov 15
7:30P
Nov 15 7:30 PM TNT Tornados6 6 - 2 Newmarket Redmen2 Ray Twinney (1)
MBAN AA Nov 15
8:00P
Nov 15 8:00 PM Barrie Colts2 2 - 4 Georgina Blaze4 Georgina Sutton
MBAN MD Nov 15
8:10P
Nov 15 8:10 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 4 Aurora Tigers4 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MID AA Nov 15
8:15P
Nov 15 8:15 PM Georgina Blaze4 4 - 6 Markham Waxers6 Milliken Mills
MMID A Nov 15
8:20P
Nov 15 8:20 PM Newmarket Redmen1 1 - 3 Barrie Colts 1 White3 Allandale Rec (Red)
MMID MD Nov 15
8:20P
Nov 15 8:20 PM Caledon Hawks3 3 - 1 Brampton 45s Black1 Terry Miller
MMID A Nov 15
8:50P
Nov 15 8:50 PM Bradford Bulldogs3 3 - 6 Orillia Terriers6 West Orillia (Blue)
MMID AA Nov 15
9:00P
Nov 15 9:00 PM Georgina Blaze3 3 - 5 Newmarket Redmen5 Ray Twinney (1)
MMID A Nov 15
9:00P
Nov 15 9:00 PM Barrie Colts Blue4 4 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars0 Elgin Barrow (East)
MID A Nov 15
9:00P
Nov 15 9:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks3 3 - 2 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
TYK Nov 16
6:00P
Nov 16 6:00 PM Whitby Wildcats1 1 - 4 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 Stouffville (Pad A)
MATO A Nov 16
6:00P
Nov 16 6:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles1 1 - 2 Barrie Colts2 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
ATO AA Nov 16
6:30P
Nov 16 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars1 1 - 7 Newmarket Redmen7 Magna (Hyundai)
ATO A Nov 16
6:30P
Nov 16 6:30 PM Barrie Colts2 2 - 2 Innisfil Winterhawks2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
NOV AA Nov 16
7:00P
Nov 16 7:00 PM Markham Waxers6 6 - 1 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MATO AA Nov 16
7:00P
Nov 16 7:00 PM Georgina Blaze0 0 - 3 Aurora Tigers3 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
ATO AA Nov 16
7:00P
Nov 16 7:00 PM Barrie Colts7 7 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Centennial
ATO AE Nov 16
7:15P
Nov 16 7:15 PM TNT Tornados6 6 - 3 Newmarket Redmen3 Magna (Pfaff)
Midget MD Nov 16
7:15P
Nov 16 7:15 PM Orangeville Flyers5 5 - 3 Brampton 45s 13 Earnscliffe (2)
ATO A Nov 16
7:30P
Nov 16 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars1 1 - 2 King Rebellion2 Nobleton Rec
MPW A Nov 16
7:50P
Nov 16 7:50 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles0 0 - 2 Innisfil Winterhawks2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MBAN AA Nov 16
8:00P
Nov 16 8:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 3 Newmarket Redmen3 Magna (Hyundai)
MBAN AA Nov 16
8:00P
Nov 16 8:00 PM Georgina Blaze3 3 - 4 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MMID MD Nov 16
8:00P
Nov 16 8:00 PM Markham Waxers4 4 - 6 East Gwillimbury Eagles6 EGSC (West)
MBAN MD Nov 16
8:20P
Nov 16 8:20 PM Caledon Hawks2 2 - 4 Aurora Tigers4 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
BAN A Nov 16
8:30P
Nov 16 8:30 PM King Rebellion0 0 - 3 Barrie Colts3 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MID A Nov 16
9:10P
Nov 16 9:10 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles3 3 - 1 Innisfil Winterhawks1 Innisfil Rec (Red)
NOV A Nov 17
6:00P
Nov 17 6:00 PM Newmarket Redmen1 1 - 7 Aurora Tigers7 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
NOV AE Nov 17
6:00P
Nov 17 6:00 PM Newmarket Redmen1 1 - 11 Whitby Wildcats11 IPSC (5)
MATO AA Nov 17
6:00P
Nov 17 6:00 PM TNT Tornados3 3 - 3 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
PW AE Nov 17
6:15P
Nov 17 6:15 PM Innisfil Winterhawks1 1 - 4 Aurora Tigers4 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MATO A Nov 17
7:00P
Nov 17 7:00 PM Barrie Colts3 3 - 2 Newmarket Redmen2 Ray Twinney (1)
ATO A Nov 17
7:10P
Nov 17 7:10 PM Bradford Bulldogs5 5 - 6 Aurora Tigers6 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MPW AA Nov 17
7:30P
Nov 17 7:30 PM TNT Tornados1 1 - 5 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MBAN AA Nov 17
7:40P
Nov 17 7:40 PM Newmarket Redmen0 0 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
BAN A Nov 17
8:00P
Nov 17 8:00 PM TNT Tornados0 0 - 6 Markham Waxers6 Milliken Mills
MMID MD Nov 17
8:00P
Nov 17 8:00 PM Barrie Colts Orangeville Flyers Tony Rose (A)
BAN MD Nov 17
8:15P
Nov 17 8:15 PM Newmarket Redmen4 4 - 2 Caledon Hawks2 Teen Ranch
BAN A Nov 17
8:30P
Nov 17 8:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs4 4 - 1 Newmarket Redmen1 Ray Twinney (1)
BAN MD Nov 17
8:35P
Nov 17 8:35 PM Bradford Bulldogs3 3 - 5 Brampton 45s Gold5 South Fletcher (2)
MID A Nov 17
9:00P
Nov 17 9:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars5 5 - 2 Whitby Wildcats AE2 McKinney (2)
MID AA Nov 17
9:00P
Nov 17 9:00 PM Barrie Colts2 2 - 2 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 Stouffville (Pad A)
MMID A Nov 17
9:15P
Nov 17 9:15 PM Innisfil Winterhawks1 1 - 2 King Rebellion2 Nobleton Rec
MID A Nov 17
9:15P
Nov 17 9:15 PM Orillia Terriers5 5 - 3 King Rebellion3 Trisan Centre
Midget MD Nov 17
9:15P
Nov 17 9:15 PM Caledon Hawks2 2 - 3 Orangeville Flyers3 Alder (Red)
TYK Nov 18
12:00P
Nov 18 12:00 PM Barrie Colts 1 Buick1 1 - 5 Aurora Tigers5 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MBAN MD Nov 18
12:50P
Nov 18 12:50 PM Aurora Tigers7 7 - 0 Brampton 45s Black0 Terry Miller
TYK Nov 18
1:00P
Nov 18 1:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs4 4 - 4 TNT Tornados4 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MATO AA Nov 18
1:00P
Nov 18 1:00 PM Aurora Tigers TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
ATO A Nov 18
1:00P
Nov 18 1:00 PM Barrie Colts4 4 - 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles1 EGSC (West)
ATO AA Nov 18
1:10P
Nov 18 1:10 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
NOV A Nov 18
1:30P
Nov 18 1:30 PM Aurora Tigers1 1 - 1 King Rebellion1 Nobleton Rec
MATO A Nov 18
2:00P
Nov 18 2:00 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 1 King Rebellion1 Trisan Centre
TYK Nov 18
2:15P
Nov 18 2:15 PM Barrie Colts 2 Chevy0 0 - 6 Richmond Hill Stars6 Elgin Barrow (West)
MPW AA Nov 18
2:30P
Nov 18 2:30 PM Aurora Tigers3 3 - 2 Richmond Hill Stars2 Elvis Stojko
MPW AA Nov 18
2:30P
Nov 18 2:30 PM Markham Waxers5 5 - 2 TNT Tornados2 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
PW AE Nov 18
2:30P
Nov 18 2:30 PM Orillia Terriers1 1 - 2 Aurora Tigers2 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
ATO AE Nov 18
2:45P
Nov 18 2:45 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 0 King Rebellion0 Nobleton Rec
PW AE Nov 18
3:00P
Nov 18 3:00 PM Barrie Colts2 2 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Bond Lake
MBAN AA Nov 18
3:00P
Nov 18 3:00 PM Barrie Colts2 2 - 2 Richmond Hill Stars2 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
ATO A Nov 18
3:15P
Nov 18 3:15 PM Markham Waxers0 0 - 6 King Rebellion6 Trisan Centre
PW AA Nov 18
3:30P
Nov 18 3:30 PM Markham Waxers0 0 - 3 TNT Tornados3 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MMID MD Nov 18
3:30P
Nov 18 3:30 PM Newmarket Redmen6 6 - 0 Orangeville Flyers0 Alder (Red)
NOV A Nov 18
3:45P
Nov 18 3:45 PM Innisfil Winterhawks9 9 - 3 Richmond Hill Stars3 Tom Graham (Green)
TYK Nov 18
4:00P
Nov 18 4:00 PM Whitby Wildcats1 1 - 4 Markham Waxers4 Milliken Mills
NOV A Nov 18
4:00P
Nov 18 4:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles1 1 - 0 Markham Waxers0 Village
MATO AE Nov 18
4:00P
Nov 18 4:00 PM Markham Waxers Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
PW AE Nov 18
4:00P
Nov 18 4:00 PM Newmarket Redmen7 7 - 2 King Rebellion2 Nobleton Rec
MBAN AA Nov 18
4:00P
Nov 18 4:00 PM Georgina Blaze4 4 - 1 TNT Tornados1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MBAN A Nov 18
4:30P
Nov 18 4:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks0 0 - 2 Richmond Hill Stars2 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
MBAN MD Nov 18
4:30P
Nov 18 4:30 PM Milton Winterhawks0 0 - 3 Richmond Hill Stars3 Bond Lake
BAN A Nov 18
4:40P
Nov 18 4:40 PM Orillia Terriers East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
NOV A Nov 18
5:00P
Nov 18 5:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs3 3 - 1 Newmarket Redmen1 Hollingsworth
NOV AE Nov 18
5:00P
Nov 18 5:00 PM Whitby Wildcats4 4 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Village
MATO AA Nov 18
5:00P
Nov 18 5:00 PM Georgina Blaze0 0 - 0 Markham Waxers0 Milliken Mills
BAN AA Nov 18
5:00P
Nov 18 5:00 PM Barrie Colts2 2 - 2 TNT Tornados2 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MPW AE Nov 18
5:15P
Nov 18 5:15 PM Barrie Colts12 12 - 2 Richmond Hill Stars2 Tom Graham (Green)
BAN A Nov 18
5:15P
Nov 18 5:15 PM Barrie Colts4 4 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
PW AA Nov 18
5:30P
Nov 18 5:30 PM Barrie Colts4 4 - 1 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MBAN MD Nov 18
5:30P
Nov 18 5:30 PM Georgina Blaze7 7 - 2 TNT Tornados2 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MID A Nov 18
5:30P
Nov 18 5:30 PM TNT Tornados3 3 - 2 Richmond Hill Stars2 Elvis Stojko
MMID A Nov 18
5:45P
Nov 18 5:45 PM Barrie Colts Blue5 5 - 2 King Rebellion2 Trisan Centre
MMID MD Nov 18
5:45P
Nov 18 5:45 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 10 Halton Hills Thunder10 MMSP (D)
MATO AA Nov 18
6:30P
Nov 18 6:30 PM Barrie Colts0 0 - 4 Newmarket Redmen4 Hollingsworth
MPW A Nov 18
6:30P
Nov 18 6:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles1 1 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Milliken Mills
JUV Nov 18
6:30P
Nov 18 6:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs2 2 - 7 Ajax Knights7 Ajax CC (1)
MMID AA Nov 18
7:00P
Nov 18 7:00 PM Aurora Tigers1 1 - 2 TNT Tornados2 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MBAN AA Nov 18
7:30P
Nov 18 7:30 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 4 Markham Waxers4 Village
MMID A Nov 18
7:30P
Nov 18 7:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs2 2 - 3 Markham Waxers3 Centennial
MMID MD Nov 18
7:30P
Nov 18 7:30 PM TNT Tornados4 4 - 2 Caledon Hawks2 Caledon East (1)
MID AA Nov 18
7:30P
Nov 18 7:30 PM Barrie Colts1 1 - 1 TNT Tornados1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MMID AA Nov 18
9:00P
Nov 18 9:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars3 3 - 4 Markham Waxers4 Village
Midget MD Nov 18
9:00P
Nov 18 9:00 PM Brampton 45s 13 3 - 3 Caledon Hawks3 Caledon East (1)
NOV AA Nov 19
12:00P
Nov 19 12:00 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Elgin Barrow (East)
TYK Nov 19
1:00P
Nov 19 1:00 PM Georgina Blaze6 6 - 0 Bradford Bulldogs0 Bob Fallis
TYK Nov 19
1:00P
Nov 19 1:00 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 5 Richmond Hill Stars5 Bond Lake
PW A Nov 19
1:15P
Nov 19 1:15 PM Bradford Bulldogs2 2 - 3 King Rebellion3 Nobleton Rec
NOV A Nov 19
1:30P
Nov 19 1:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks3 3 - 3 Richmond Hill Stars3 Elgin Barrow (East)
NOV AE Nov 19
1:30P
Nov 19 1:30 PM Whitby Wildcats3 3 - 4 Orillia Terriers4 West Orillia (Blue)
MATO AA Nov 19
1:30P
Nov 19 1:30 PM Barrie Colts10 10 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Elvis Stojko
ATO A Nov 19
1:30P
Nov 19 1:30 PM Orillia Terriers3 3 - 0 Markham Waxers0 Village
NOV A Nov 19
2:00P
Nov 19 2:00 PM Newmarket Redmen0 0 - 6 Markham Waxers6 Milliken Mills
NOV A Nov 19
2:00P
Nov 19 2:00 PM Orillia Terriers6 6 - 0 East Gwillimbury Eagles0 EGSC (West)
PW AA Nov 19
2:00P
Nov 19 2:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 2 - 5 TNT Tornados5 Tottenham Rec
MBAN A Nov 19
2:00P
Nov 19 2:00 PM Barrie Colts3 3 - 3 TNT Tornados3 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
TYK Nov 19
2:15P
Nov 19 2:15 PM TNT Tornados5 5 - 4 Newmarket Redmen4 Magna (Pfaff)
ATO AE Nov 19
2:15P
Nov 19 2:15 PM Orillia Terriers3 3 - 0 Bradford Bulldogs0 Bob Fallis
PW AE Nov 19
2:45P
Nov 19 2:45 PM Orillia Terriers2 2 - 1 King Rebellion1 Nobleton Rec
ATO A Nov 19
3:10P
Nov 19 3:10 PM Innisfil Winterhawks7 7 - 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles3 EGSC (West)
ATO AA Nov 19
3:15P
Nov 19 3:15 PM Richmond Hill Stars4 4 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Milliken Mills
Midget MD Nov 19
3:15P
Nov 19 3:15 PM Orangeville Flyers4 4 - 5 Brampton 45s 25 Earnscliffe (2)
ATO A Nov 19
3:25P
Nov 19 3:25 PM Richmond Hill Stars5 5 - 4 Aurora Tigers4 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MPW A Nov 19
3:30P
Nov 19 3:30 PM Barrie Colts3 3 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs1 Bob Fallis
MBAN A Nov 19
3:30P
Nov 19 3:30 PM Aurora Tigers3 3 - 1 King Rebellion1 Trisan Centre
BAN A Nov 19
3:30P
Nov 19 3:30 PM Barrie Colts7 7 - 1 TNT Tornados1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
BAN A Nov 19
3:50P
Nov 19 3:50 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
TYK Nov 19
4:00P
Nov 19 4:00 PM Aurora Tigers9 9 - 3 Whitby Wildcats3 IPSC (3)
MATO AE Nov 19
4:00P
Nov 19 4:00 PM Newmarket Redmen5 5 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars0 Bond Lake
MBAN A Nov 19
4:00P
Nov 19 4:00 PM Orillia Terriers2 2 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars0 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
ATO AE Nov 19
4:30P
Nov 19 4:30 PM Newmarket Redmen King Rebellion King City
MPW AA Nov 19
4:30P
Nov 19 4:30 PM Barrie Colts5 5 - 3 Richmond Hill Stars3 Elgin Barrow (East)
MPW A Nov 19
4:30P
Nov 19 4:30 PM Orillia Terriers4 4 - 3 Markham Waxers3 Milliken Mills
MPW AA Nov 19
4:35P
Nov 19 4:35 PM Markham Waxers0 0 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
PW AE Nov 19
4:45P
Nov 19 4:45 PM Richmond Hill Stars1 1 - 4 Newmarket Redmen4 Magna (Pfaff)
BAN A Nov 19
5:00P
Nov 19 5:00 PM Newmarket Redmen3 3 - 2 King Rebellion2 Trisan Centre
MMID A Nov 19
5:00P
Nov 19 5:00 PM Barrie Colts 1 White2 2 - 2 Bradford Bulldogs2 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MMID MD Nov 19
5:00P
Nov 19 5:00 PM Aurora Tigers4 4 - 0 TNT Tornados0 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MID A Nov 19
5:20P
Nov 19 5:20 PM Whitby Wildcats AE0 0 - 4 Orillia Terriers4 West Orillia (Blue)
MATO AE Nov 19
5:30P
Nov 19 5:30 PM Barrie Colts4 4 - 3 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 Stouffville (Pad A)
ATO AE Nov 19
5:30P
Nov 19 5:30 PM Barrie Colts11 11 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Bond Lake
MPW AE Nov 19
5:30P
Nov 19 5:30 PM Aurora Tigers3 3 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars0 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
MBAN MD Nov 19
5:30P
Nov 19 5:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 1 TNT Tornados1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
PW A Nov 19
5:40P
Nov 19 5:40 PM Barrie Colts Blue2 2 - 5 East Gwillimbury Eagles5 EGSC (West)
MATO A Nov 19
6:00P
Nov 19 6:00 PM Barrie Colts7 7 - 0 Bradford Bulldogs0 Bradford Leisure (Green)
PW A Nov 19
6:00P
Nov 19 6:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks1 1 - 3 Markham Waxers3 Milliken Mills
MMID A Nov 19
6:00P
Nov 19 6:00 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 4 Aurora Tigers4 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MID A Nov 19
6:00P
Nov 19 6:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks12 12 - 4 Newmarket Redmen4 Magna (Forhan)
MBAN MD Nov 19
6:20P
Nov 19 6:20 PM Aurora Tigers6 6 - 2 Milton Winterhawks2 John Tonelli
MMID AA Nov 19
6:30P
Nov 19 6:30 PM Barrie Colts2 2 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars0 Elvis Stojko
ATO AE Nov 19
7:00P
Nov 19 7:00 PM TNT Tornados5 5 - 5 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 Stouffville (Pad A)
MMID MD Nov 19
7:00P
Nov 19 7:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder3 3 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles2 EGSC (West)
MID A Nov 19
7:00P
Nov 19 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 7 TNT Tornados7 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MBAN AA Nov 19
7:30P
Nov 19 7:30 PM Barrie Colts5 5 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Milliken Mills
BAN MD Nov 19
9:00P
Nov 19 9:00 PM Barrie Colts3 3 - 0 Markham Waxers0 Milliken Mills
MID AA Nov 19
9:00P
Nov 19 9:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers9 9 - 8 TNT Tornados8 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 10:09 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 20, 2017 10:09 AM