OMHA :: York Simcoe Minor Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
ATO AA Nov 01
6:00P
Nov 01 6:00 PM Newmarket Redmen1 1 - 4 Barrie Colts4 Allandale Rec (Red)
MATO A Nov 01
6:30P
Nov 01 6:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles3 3 - 1 Innisfil Winterhawks1 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MATO AE Nov 01
6:30P
Nov 01 6:30 PM Barrie Colts1 1 - 1 Georgina Blaze1 Ice Palace (Blue)
ATO AE Nov 01
6:30P
Nov 01 6:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 1 - 0 Markham Waxers0 Centennial
NOV A Nov 01
6:50P
Nov 01 6:50 PM Barrie Colts5 5 - 2 King Rebellion2 Trisan Centre
TYK Nov 01
7:00P
Nov 01 7:00 PM Markham Waxers7 7 - 1 Unionville Jets1 Angus Glen (2 - East)
MID AA Nov 01
7:00P
Nov 01 7:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 3 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Milliken Mills
PW A Nov 01
7:10P
Nov 01 7:10 PM Innisfil Winterhawks9 9 - 1 Barrie Colts Blue1 Allandale Rec (Red)
MPW A Nov 01
7:30P
Nov 01 7:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks7 7 - 3 Markham Waxers3 Centennial
BAN A Nov 01
7:30P
Nov 01 7:30 PM TNT Tornados0 0 - 5 Orillia Terriers5 West Orillia (Blue)
MBAN A Nov 01
7:40P
Nov 01 7:40 PM Orillia Terriers3 3 - 3 Innisfil Winterhawks3 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MID AA Nov 01
7:45P
Nov 01 7:45 PM Aurora Tigers3 3 - 3 Georgina Blaze3 Ice Palace (Blue)
MBAN MD Nov 01
8:00P
Nov 01 8:00 PM Milton Winterhawks2 2 - 8 Georgina Blaze8 Georgina Sutton
MMID MD Nov 01
8:00P
Nov 01 8:00 PM Barrie Colts5 5 - 2 Brampton 45s Black2 Terry Miller
MMID A Nov 01
8:20P
Nov 01 8:20 PM King Rebellion0 0 - 5 Barrie Colts 1 White5 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
BAN A Nov 01
8:30P
Nov 01 8:30 PM Newmarket Redmen1 1 - 1 Barrie Colts AE1 Allandale Rec (Red)
MID A Nov 01
8:50P
Nov 01 8:50 PM King Rebellion AE0 0 - 10 Orillia Terriers10 West Orillia (Blue)
BAN A Nov 01
9:00P
Nov 01 9:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs6 6 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Elgin Barrow (East)
MMID A Nov 01
9:00P
Nov 01 9:00 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 5 Newmarket Redmen5 Ray Twinney (1)
MMID MD Nov 01
9:00P
Nov 01 9:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder1 1 - 0 Orangeville Flyers0 Tony Rose (A)
MID A Nov 01
9:00P
Nov 01 9:00 PM TNT Tornados4 4 - 0 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MMID A Nov 01
9:10P
Nov 01 9:10 PM Orillia Terriers1 1 - 4 Innisfil Winterhawks4 Innisfil Rec (Red)
ATO AA Nov 02
6:30P
Nov 02 6:30 PM Markham Waxers6 6 - 2 Newmarket Redmen2 Magna (Hyundai)
ATO A Nov 02
6:30P
Nov 02 6:30 PM Orillia Terriers1 1 - 9 Innisfil Winterhawks9 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MPW AE Nov 02
6:30P
Nov 02 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars1 1 - 4 Georgina Blaze4 Georgina Sutton
MPW AE Nov 02
7:00P
Nov 02 7:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 1 - 3 Markham Waxers 1 White3 Centennial
PW AE Nov 02
7:00P
Nov 02 7:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs5 5 - 6 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 Stouffville (Pad A)
PW AA Nov 02
7:15P
Nov 02 7:15 PM Barrie Colts0 0 - 6 Newmarket Redmen6 Magna (Pfaff)
MBAN AA Nov 02
7:45P
Nov 02 7:45 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 1 Georgina Blaze1 Georgina Sutton
BAN A Nov 02
7:45P
Nov 02 7:45 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 4 Innisfil Winterhawks4 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
MPW A Nov 02
7:50P
Nov 02 7:50 PM King Rebellion4 4 - 2 Innisfil Winterhawks2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
BAN AA Nov 02
8:00P
Nov 02 8:00 PM Georgina Blaze2 2 - 6 Newmarket Redmen6 Magna (Hyundai)
MID A Nov 02
8:00P
Nov 02 8:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 3 - 7 East Gwillimbury Eagles7 EGSC (West)
BAN A Nov 02
8:30P
Nov 02 8:30 PM King Rebellion5 5 - 2 Barrie Colts2 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MMID MD Nov 02
8:45P
Nov 02 8:45 PM Newmarket Redmen6 6 - 1 Caledon Hawks1 Mayfield
MID A Nov 02
8:45P
Nov 02 8:45 PM North Durham Warriors AE3 3 - 4 Newmarket Redmen4 Magna (Pfaff)
MID A Nov 02
9:10P
Nov 02 9:10 PM King Rebellion AE0 0 - 4 Innisfil Winterhawks4 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MMID AA Nov 02
9:15P
Nov 02 9:15 PM Barrie Colts5 5 - 0 Georgina Blaze0 Georgina Sutton
NOV A Nov 03
6:00P
Nov 03 6:00 PM Orillia Terriers4 4 - 1 Barrie Colts1 East Bayfield (Purple)
ATO A Nov 03
6:00P
Nov 03 6:00 PM Barrie Colts5 5 - 3 Aurora Tigers3 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
ATO A Nov 03
6:15P
Nov 03 6:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles1 1 - 3 Bradford Bulldogs3 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MBAN AA Nov 03
6:15P
Nov 03 6:15 PM TNT Tornados2 2 - 6 Aurora Tigers6 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
NOV A Nov 03
6:30P
Nov 03 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars8 8 - 1 Newmarket Redmen1 Magna (Hyundai)
ATO AE Nov 03
6:30P
Nov 03 6:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers8 8 - 1 Georgina Blaze1 Georgina Sutton
MPW A Nov 03
7:00P
Nov 03 7:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles3 3 - 5 Newmarket Redmen5 Ray Twinney (1)
MMID A Nov 03
7:00P
Nov 03 7:00 PM Aurora Tigers4 4 - 2 Newmarket Redmen2 Magna (Forhan)
MID A Nov 03
7:00P
Nov 03 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars4 4 - 2 Barrie Colts2 East Bayfield (Purple)
MPW A Nov 03
7:20P
Nov 03 7:20 PM Richmond Hill Stars4 4 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MPW AA Nov 03
7:30P
Nov 03 7:30 PM Newmarket Redmen4 4 - 1 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
BAN AA Nov 03
7:35P
Nov 03 7:35 PM Barrie Colts2 2 - 2 Aurora Tigers2 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
PW AE Nov 03
8:00P
Nov 03 8:00 PM King Rebellion1 1 - 7 Newmarket Redmen7 Magna (Hyundai)
MBAN AA Nov 03
8:00P
Nov 03 8:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 2 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Milliken Mills
MMID A Nov 03
8:10P
Nov 03 8:10 PM Innisfil Winterhawks0 0 - 6 Orillia Terriers6 West Orillia (Blue)
BAN A Nov 03
8:30P
Nov 03 8:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars1 1 - 2 Newmarket Redmen2 Ray Twinney (1)
MID A Nov 03
8:45P
Nov 03 8:45 PM Ajax Knights AE6 6 - 0 North Durham Warriors AE0 Scugog (1)
MMID MD Nov 03
8:55P
Nov 03 8:55 PM Brampton 45s Gold1 1 - 5 Aurora Tigers5 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MID AA Nov 03
9:00P
Nov 03 9:00 PM Georgina Blaze1 1 - 8 Newmarket Redmen8 Magna (Forhan)
MID A Nov 03
9:15P
Nov 03 9:15 PM Ajax Knights7 7 - 0 King Rebellion AE0 Nobleton Rec
NOV AA Nov 04
12:30P
Nov 04 12:30 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Elgin Barrow (East)
MBAN MD Nov 04
12:50P
Nov 04 12:50 PM Georgina Blaze5 5 - 2 Brampton 45s Black2 Terry Miller
TYK Nov 04
1:00P
Nov 04 1:00 PM Newmarket Redmen6 6 - 3 TNT Tornados3 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MATO AA Nov 04
1:00P
Nov 04 1:00 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 1 TNT Tornados1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
ATO A Nov 04
1:00P
Nov 04 1:00 PM Newmarket Redmen5 5 - 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles1 EGSC (West)
BAN MD Nov 04
1:00P
Nov 04 1:00 PM Markham Waxers0 0 - 4 Aurora Tigers4 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
TYK Nov 04
1:20P
Nov 04 1:20 PM Georgina Blaze2 2 - 2 Barrie Colts 2 Chevy2 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
NOV AE Nov 04
1:30P
Nov 04 1:30 PM Newmarket Redmen0 0 - 13 Orillia Terriers13 West Orillia (Blue)
NOV AA Nov 04
2:00P
Nov 04 2:00 PM Aurora Tigers3 3 - 4 TNT Tornados4 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
NOV A Nov 04
2:00P
Nov 04 2:00 PM Orillia Terriers5 5 - 0 King Rebellion0 Nobleton Rec
MATO AA Nov 04
2:00P
Nov 04 2:00 PM Newmarket Redmen6 6 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars0 Elgin Barrow (East)
MATO A Nov 04
2:00P
Nov 04 2:00 PM Aurora Tigers3 3 - 2 King Rebellion2 Trisan Centre
MATO A Nov 04
2:10P
Nov 04 2:10 PM Orillia Terriers2 2 - 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles3 EGSC (West)
TYK Nov 04
2:15P
Nov 04 2:15 PM Barrie Colts 1 Buick2 2 - 6 Richmond Hill Stars6 Elgin Barrow (West)
TYK Nov 04
2:15P
Nov 04 2:15 PM Bradford Bulldogs1 1 - 9 Whitby Wildcats9 IPSC (4)
NOV A Nov 04
2:15P
Nov 04 2:15 PM Georgina Blaze6 6 - 0 Newmarket Redmen0 Magna (Pfaff)
MATO AA Nov 04
2:20P
Nov 04 2:20 PM Georgina Blaze4 4 - 5 Barrie Colts5 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MATO AE Nov 04
2:30P
Nov 04 2:30 PM Aurora Tigers4 4 - 9 TNT Tornados9 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
ATO A Nov 04
2:40P
Nov 04 2:40 PM Aurora Tigers3 3 - 3 Orillia Terriers3 West Orillia (Blue)
NOV A Nov 04
2:50P
Nov 04 2:50 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles2 2 - 2 Barrie Colts2 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
ATO A Nov 04
3:00P
Nov 04 3:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs4 4 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
MPW AE Nov 04
3:00P
Nov 04 3:00 PM Markham Waxers 1 White4 4 - 6 TNT Tornados6 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
ATO A Nov 04
3:15P
Nov 04 3:15 PM Innisfil Winterhawks7 7 - 2 King Rebellion2 Trisan Centre
MMID MD Nov 04
3:15P
Nov 04 3:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles5 5 - 2 Aurora Tigers2 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MID A Nov 04
3:15P
Nov 04 3:15 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 1 - 1 King Rebellion1 Nobleton Rec
MPW A Nov 04
3:20P
Nov 04 3:20 PM King Rebellion3 3 - 4 East Gwillimbury Eagles4 EGSC (West)
MATO A Nov 04
3:30P
Nov 04 3:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks3 3 - 2 Barrie Colts2 Allandale Rec (Blue)
ATO AE Nov 04
3:30P
Nov 04 3:30 PM TNT Tornados0 0 - 3 Barrie Colts3 East Bayfield (Purple)
BAN A Nov 04
3:30P
Nov 04 3:30 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 3 Barrie Colts AE3 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MATO AE Nov 04
3:45P
Nov 04 3:45 PM Georgina Blaze1 1 - 1 Newmarket Redmen1 Magna (Pfaff)
MATO AE Nov 04
3:50P
Nov 04 3:50 PM Markham Waxers0 0 - 2 Barrie Colts2 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
MPW A Nov 04
3:50P
Nov 04 3:50 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 4 Orillia Terriers4 West Orillia (Blue)
NOV AE Nov 04
4:00P
Nov 04 4:00 PM TNT Tornados4 4 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Village
MBAN AA Nov 04
4:00P
Nov 04 4:00 PM Georgina Blaze4 4 - 2 TNT Tornados2 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
TYK Nov 04
4:30P
Nov 04 4:30 PM Markham Waxers6 6 - 7 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers7 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
NOV A Nov 04
4:30P
Nov 04 4:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 5 Bradford Bulldogs5 Bradford Leisure (Green)
PW A Nov 04
4:30P
Nov 04 4:30 PM King Rebellion1 1 - 3 Richmond Hill Stars3 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
MID A Nov 04
4:30P
Nov 04 4:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles4 4 - 1 Ajax Knights1 Ajax CC (1)
PW A Nov 04
4:40P
Nov 04 4:40 PM Aurora Tigers0 0 - 8 Barrie Colts White8 East Bayfield (Purple)
ATO AA Nov 04
4:50P
Nov 04 4:50 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 3 Barrie Colts3 Allandale Rec (Blue)
ATO A Nov 04
5:00P
Nov 04 5:00 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 3 Barrie Colts3 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
MPW AE Nov 04
5:00P
Nov 04 5:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers12 12 - 1 Markham Waxers 2 Blue1 Village
MMID MD Nov 04
5:00P
Nov 04 5:00 PM Brampton 45s Gold7 7 - 7 Barrie Colts7 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
ATO AE Nov 04
5:15P
Nov 04 5:15 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 1 Newmarket Redmen1 Magna (Pfaff)
BAN AA Nov 04
5:15P
Nov 04 5:15 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 2 - 3 Aurora Tigers3 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
PW AA Nov 04
5:30P
Nov 04 5:30 PM Newmarket Redmen7 7 - 0 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
BAN A Nov 04
5:30P
Nov 04 5:30 PM Orillia Terriers4 4 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Elgin Barrow (East)
BAN A Nov 04
5:30P
Nov 04 5:30 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 1 TNT Tornados1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MBAN A Nov 04
5:40P
Nov 04 5:40 PM TNT Tornados2 2 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs1 Bradford Leisure (Green)
MPW AA Nov 04
6:00P
Nov 04 6:00 PM Aurora Tigers1 1 - 8 Barrie Colts8 Allandale Rec (Blue)
PW AE Nov 04
6:10P
Nov 04 6:10 PM Markham Waxers 11 1 - 0 Barrie Colts0 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
MMID MD Nov 04
6:30P
Nov 04 6:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder9 9 - 0 Caledon Hawks0 Caledon East (1)
MID AA Nov 04
6:30P
Nov 04 6:30 PM Newmarket Redmen9 9 - 2 TNT Tornados2 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MBAN MD Nov 04
6:45P
Nov 04 6:45 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles0 0 - 1 Newmarket Redmen1 Magna (Pfaff)
BAN MD Nov 04
7:00P
Nov 04 7:00 PM Brampton 45s Black1 1 - 2 Newmarket Redmen2 Ray Twinney (1)
MMID AA Nov 04
7:00P
Nov 04 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars4 4 - 0 TNT Tornados0 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MID AA Nov 04
7:00P
Nov 04 7:00 PM Barrie Colts0 0 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars0 Elgin Barrow (East)
BAN A Nov 04
7:10P
Nov 04 7:10 PM Barrie Colts1 1 - 2 Bradford Bulldogs2 Bradford Leisure (Green)
MBAN MD Nov 04
7:20P
Nov 04 7:20 PM Milton Winterhawks0 0 - 8 Barrie Colts8 Allandale Rec (Blue)
MBAN A Nov 04
7:30P
Nov 04 7:30 PM Newmarket Redmen1 1 - 7 Barrie Colts7 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
MID A Nov 04
7:30P
Nov 04 7:30 PM Newmarket Redmen0 0 - 4 Orillia Terriers4 West Orillia (Green)
PW AE Nov 04
8:00P
Nov 04 8:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks2 2 - 5 Markham Waxers 25 Village
MMID MD Nov 04
8:30P
Nov 04 8:30 PM Brampton 45s Black1 1 - 8 Newmarket Redmen8 Ray Twinney (1)
MMID A Nov 04
8:40P
Nov 04 8:40 PM Aurora Tigers2 2 - 2 Barrie Colts Blue2 Allandale Rec (Blue)
MMID AA Nov 04
8:50P
Nov 04 8:50 PM Georgina Blaze1 1 - 10 Barrie Colts10 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
MPW A Nov 05
11:45A
Nov 05 11:45 AM Aurora Tigers4 4 - 1 King Rebellion1 Nobleton Rec
TYK Nov 05
12:00P
Nov 05 12:00 PM Whitby Wildcats2 2 - 3 Georgina Blaze3 Georgina Sutton
MATO AA Nov 05
12:00P
Nov 05 12:00 PM TNT Tornados6 6 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Elgin Barrow (East)
MPW A Nov 05
12:00P
Nov 05 12:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks2 2 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars0 Elvis Stojko
TYK Nov 05
1:00P
Nov 05 1:00 PM TNT Tornados2 2 - 4 Bradford Bulldogs4 Bob Fallis
NOV A Nov 05
1:15P
Nov 05 1:15 PM Newmarket Redmen1 1 - 7 Georgina Blaze7 Georgina Sutton
PW A Nov 05
1:15P
Nov 05 1:15 PM Aurora Tigers5 5 - 4 King Rebellion4 Nobleton Rec
NOV AE Nov 05
1:30P
Nov 05 1:30 PM Whitby Wildcats4 4 - 5 Orillia Terriers5 West Orillia (Blue)
MATO A Nov 05
1:30P
Nov 05 1:30 PM Barrie Colts15 15 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars0 Elgin Barrow (East)
ATO A Nov 05
1:30P
Nov 05 1:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles3 3 - 6 Markham Waxers6 Village
NOV AA Nov 05
1:45P
Nov 05 1:45 PM TNT Tornados4 4 - 2 Newmarket Redmen2 Magna (Honda)
NOV A Nov 05
2:00P
Nov 05 2:00 PM King Rebellion4 4 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles2 EGSC (West)
NOV AE Nov 05
2:00P
Nov 05 2:00 PM King Rebellion2 2 - 10 TNT Tornados10 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
PW AE Nov 05
2:00P
Nov 05 2:00 PM Markham Waxers 14 4 - 2 Bradford Bulldogs2 Bob Fallis
TYK Nov 05
2:15P
Nov 05 2:15 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 4 - 2 Newmarket Redmen2 Magna (Pfaff)
MPW AE Nov 05
2:30P
Nov 05 2:30 PM Markham Waxers 2 Blue2 2 - 10 TNT Tornados10 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MBAN AA Nov 05
2:30P
Nov 05 2:30 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 3 TNT Tornados3 Tottenham Rec
BAN AA Nov 05
2:30P
Nov 05 2:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 4 - 5 Barrie Colts5 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MATO A Nov 05
2:40P
Nov 05 2:40 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles3 3 - 3 Orillia Terriers3 West Orillia (Blue)
MPW AA Nov 05
2:45P
Nov 05 2:45 PM Georgina Blaze1 1 - 5 Aurora Tigers5 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
PW AE Nov 05
2:45P
Nov 05 2:45 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 2 - 4 King Rebellion4 Nobleton Rec
MBAN MD Nov 05
2:45P
Nov 05 2:45 PM Orangeville Flyers4 4 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Village
ATO AE Nov 05
3:00P
Nov 05 3:00 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 3 TNT Tornados3 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MPW AE Nov 05
3:00P
Nov 05 3:00 PM Markham Waxers 1 White6 6 - 2 Richmond Hill Stars2 Elgin Barrow (East)
PW A Nov 05
3:00P
Nov 05 3:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks3 3 - 5 Richmond Hill Stars5 Elvis Stojko
NOV AE Nov 05
3:15P
Nov 05 3:15 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers10 10 - 2 Newmarket Redmen2 Magna (Pfaff)
MATO AA Nov 05
3:15P
Nov 05 3:15 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 2 Newmarket Redmen2 Magna (Honda)
MATO AE Nov 05
3:15P
Nov 05 3:15 PM Newmarket Redmen6 6 - 3 Markham Waxers3 Milliken Mills
MBAN A Nov 05
3:30P
Nov 05 3:30 PM Newmarket Redmen4 4 - 3 Bradford Bulldogs3 Bob Fallis
PW AE Nov 05
3:50P
Nov 05 3:50 PM Markham Waxers 28 8 - 6 Orillia Terriers6 West Orillia (Blue)
TYK Nov 05
4:00P
Nov 05 4:00 PM Barrie Colts 2 Chevy4 4 - 3 Unionville Jets3 Angus Glen (1 - West)
MBAN A Nov 05
4:00P
Nov 05 4:00 PM Orillia Terriers4 4 - 3 TNT Tornados3 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MBAN AA Nov 05
4:15P
Nov 05 4:15 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 4 - 3 Aurora Tigers3 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
BAN AA Nov 05
4:15P
Nov 05 4:15 PM Newmarket Redmen1 1 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Village
MBAN MD Nov 05
4:20P
Nov 05 4:20 PM Aurora Tigers1 1 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles2 EGSC (West)
MBAN MD Nov 05
4:20P
Nov 05 4:20 PM Barrie Colts7 7 - 0 Milton Winterhawks0 John Tonelli
TYK Nov 05
4:30P
Nov 05 4:30 PM Aurora Tigers9 9 - 2 Barrie Colts 1 Buick2 East Bayfield (Green)
MATO AE Nov 05
4:30P
Nov 05 4:30 PM Barrie Colts3 3 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars0 Elgin Barrow (East)
ATO AE Nov 05
4:30P
Nov 05 4:30 PM Barrie Colts4 4 - 0 King Rebellion0 King City
MPW A Nov 05
4:30P
Nov 05 4:30 PM Newmarket Redmen0 0 - 0 Markham Waxers0 Milliken Mills
PW AE Nov 05
4:30P
Nov 05 4:30 PM Aurora Tigers1 1 - 6 TNT Tornados6 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
ATO A Nov 05
4:45P
Nov 05 4:45 PM Orillia Terriers1 1 - 7 Newmarket Redmen7 Magna (Honda)
ATO AA Nov 05
5:00P
Nov 05 5:00 PM Barrie Colts7 7 - 0 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 Stouffville (Pad A)
BAN A Nov 05
5:00P
Nov 05 5:00 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 4 King Rebellion4 Trisan Centre
MMID A Nov 05
5:20P
Nov 05 5:20 PM Newmarket Redmen5 5 - 6 Orillia Terriers6 West Orillia (Blue)
NOV AA Nov 05
5:30P
Nov 05 5:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars1 1 - 2 Barrie Colts2 East Bayfield (Green)
ATO A Nov 05
5:30P
Nov 05 5:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars1 1 - 2 Bradford Bulldogs2 Bradford Leisure (Green)
BAN MD Nov 05
5:45P
Nov 05 5:45 PM Brampton 45s Gold2 2 - 0 Aurora Tigers0 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
JUV Nov 05
5:45P
Nov 05 5:45 PM Amesbury Avalanche Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
ATO AE Nov 05
6:00P
Nov 05 6:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 4 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Elgin Barrow (East)
BAN A Nov 05
6:00P
Nov 05 6:00 PM Orillia Terriers5 5 - 1 TNT Tornados1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
BAN MD Nov 05
6:00P
Nov 05 6:00 PM Georgina Blaze3 3 - 6 Markham Waxers6 Milliken Mills
MMID MD Nov 05
6:00P
Nov 05 6:00 PM Caledon Hawks5 5 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Village
MID AA Nov 05
6:00P
Nov 05 6:00 PM TNT Tornados2 2 - 2 Georgina Blaze2 Georgina Sutton
MPW AA Nov 05
6:15P
Nov 05 6:15 PM TNT Tornados0 0 - 10 Newmarket Redmen10 Magna (Honda)
MPW AA Nov 05
6:30P
Nov 05 6:30 PM Barrie Colts1 1 - 0 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 Stouffville (Pad A)
MBAN A Nov 05
6:30P
Nov 05 6:30 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 7 Barrie Colts AE7 East Bayfield (Green)
MMID AA Nov 05
6:30P
Nov 05 6:30 PM Markham Waxers0 0 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars0 Elvis Stojko
MID A Nov 05
6:30P
Nov 05 6:30 PM Orillia Terriers2 2 - 1 Ajax Knights AE1 Ajax CC (4)
JUV Nov 05
6:30P
Nov 05 6:30 PM Toronto Colts4 4 - 2 King Rebellion2 Trisan Centre
MMID MD Nov 05
7:00P
Nov 05 7:00 PM Barrie Colts3 3 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles2 EGSC (West)
MMID MD Nov 05
7:15P
Nov 05 7:15 PM Orangeville Flyers1 1 - 8 Aurora Tigers8 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MID A Nov 05
7:30P
Nov 05 7:30 PM Barrie Colts4 4 - 3 Newmarket Redmen3 Ray Twinney (1)
MBAN MD Nov 05
7:40P
Nov 05 7:40 PM Newmarket Redmen4 4 - 5 Brampton 45s Gold5 Jim Archdekin
JUV Nov 05
7:45P
Nov 05 7:45 PM Ajax Knights10 10 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs1 Bradford Leisure (Green)
MMID MD Nov 05
8:15P
Nov 05 8:15 PM Newmarket Redmen8 8 - 2 Halton Hills Thunder2 MMSP (D)
MID A Nov 05
8:45P
Nov 05 8:45 PM King Rebellion AE4 4 - 2 North Durham Warriors AE2 Scugog (1)
TYK Nov 06
6:00P
Nov 06 6:00 PM Aurora Tigers9 9 - 2 Innisfil Winterhawks2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MATO A Nov 06
6:30P
Nov 06 6:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks6 6 - 3 Aurora Tigers3 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
ATO A Nov 06
6:30P
Nov 06 6:30 PM Orillia Terriers2 2 - 5 Barrie Colts5 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
NOV A Nov 06
6:50P
Nov 06 6:50 PM Barrie Colts0 0 - 3 Orillia Terriers3 Brian Orser
MPW A Nov 06
7:00P
Nov 06 7:00 PM King Rebellion2 2 - 2 Bradford Bulldogs2 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
PW AE Nov 06
7:10P
Nov 06 7:10 PM Orillia Terriers1 1 - 3 Innisfil Winterhawks3 Innisfil Rec (Red)
PW AE Nov 06
7:30P
Nov 06 7:30 PM Markham Waxers 24 4 - 3 Markham Waxers 13 Centennial
BAN A Nov 06
7:30P
Nov 06 7:30 PM Orillia Terriers3 3 - 5 Barrie Colts5 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
PW A Nov 06
7:40P
Nov 06 7:40 PM Georgina Blaze1 1 - 7 Barrie Colts White7 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MID AA Nov 06
7:50P
Nov 06 7:50 PM TNT Tornados3 3 - 2 Aurora Tigers2 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
BAN MD Nov 06
7:55P
Nov 06 7:55 PM Brampton 45s Gold1 1 - 4 Caledon Hawks4 Caledon East (2)
MBAN A Nov 06
8:00P
Nov 06 8:00 PM Barrie Colts1 1 - 5 Orillia Terriers5 Brian Orser
BAN MD Nov 06
8:20P
Nov 06 8:20 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 4 Bradford Bulldogs4 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MID AA Nov 06
8:50P
Nov 06 8:50 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 6 - 0 Barrie Colts0 East Bayfield (Green)
MMID AA Nov 06
9:00P
Nov 06 9:00 PM TNT Tornados2 2 - 4 Markham Waxers4 Centennial
NOV A Nov 07
6:00P
Nov 07 6:00 PM Aurora Tigers1 1 - 10 Innisfil Winterhawks10 Innisfil Rec (Red)
PW A Nov 07
6:00P
Nov 07 6:00 PM Barrie Colts White10 10 - 2 Barrie Colts Blue2 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
NOV AE Nov 07
6:15P
Nov 07 6:15 PM Markham Waxers0 0 - 8 Whitby Wildcats8 IPSC (2)
ATO AE Nov 07
6:15P
Nov 07 6:15 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 1 Newmarket Redmen1 Magna (Pfaff)
NOV AA Nov 07
6:30P
Nov 07 6:30 PM Markham Waxers6 6 - 3 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 Stouffville (Pad A)
ATO AE Nov 07
6:30P
Nov 07 6:30 PM Barrie Colts6 6 - 2 Aurora Tigers2 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MPW AA Nov 07
6:30P
Nov 07 6:30 PM Barrie Colts5 5 - 0 TNT Tornados0 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
ATO AE Nov 07
6:50P
Nov 07 6:50 PM King Rebellion0 0 - 6 Orillia Terriers6 Brian Orser
PW AA Nov 07
7:00P
Nov 07 7:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 1 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Centennial
PW A Nov 07
7:10P
Nov 07 7:10 PM Markham Waxers0 0 - 3 Innisfil Winterhawks3 Innisfil Rec (Red)
ATO AE Nov 07
7:30P
Nov 07 7:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs1 1 - 11 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers11 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MPW AE Nov 07
7:30P
Nov 07 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 7 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers7 Stouffville (Pad A)
PW AE Nov 07
7:30P
Nov 07 7:30 PM King Rebellion4 4 - 5 Barrie Colts5 Allandale Rec (Blue)
PW AE Nov 07
7:40P
Nov 07 7:40 PM TNT Tornados1 1 - 0 Aurora Tigers0 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MBAN MD Nov 07
7:45P
Nov 07 7:45 PM Georgina Blaze5 5 - 2 Newmarket Redmen2 Magna (Pfaff)
MPW A Nov 07
8:00P
Nov 07 8:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles1 1 - 5 Orillia Terriers5 Brian Orser
Midget MD Nov 07
8:00P
Nov 07 8:00 PM Newmarket Redmen5 5 - 5 Brampton 45s 15 South Fletcher (1)
MID A Nov 07
8:15P
Nov 07 8:15 PM Innisfil Winterhawks0 0 - 4 Bradford Bulldogs4 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MBAN A Nov 07
8:30P
Nov 07 8:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 6 Markham Waxers6 Centennial
BAN MD Nov 07
8:50P
Nov 07 8:50 PM Georgina Blaze1 1 - 3 Brampton 45s Black3 Earnscliffe (2)
MMID AA Nov 07
9:00P
Nov 07 9:00 PM Newmarket Redmen4 4 - 0 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 Stouffville (Pad A)
TYK Nov 08
6:00P
Nov 08 6:00 PM Markham Waxers6 6 - 2 Aurora Tigers2 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
NOV AA Nov 08
6:00P
Nov 08 6:00 PM Aurora Tigers6 6 - 1 Barrie Colts1 Allandale Rec (Red)
NOV A Nov 08
6:00P
Nov 08 6:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks3 3 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles2 EGSC (West)
NOV A Nov 08
6:30P
Nov 08 6:30 PM King Rebellion1 1 - 3 Markham Waxers3 Centennial
MATO AE Nov 08
6:30P
Nov 08 6:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 0 - 3 Georgina Blaze3 Georgina Sutton
MATO AE Nov 08
7:00P
Nov 08 7:00 PM TNT Tornados6 6 - 2 Aurora Tigers2 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MPW AE Nov 08
7:00P
Nov 08 7:00 PM Markham Waxers 2 Blue0 0 - 6 Markham Waxers 1 White6 Milliken Mills
MMID A Nov 08
7:00P
Nov 08 7:00 PM Barrie Colts Blue5 5 - 5 Barrie Colts 1 White5 Allandale Rec (Red)
MPW A Nov 08
7:30P
Nov 08 7:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs2 2 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Centennial
PW A Nov 08
7:30P
Nov 08 7:30 PM King Rebellion0 0 - 5 Newmarket Redmen5 Ray Twinney (1)
MBAN A Nov 08
7:40P
Nov 08 7:40 PM Barrie Colts AE2 2 - 5 Innisfil Winterhawks5 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MBAN MD Nov 08
8:00P
Nov 08 8:00 PM Aurora Tigers1 1 - 1 Georgina Blaze1 Georgina Sutton
MBAN A Nov 08
8:10P
Nov 08 8:10 PM Orillia Terriers6 6 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
BAN A Nov 08
8:15P
Nov 08 8:15 PM Barrie Colts AE1 1 - 4 Markham Waxers4 Milliken Mills
Midget MD Nov 08
8:15P
Nov 08 8:15 PM Brampton 45s 23 3 - 4 Brampton 45s 14 Earnscliffe (2)
BAN MD Nov 08
8:30P
Nov 08 8:30 PM Caledon Hawks0 0 - 3 Barrie Colts3 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MMID MD Nov 08
8:30P
Nov 08 8:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles3 3 - 1 Brampton 45s Black1 Terry Miller
MMID MD Nov 08
9:00P
Nov 08 9:00 PM Caledon Hawks3 3 - 4 Newmarket Redmen4 Ray Twinney (1)
MMID A Nov 08
9:10P
Nov 08 9:10 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 3 Innisfil Winterhawks3 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MID A Nov 08
9:10P
Nov 08 9:10 PM King Rebellion4 4 - 4 Ajax Knights AE4 Ajax CC (4)
ATO A Nov 09
6:00P
Nov 09 6:00 PM King Rebellion2 2 - 2 Barrie Colts2 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
ATO AA Nov 09
6:30P
Nov 09 6:30 PM Aurora Tigers0 0 - 3 Newmarket Redmen3 Magna (Hyundai)
ATO A Nov 09
6:30P
Nov 09 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars0 0 - 8 Innisfil Winterhawks8 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MPW AA Nov 09
6:30P
Nov 09 6:30 PM TNT Tornados2 2 - 3 Georgina Blaze3 Georgina Sutton
NOV AA Nov 09
7:00P
Nov 09 7:00 PM Markham Waxers5 5 - 0 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
NOV AE Nov 09
7:00P
Nov 09 7:00 PM King Rebellion6 6 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Centennial
MATO A Nov 09
7:00P
Nov 09 7:00 PM Barrie Colts7 7 - 0 Aurora Tigers0 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
PW AE Nov 09
7:00P
Nov 09 7:00 PM Markham Waxers 24 4 - 2 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 Stouffville (Pad A)
MBAN MD Nov 09
7:10P
Nov 09 7:10 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles1 1 - 3 Barrie Colts3 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
ATO AE Nov 09
7:15P
Nov 09 7:15 PM King Rebellion4 4 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs1 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MPW A Nov 09
7:15P
Nov 09 7:15 PM King Rebellion7 7 - 4 Newmarket Redmen4 Magna (Pfaff)
BAN A Nov 09
7:45P
Nov 09 7:45 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 3 Innisfil Winterhawks3 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
MPW A Nov 09
7:50P
Nov 09 7:50 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 5 Innisfil Winterhawks5 Innisfil Rec (Red)
PW A Nov 09
8:00P
Nov 09 8:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars3 3 - 3 Georgina Blaze3 Ice Palace (Blue)
MBAN AA Nov 09
8:00P
Nov 09 8:00 PM Aurora Tigers4 4 - 4 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
BAN AA Nov 09
8:00P
Nov 09 8:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 0 - 4 Newmarket Redmen4 Magna (Hyundai)
MMID AA Nov 09
8:00P
Nov 09 8:00 PM Aurora Tigers1 1 - 3 Georgina Blaze3 Georgina Sutton
MID A Nov 09
8:00P
Nov 09 8:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 4 East Gwillimbury Eagles4 EGSC (West)
PW A Nov 09
8:20P
Nov 09 8:20 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles2 2 - 0 Aurora Tigers0 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MID A Nov 09
8:45P
Nov 09 8:45 PM Ajax Knights AE6 6 - 3 Newmarket Redmen3 Magna (Pfaff)
MID A Nov 09
9:10P
Nov 09 9:10 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 0 - 3 Innisfil Winterhawks3 Innisfil Rec (Red)
TYK Nov 10
6:00P
Nov 10 6:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 4 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MATO AE Nov 10
6:00P
Nov 10 6:00 PM Aurora Tigers1 1 - 3 Barrie Colts3 Molson Centre
MPW AE Nov 10
6:15P
Nov 10 6:15 PM Barrie Colts9 9 - 0 Aurora Tigers0 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MATO A Nov 10
6:30P
Nov 10 6:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles3 3 - 7 Newmarket Redmen7 Magna (Hyundai)
ATO AA Nov 10
6:30P
Nov 10 6:30 PM Markham Waxers6 6 - 0 Georgina Blaze0 Georgina Sutton
MMID AA Nov 10
7:00P
Nov 10 7:00 PM TNT Tornados2 2 - 5 Newmarket Redmen5 Magna (Forhan)
ATO AA Nov 10
7:10P
Nov 10 7:10 PM TNT Tornados0 0 - 3 Aurora Tigers3 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MPW A Nov 10
7:10P
Nov 10 7:10 PM Newmarket Redmen0 0 - 8 Barrie Colts8 Molson Centre
MPW AA Nov 10
7:30P
Nov 10 7:30 PM Aurora Tigers6 6 - 4 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
PW AA Nov 10
7:30P
Nov 10 7:30 PM TNT Tornados1 1 - 3 Barrie Colts3 Allandale Rec (Blue)
MBAN A Nov 10
7:35P
Nov 10 7:35 PM Barrie Colts3 3 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
BAN AA Nov 10
7:45P
Nov 10 7:45 PM TNT Tornados7 7 - 2 Georgina Blaze2 Georgina Sutton
MBAN AA Nov 10
8:00P
Nov 10 8:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 3 - 2 Newmarket Redmen2 Magna (Hyundai)
BAN A Nov 10
8:00P
Nov 10 8:00 PM Barrie Colts3 3 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Milliken Mills
BAN MD Nov 10
8:15P
Nov 10 8:15 PM Aurora Tigers3 3 - 1 Caledon Hawks1 Teen Ranch
BAN A Nov 10
8:30P
Nov 10 8:30 PM King Rebellion6 6 - 2 Barrie Colts AE2 Molson Centre
BAN A Nov 10
8:30P
Nov 10 8:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles2 2 - 3 Newmarket Redmen3 Ray Twinney (1)
MMID AA Nov 10
8:50P
Nov 10 8:50 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 2 - 6 Barrie Colts6 Allandale Rec (Blue)
MMID A Nov 10
9:00P
Nov 10 9:00 PM King Rebellion2 2 - 4 Aurora Tigers4 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MID A Nov 10
9:00P
Nov 10 9:00 PM Newmarket Redmen3 3 - 2 Whitby Wildcats AE2 McKinney (2)
Midget MD Nov 10
9:00P
Nov 10 9:00 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 3 Orangeville Flyers3 Tony Rose (A)
MID AA Nov 10
9:00P
Nov 10 9:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 1 Newmarket Redmen1 Magna (Forhan)
MID AA Nov 10
9:00P
Nov 10 9:00 PM Aurora Tigers1 1 - 1 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 Stouffville (Pad A)
JUV Nov 10
9:00P
Nov 10 9:00 PM Ajax Knights Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
MID A Nov 10
9:15P
Nov 10 9:15 PM Ajax Knights AE6 6 - 1 King Rebellion AE1 Trisan Centre
MID A Nov 10
9:15P
Nov 10 9:15 PM North Durham Warriors AE0 0 - 6 King Rebellion6 Nobleton Rec
MMID MD Nov 10
9:35P
Nov 10 9:35 PM Aurora Tigers4 4 - 4 Brampton 45s Gold4 South Fletcher (2)
NOV AA Nov 11
12:00P
Nov 11 12:00 PM Barrie Colts3 3 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
ATO AA Nov 11
12:30P
Nov 11 12:30 PM Georgina Blaze0 0 - 7 Richmond Hill Stars7 Elgin Barrow (East)
MBAN MD Nov 11
12:50P
Nov 11 12:50 PM Newmarket Redmen5 5 - 1 Brampton 45s Black1 Terry Miller
ATO AE Nov 11
1:10P
Nov 11 1:10 PM Orillia Terriers0 0 - 2 Aurora Tigers2 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
NOV A Nov 11
1:30P
Nov 11 1:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles3 3 - 0 King Rebellion0 Nobleton Rec
MPW AA Nov 11
2:00P
Nov 11 2:00 PM Newmarket Redmen5 5 - 2 Richmond Hill Stars2 Elgin Barrow (East)
MATO A Nov 11
2:10P
Nov 11 2:10 PM King Rebellion2 2 - 4 East Gwillimbury Eagles4 EGSC (West)
TYK Nov 11
2:15P
Nov 11 2:15 PM TNT Tornados2 2 - 19 Richmond Hill Stars19 Elgin Barrow (West)
NOV A Nov 11
2:15P
Nov 11 2:15 PM Richmond Hill Stars6 6 - 1 Newmarket Redmen1 Magna (Pfaff)
ATO A Nov 11
2:30P
Nov 11 2:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles6 6 - 4 Richmond Hill Stars4 Elvis Stojko
PW AA Nov 11
2:30P
Nov 11 2:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars1 1 - 3 Aurora Tigers3 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
ATO A Nov 11
2:45P
Nov 11 2:45 PM Barrie Colts5 5 - 4 King Rebellion4 Nobleton Rec
MATO AE Nov 11
3:00P
Nov 11 3:00 PM Aurora Tigers3 3 - 2 Richmond Hill Stars2 Bond Lake
MBAN A Nov 11
3:00P
Nov 11 3:00 PM Barrie Colts4 4 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
MPW A Nov 11
3:20P
Nov 11 3:20 PM Barrie Colts7 7 - 0 East Gwillimbury Eagles0 EGSC (West)
NOV A Nov 11
3:30P
Nov 11 3:30 PM Barrie Colts2 2 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs1 Bradford Leisure (Green)
MATO AA Nov 11
3:30P
Nov 11 3:30 PM Georgina Blaze3 3 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Elgin Barrow (East)
MPW A Nov 11
3:30P
Nov 11 3:30 PM Aurora Tigers3 3 - 3 Bradford Bulldogs3 Bob Fallis
MBAN MD Nov 11
3:30P
Nov 11 3:30 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 2 Milton Winterhawks2 Memorial
MATO A Nov 11
3:45P
Nov 11 3:45 PM Bradford Bulldogs4 4 - 2 Richmond Hill Stars2 Tom Graham (Green)
MATO AE Nov 11
3:45P
Nov 11 3:45 PM Barrie Colts5 5 - 0 Newmarket Redmen0 Magna (Pfaff)
TYK Nov 11
4:00P
Nov 11 4:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs0 0 - 10 Markham Waxers10 Milliken Mills
NOV A Nov 11
4:00P
Nov 11 4:00 PM Georgina Blaze2 2 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Village
MATO AE Nov 11
4:00P
Nov 11 4:00 PM TNT Tornados7 7 - 2 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
ATO AE Nov 11
4:30P
Nov 11 4:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs1 1 - 9 Richmond Hill Stars9 Bond Lake
BAN AA Nov 11
4:30P
Nov 11 4:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 3 - 5 Richmond Hill Stars5 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
MID A Nov 11
4:30P
Nov 11 4:30 PM TNT Tornados5 5 - 3 Ajax Knights3 Ajax CC (1)
PW A Nov 11
4:40P
Nov 11 4:40 PM Aurora Tigers4 4 - 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles1 EGSC (West)
PW AE Nov 11
4:45P
Nov 11 4:45 PM Markham Waxers 26 6 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs1 Bradford Leisure (Green)
TYK Nov 11
5:00P
Nov 11 5:00 PM Georgina Blaze4 4 - 1 Unionville Jets1 Angus Glen (2 - East)
TYK Nov 11
5:00P
Nov 11 5:00 PM Barrie Colts 2 Chevy7 7 - 3 Whitby Wildcats3 IPSC (5)
MATO A Nov 11
5:00P
Nov 11 5:00 PM Barrie Colts2 2 - 0 Markham Waxers0 Milliken Mills
MBAN MD Nov 11
5:00P
Nov 11 5:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars4 4 - 0 Orangeville Flyers0 Alder (Red)
MMID A Nov 11
5:00P
Nov 11 5:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks3 3 - 3 Richmond Hill Stars3 Elgin Barrow (East)
JUV Nov 11
5:00P
Nov 11 5:00 PM Whitby Wildcats3 3 - 4 King Rebellion4 Trisan Centre
NOV AE Nov 11
5:15P
Nov 11 5:15 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 5 Markham Waxers5 Village
MPW A Nov 11
5:15P
Nov 11 5:15 PM King Rebellion2 2 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Tom Graham (Green)
MPW AE Nov 11
5:15P
Nov 11 5:15 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 3 - 4 Newmarket Redmen4 Magna (Pfaff)
BAN AA Nov 11
5:15P
Nov 11 5:15 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 3 Aurora Tigers3 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MATO AA Nov 11
5:30P
Nov 11 5:30 PM Newmarket Redmen3 3 - 2 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MBAN MD Nov 11
5:30P
Nov 11 5:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles4 4 - 4 Caledon Hawks4 Mayfield
MPW AE Nov 11
6:00P
Nov 11 6:00 PM Barrie Colts14 14 - 0 Markham Waxers 2 Blue0 Centennial
BAN A Nov 11
6:00P
Nov 11 6:00 PM Aurora Tigers3 3 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles2 EGSC (West)
MBAN A Nov 11
6:15P
Nov 11 6:15 PM King Rebellion5 5 - 0 Bradford Bulldogs0 Bradford Leisure (Green)
ATO A Nov 11
6:30P
Nov 11 6:30 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 6 Newmarket Redmen6 Ray Twinney (1)
PW A Nov 11
6:30P
Nov 11 6:30 PM Barrie Colts Blue3 3 - 3 Markham Waxers3 Village
PW AE Nov 11
6:30P
Nov 11 6:30 PM Aurora Tigers1 1 - 3 Markham Waxers 13 Milliken Mills
MMID MD Nov 11
6:30P
Nov 11 6:30 PM Brampton 45s Gold11 11 - 2 Caledon Hawks2 Mayfield
JUV Nov 11
6:30P
Nov 11 6:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs5 5 - 5 Ajax Knights5 Ajax CC (1)
MBAN A Nov 11
6:45P
Nov 11 6:45 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 3 Newmarket Redmen3 Magna (Pfaff)
MMID A Nov 11
7:30P
Nov 11 7:30 PM King Rebellion2 2 - 9 Markham Waxers9 Centennial
BAN A Nov 11
7:45P
Nov 11 7:45 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 3 Bradford Bulldogs3 Bradford Leisure (Green)
MMID MD Nov 11
8:00P
Nov 11 8:00 PM Brampton 45s Black3 3 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Village
MID A Nov 11
8:00P
Nov 11 8:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks12 12 - 0 North Durham Warriors AE0 Uxbridge (1)
Midget MD Nov 11
8:00P
Nov 11 8:00 PM Brampton 45s 25 5 - 9 Caledon Hawks9 Mayfield
MMID A Nov 11
8:30P
Nov 11 8:30 PM Barrie Colts Blue2 2 - 1 Newmarket Redmen1 Ray Twinney (1)
MMID MD Nov 11
9:00P
Nov 11 9:00 PM TNT Tornados7 7 - 0 Orangeville Flyers0 Tony Rose (A)
MID A Nov 11
9:15P
Nov 11 9:15 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 4 Bradford Bulldogs4 Bradford Leisure (Green)
MPW A Nov 12
11:45A
Nov 12 11:45 AM Markham Waxers4 4 - 0 King Rebellion0 Nobleton Rec
TYK Nov 12
12:00P
Nov 12 12:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers8 8 - 2 Georgina Blaze2 Georgina Sutton
NOV AA Nov 12
12:00P
Nov 12 12:00 PM Barrie Colts3 3 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars0 Elgin Barrow (East)
MPW A Nov 12
12:00P
Nov 12 12:00 PM Barrie Colts6 6 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Elvis Stojko
MATO A Nov 12
12:15P
Nov 12 12:15 PM Bradford Bulldogs3 3 - 4 Aurora Tigers4 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
NOV A Nov 12
1:00P
Nov 12 1:00 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 2 Bradford Bulldogs2 Bob Fallis
MATO AE Nov 12
1:00P
Nov 12 1:00 PM TNT Tornados9 9 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars0 Bond Lake
TYK Nov 12
1:15P
Nov 12 1:15 PM Barrie Colts 1 Buick4 4 - 2 Whitby Wildcats2 IPSC (2)
NOV A Nov 12
1:15P
Nov 12 1:15 PM Barrie Colts4 4 - 1 Georgina Blaze1 Georgina Sutton
PW A Nov 12
1:15P
Nov 12 1:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles2 2 - 1 King Rebellion1 Nobleton Rec
NOV A Nov 12
1:30P
Nov 12 1:30 PM King Rebellion2 2 - 7 Richmond Hill Stars7 Elgin Barrow (East)
ATO AE Nov 12
1:30P
Nov 12 1:30 PM Orillia Terriers2 2 - 6 Markham Waxers6 Village
ATO AE Nov 12
1:35P
Nov 12 1:35 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers7 7 - 3 Aurora Tigers3 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
NOV AA Nov 12
2:00P
Nov 12 2:00 PM TNT Tornados3 3 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Milliken Mills
MATO AA Nov 12
2:30P
Nov 12 2:30 PM Markham Waxers4 4 - 2 Georgina Blaze2 Georgina Sutton
MPW AE Nov 12
2:45P
Nov 12 2:45 PM TNT Tornados6 6 - 1 Markham Waxers 2 Blue1 Village
PW AE Nov 12
2:45P
Nov 12 2:45 PM Markham Waxers 15 5 - 1 King Rebellion1 Nobleton Rec
MPW AA Nov 12
2:55P
Nov 12 2:55 PM Richmond Hill Stars3 3 - 3 Aurora Tigers3 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
ATO A Nov 12
3:00P
Nov 12 3:00 PM Barrie Colts3 3 - 3 Richmond Hill Stars3 Elgin Barrow (East)
PW A Nov 12
3:00P
Nov 12 3:00 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 4 Richmond Hill Stars4 Elvis Stojko
NOV AA Nov 12
3:15P
Nov 12 3:15 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 1 - 6 Newmarket Redmen6 Magna (Honda)
MATO A Nov 12
3:15P
Nov 12 3:15 PM King Rebellion3 3 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Milliken Mills
NOV AE Nov 12
3:30P
Nov 12 3:30 PM Markham Waxers7 7 - 1 King Rebellion1 Trisan Centre
MPW A Nov 12
3:30P
Nov 12 3:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles1 1 - 2 Bradford Bulldogs2 Bob Fallis
ATO AA Nov 12
3:45P
Nov 12 3:45 PM Aurora Tigers8 8 - 4 Georgina Blaze4 Georgina Sutton
TYK Nov 12
4:00P
Nov 12 4:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks4 4 - 2 Unionville Jets2 Angus Glen (1 - West)
PW AA Nov 12
4:00P
Nov 12 4:00 PM Markham Waxers0 0 - 3 Richmond Hill Stars3 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
PW AE Nov 12
4:00P
Nov 12 4:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs1 1 - 7 Richmond Hill Stars7 Bond Lake
MBAN MD Nov 12
4:00P
Nov 12 4:00 PM Barrie Colts5 5 - 2 Brampton 45s Gold2 Jim Archdekin
MBAN A Nov 12
4:15P
Nov 12 4:15 PM Innisfil Winterhawks6 6 - 2 Aurora Tigers2 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MPW AA Nov 12
4:30P
Nov 12 4:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 3 - 4 Markham Waxers4 Milliken Mills
MBAN A Nov 12
4:30P
Nov 12 4:30 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 2 Richmond Hill Stars2 Elvis Stojko
MID A Nov 12
4:30P
Nov 12 4:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 2 - 4 Richmond Hill Stars4 Elgin Barrow (East)
ATO A Nov 12
4:45P
Nov 12 4:45 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles1 1 - 3 Newmarket Redmen3 Magna (Honda)
BAN A Nov 12
4:45P
Nov 12 4:45 PM Barrie Colts AE1 1 - 2 King Rebellion2 Trisan Centre
PW A Nov 12
5:00P
Nov 12 5:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs3 3 - 3 Georgina Blaze3 Georgina Sutton
MMID A Nov 12
5:00P
Nov 12 5:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars3 3 - 5 Bradford Bulldogs5 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MATO AA Nov 12
5:30P
Nov 12 5:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars1 1 - 6 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 Stouffville (Pad A)
MBAN MD Nov 12
5:30P
Nov 12 5:30 PM TNT Tornados1 1 - 4 Milton Winterhawks4 John Tonelli
MBAN MD Nov 12
5:30P
Nov 12 5:30 PM Brampton 45s Black2 2 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Bond Lake
BAN AA Nov 12
5:30P
Nov 12 5:30 PM Newmarket Redmen6 6 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
BAN A Nov 12
5:45P
Nov 12 5:45 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles2 2 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
PW A Nov 12
6:00P
Nov 12 6:00 PM Barrie Colts White9 9 - 3 Markham Waxers3 Milliken Mills
MID AA Nov 12
6:00P
Nov 12 6:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers8 8 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Elgin Barrow (East)
MPW AA Nov 12
6:15P
Nov 12 6:15 PM Georgina Blaze4 4 - 6 Newmarket Redmen6 Magna (Honda)
MID A Nov 12
6:15P
Nov 12 6:15 PM Whitby Wildcats AE2 2 - 4 King Rebellion AE4 Trisan Centre
MBAN MD Nov 12
6:20P
Nov 12 6:20 PM Caledon Hawks3 3 - 4 East Gwillimbury Eagles4 EGSC (West)
MID A Nov 12
6:30P
Nov 12 6:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles5 5 - 1 Ajax Knights AE1 Ajax CC (4)
ATO AA Nov 12
7:00P
Nov 12 7:00 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 3 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 Stouffville (Pad A)
MMID AA Nov 12
7:15P
Nov 12 7:15 PM Markham Waxers0 0 - 4 Aurora Tigers4 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MPW AE Nov 12
7:30P
Nov 12 7:30 PM Aurora Tigers0 0 - 3 Markham Waxers 1 White3 Milliken Mills
Midget MD Nov 12
7:30P
Nov 12 7:30 PM Caledon Hawks3 3 - 3 Newmarket Redmen3 Ray Twinney (1)
JUV Nov 12
7:45P
Nov 12 7:45 PM Whitby Wildcats Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Green)
MMID A Nov 12
8:00P
Nov 12 8:00 PM Barrie Colts 1 White3 3 - 0 Markham Waxers0 Village
BAN AA Nov 12
8:30P
Nov 12 8:30 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 1 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 Stouffville (Pad A)
MMID MD Nov 12
8:50P
Nov 12 8:50 PM Aurora Tigers1 1 - 4 Barrie Colts4 Allandale Rec (Blue)
BAN MD Nov 12
9:00P
Nov 12 9:00 PM Aurora Tigers6 6 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Milliken Mills
TYK Nov 13
6:00P
Nov 13 6:00 PM Unionville Jets3 3 - 6 Innisfil Winterhawks6 Innisfil Rec (Red)
PW A Nov 13
6:20P
Nov 13 6:20 PM Innisfil Winterhawks1 1 - 2 Barrie Colts White2 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
TYK Nov 13
6:30P
Nov 13 6:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs0 0 - 5 Barrie Colts 1 Buick5 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
TYK Nov 13
6:30P
Nov 13 6:30 PM Aurora Tigers4 4 - 4 Barrie Colts 2 Chevy4 East Bayfield (Green)
MATO AE Nov 13
6:30P
Nov 13 6:30 PM Georgina Blaze4 4 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
PW A Nov 13
6:30P
Nov 13 6:30 PM King Rebellion2 2 - 2 Georgina Blaze2 Ice Palace (Blue)
PW AE Nov 13
7:10P
Nov 13 7:10 PM TNT Tornados4 4 - 2 Innisfil Winterhawks2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MBAN AA Nov 13
7:30P
Nov 13 7:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 2 - 4 Barrie Colts4 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
MBAN A Nov 13
7:30P
Nov 13 7:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs3 3 - 1 Barrie Colts AE1 East Bayfield (Green)
MBAN MD Nov 13
7:30P
Nov 13 7:30 PM Barrie Colts5 5 - 4 Markham Waxers4 Centennial
PW A Nov 13
7:40P
Nov 13 7:40 PM Markham Waxers6 6 - 2 Barrie Colts Blue2 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
BAN AA Nov 13
7:40P
Nov 13 7:40 PM TNT Tornados0 0 - 6 Aurora Tigers6 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
Midget MD Nov 13
8:45P
Nov 13 8:45 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 2 Brampton 45s 22 Earnscliffe (2)
MMID A Nov 13
8:50P
Nov 13 8:50 PM Orillia Terriers4 4 - 0 Barrie Colts Blue0 East Bayfield (Green)
MID AA Nov 13
8:50P
Nov 13 8:50 PM Newmarket Redmen5 5 - 2 Barrie Colts2 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
MMID AA Nov 13
9:00P
Nov 13 9:00 PM Georgina Blaze2 2 - 3 Markham Waxers3 Centennial
MID AA Nov 13
9:00P
Nov 13 9:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars5 5 - 0 Aurora Tigers0 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MMID MD Nov 13
9:10P
Nov 13 9:10 PM Halton Hills Thunder10 10 - 0 Caledon Hawks0 Caledon East (2)
MID A Nov 13
9:15P
Nov 13 9:15 PM Barrie Colts5 5 - 2 King Rebellion AE2 Nobleton Rec
BAN AA Nov 13
9:30P
Nov 13 9:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 4 - 3 Georgina Blaze3 Georgina Sutton
NOV A Nov 14
6:00P
Nov 14 6:00 PM Markham Waxers5 5 - 2 Innisfil Winterhawks2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MPW AA Nov 14
6:00P
Nov 14 6:00 PM Newmarket Redmen1 1 - 3 Barrie Colts3 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MPW AE Nov 14
6:15P
Nov 14 6:15 PM TNT Tornados4 4 - 1 Newmarket Redmen1 Magna (Pfaff)
ATO AA Nov 14
6:30P
Nov 14 6:30 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 0 TNT Tornados0 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
ATO AE Nov 14
6:30P
Nov 14 6:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs1 1 - 8 Aurora Tigers8 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MPW AE Nov 14
6:30P
Nov 14 6:30 PM Markham Waxers 1 White3 3 - 3 Georgina Blaze3 Ice Palace (Blue)
MPW AA Nov 14
7:00P
Nov 14 7:00 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 3 Richmond Hill Stars3 Elvis Stojko
PW A Nov 14
7:10P
Nov 14 7:10 PM Bradford Bulldogs1 1 - 5 Innisfil Winterhawks5 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MID A Nov 14
7:20P
Nov 14 7:20 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 5 - 1 Barrie Colts1 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
ATO AE Nov 14
7:30P
Nov 14 7:30 PM Barrie Colts1 1 - 1 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
PW A Nov 14
7:40P
Nov 14 7:40 PM Barrie Colts Blue3 3 - 0 Aurora Tigers0 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MBAN A Nov 14
7:45P
Nov 14 7:45 PM Barrie Colts AE6 6 - 3 Newmarket Redmen3 Magna (Pfaff)
MBAN MD Nov 14
8:00P
Nov 14 8:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 9 Georgina Blaze9 Georgina Sutton
BAN A Nov 14
8:00P
Nov 14 8:00 PM Barrie Colts AE0 0 - 1 Orillia Terriers1 Brian Orser
BAN MD Nov 14
8:00P
Nov 14 8:00 PM Barrie Colts3 3 - 1 Georgina Blaze1 Ice Palace (Blue)
MID AA Nov 14
8:00P
Nov 14 8:00 PM Newmarket Redmen4 4 - 1 TNT Tornados1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MID A Nov 14
8:15P
Nov 14 8:15 PM Ajax Knights1 1 - 0 Bradford Bulldogs0 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
PW AA Nov 14
8:30P
Nov 14 8:30 PM Newmarket Redmen3 3 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Elvis Stojko
MMID AA Nov 14
8:50P
Nov 14 8:50 PM Newmarket Redmen3 3 - 3 Barrie Colts3 Allandale Rec (Blue)
MMID AA Nov 14
9:00P
Nov 14 9:00 PM TNT Tornados5 5 - 2 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 Stouffville (Pad A)
MID A Nov 14
9:00P
Nov 14 9:00 PM North Durham Warriors AE3 3 - 4 Whitby Wildcats AE4 IPSC (5)
NOV A Nov 15
6:00P
Nov 15 6:00 PM Orillia Terriers4 4 - 1 Barrie Colts1 Allandale Rec (Red)
MATO AA Nov 15
6:00P
Nov 15 6:00 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 3 Barrie Colts3 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MATO A Nov 15
6:30P
Nov 15 6:30 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 2 Innisfil Winterhawks2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MATO AE Nov 15
6:30P
Nov 15 6:30 PM Newmarket Redmen0 0 - 3 Georgina Blaze3 Ice Palace (Blue)
ATO AE Nov 15
6:30P
Nov 15 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars1 1 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Centennial
MATO A Nov 15
7:00P
Nov 15 7:00 PM Orillia Terriers9 9 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars0 Bond Lake
MATO AE Nov 15
7:00P
Nov 15 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars1 1 - 6 Aurora Tigers6 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MATO AE Nov 15
7:00P
Nov 15 7:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 4 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Milliken Mills
MBAN A Nov 15
7:00P
Nov 15 7:00 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 5 Barrie Colts5 Allandale Rec (Red)
MBAN MD Nov 15
7:00P
Nov 15 7:00 PM Milton Winterhawks2 2 - 2 Brampton 45s Gold2 Terry Miller
PW AE Nov 15
7:10P
Nov 15 7:10 PM Richmond Hill Stars3 3 - 2 Barrie Colts2 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
PW AE Nov 15
7:30P
Nov 15 7:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 1 - 4 Markham Waxers 14 Centennial
PW AE Nov 15
7:30P
Nov 15 7:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks6 6 - 3 Orillia Terriers3 West Orillia (Blue)
MBAN MD Nov 15
7:30P
Nov 15 7:30 PM TNT Tornados6 6 - 2 Newmarket Redmen2 Ray Twinney (1)
MBAN AA Nov 15
8:00P
Nov 15 8:00 PM Barrie Colts2 2 - 4 Georgina Blaze4 Georgina Sutton
MBAN MD Nov 15
8:10P
Nov 15 8:10 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 4 Aurora Tigers4 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MID AA Nov 15
8:15P
Nov 15 8:15 PM Georgina Blaze4 4 - 6 Markham Waxers6 Milliken Mills
MMID A Nov 15
8:20P
Nov 15 8:20 PM Newmarket Redmen1 1 - 3 Barrie Colts 1 White3 Allandale Rec (Red)
MMID MD Nov 15
8:20P
Nov 15 8:20 PM Caledon Hawks3 3 - 1 Brampton 45s Black1 Terry Miller
MMID A Nov 15
8:50P
Nov 15 8:50 PM Bradford Bulldogs3 3 - 6 Orillia Terriers6 West Orillia (Blue)
MMID AA Nov 15
9:00P
Nov 15 9:00 PM Georgina Blaze3 3 - 5 Newmarket Redmen5 Ray Twinney (1)
MMID A Nov 15
9:00P
Nov 15 9:00 PM Barrie Colts Blue4 4 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars0 Elgin Barrow (East)
MID A Nov 15
9:00P
Nov 15 9:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks3 3 - 2 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
TYK Nov 16
6:00P
Nov 16 6:00 PM Whitby Wildcats1 1 - 4 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 Stouffville (Pad A)
MATO A Nov 16
6:00P
Nov 16 6:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles1 1 - 2 Barrie Colts2 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
ATO AA Nov 16
6:30P
Nov 16 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars1 1 - 7 Newmarket Redmen7 Magna (Hyundai)
ATO A Nov 16
6:30P
Nov 16 6:30 PM Barrie Colts2 2 - 2 Innisfil Winterhawks2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
NOV AA Nov 16
7:00P
Nov 16 7:00 PM Markham Waxers6 6 - 1 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MATO AA Nov 16
7:00P
Nov 16 7:00 PM Georgina Blaze0 0 - 3 Aurora Tigers3 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
ATO AA Nov 16
7:00P
Nov 16 7:00 PM Barrie Colts7 7 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Centennial
ATO AE Nov 16
7:15P
Nov 16 7:15 PM TNT Tornados6 6 - 3 Newmarket Redmen3 Magna (Pfaff)
Midget MD Nov 16
7:15P
Nov 16 7:15 PM Orangeville Flyers5 5 - 3 Brampton 45s 13 Earnscliffe (2)
ATO A Nov 16
7:30P
Nov 16 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars1 1 - 2 King Rebellion2 Nobleton Rec
MPW A Nov 16
7:50P
Nov 16 7:50 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles0 0 - 2 Innisfil Winterhawks2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MBAN AA Nov 16
8:00P
Nov 16 8:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 3 Newmarket Redmen3 Magna (Hyundai)
MBAN AA Nov 16
8:00P
Nov 16 8:00 PM Georgina Blaze3 3 - 4 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MMID MD Nov 16
8:00P
Nov 16 8:00 PM Markham Waxers4 4 - 6 East Gwillimbury Eagles6 EGSC (West)
MBAN MD Nov 16
8:20P
Nov 16 8:20 PM Caledon Hawks2 2 - 4 Aurora Tigers4 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
BAN A Nov 16
8:30P
Nov 16 8:30 PM King Rebellion0 0 - 3 Barrie Colts3 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MID A Nov 16
9:10P
Nov 16 9:10 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles3 3 - 1 Innisfil Winterhawks1 Innisfil Rec (Red)
NOV A Nov 17
6:00P
Nov 17 6:00 PM Newmarket Redmen1 1 - 7 Aurora Tigers7 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
NOV AE Nov 17
6:00P
Nov 17 6:00 PM Newmarket Redmen1 1 - 11 Whitby Wildcats11 IPSC (5)
MATO AA Nov 17
6:00P
Nov 17 6:00 PM TNT Tornados3 3 - 3 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
PW AE Nov 17
6:15P
Nov 17 6:15 PM Innisfil Winterhawks1 1 - 4 Aurora Tigers4 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MATO A Nov 17
7:00P
Nov 17 7:00 PM Barrie Colts3 3 - 2 Newmarket Redmen2 Ray Twinney (1)
ATO A Nov 17
7:10P
Nov 17 7:10 PM Bradford Bulldogs5 5 - 6 Aurora Tigers6 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MPW AA Nov 17
7:30P
Nov 17 7:30 PM TNT Tornados1 1 - 5 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MBAN AA Nov 17
7:40P
Nov 17 7:40 PM Newmarket Redmen0 0 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
BAN A Nov 17
8:00P
Nov 17 8:00 PM TNT Tornados0 0 - 6 Markham Waxers6 Milliken Mills
MMID MD Nov 17
8:00P
Nov 17 8:00 PM Barrie Colts Orangeville Flyers Tony Rose (A)
BAN MD Nov 17
8:15P
Nov 17 8:15 PM Newmarket Redmen4 4 - 2 Caledon Hawks2 Teen Ranch
BAN A Nov 17
8:30P
Nov 17 8:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs4 4 - 1 Newmarket Redmen1 Ray Twinney (1)
BAN MD Nov 17
8:35P
Nov 17 8:35 PM Bradford Bulldogs3 3 - 5 Brampton 45s Gold5 South Fletcher (2)
MID A Nov 17
9:00P
Nov 17 9:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars5 5 - 2 Whitby Wildcats AE2 McKinney (2)
MID AA Nov 17
9:00P
Nov 17 9:00 PM Barrie Colts2 2 - 2 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 Stouffville (Pad A)
MMID A Nov 17
9:15P
Nov 17 9:15 PM Innisfil Winterhawks1 1 - 2 King Rebellion2 Nobleton Rec
MID A Nov 17
9:15P
Nov 17 9:15 PM Orillia Terriers5 5 - 3 King Rebellion3 Trisan Centre
Midget MD Nov 17
9:15P
Nov 17 9:15 PM Caledon Hawks2 2 - 3 Orangeville Flyers3 Alder (Red)
TYK Nov 18
12:00P
Nov 18 12:00 PM Barrie Colts 1 Buick1 1 - 5 Aurora Tigers5 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MBAN MD Nov 18
12:50P
Nov 18 12:50 PM Aurora Tigers7 7 - 0 Brampton 45s Black0 Terry Miller
TYK Nov 18
1:00P
Nov 18 1:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs4 4 - 4 TNT Tornados4 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MATO AA Nov 18
1:00P
Nov 18 1:00 PM Aurora Tigers TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
ATO A Nov 18
1:00P
Nov 18 1:00 PM Barrie Colts4 4 - 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles1 EGSC (West)
ATO AA Nov 18
1:10P
Nov 18 1:10 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
NOV A Nov 18
1:30P
Nov 18 1:30 PM Aurora Tigers1 1 - 1 King Rebellion1 Nobleton Rec
MATO A Nov 18
2:00P
Nov 18 2:00 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 1 King Rebellion1 Trisan Centre
TYK Nov 18
2:15P
Nov 18 2:15 PM Barrie Colts 2 Chevy0 0 - 6 Richmond Hill Stars6 Elgin Barrow (West)
MPW AA Nov 18
2:30P
Nov 18 2:30 PM Aurora Tigers3 3 - 2 Richmond Hill Stars2 Elvis Stojko
MPW AA Nov 18
2:30P
Nov 18 2:30 PM Markham Waxers5 5 - 2 TNT Tornados2 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
PW AE Nov 18
2:30P
Nov 18 2:30 PM Orillia Terriers1 1 - 2 Aurora Tigers2 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
ATO AE Nov 18
2:45P
Nov 18 2:45 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 0 King Rebellion0 Nobleton Rec
PW AE Nov 18
3:00P
Nov 18 3:00 PM Barrie Colts2 2 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Bond Lake
MBAN AA Nov 18
3:00P
Nov 18 3:00 PM Barrie Colts2 2 - 2 Richmond Hill Stars2 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
ATO A Nov 18
3:15P
Nov 18 3:15 PM Markham Waxers0 0 - 6 King Rebellion6 Trisan Centre
PW AA Nov 18
3:30P
Nov 18 3:30 PM Markham Waxers0 0 - 3 TNT Tornados3 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MMID MD Nov 18
3:30P
Nov 18 3:30 PM Newmarket Redmen6 6 - 0 Orangeville Flyers0 Alder (Red)
NOV A Nov 18
3:45P
Nov 18 3:45 PM Innisfil Winterhawks9 9 - 3 Richmond Hill Stars3 Tom Graham (Green)
TYK Nov 18
4:00P
Nov 18 4:00 PM Whitby Wildcats1 1 - 4 Markham Waxers4 Milliken Mills
NOV A Nov 18
4:00P
Nov 18 4:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles1 1 - 0 Markham Waxers0 Village
MATO AE Nov 18
4:00P
Nov 18 4:00 PM Markham Waxers Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
PW AE Nov 18
4:00P
Nov 18 4:00 PM Newmarket Redmen7 7 - 2 King Rebellion2 Nobleton Rec
MBAN AA Nov 18
4:00P
Nov 18 4:00 PM Georgina Blaze4 4 - 1 TNT Tornados1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MBAN A Nov 18
4:30P
Nov 18 4:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks0 0 - 2 Richmond Hill Stars2 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
MBAN MD Nov 18
4:30P
Nov 18 4:30 PM Milton Winterhawks0 0 - 3 Richmond Hill Stars3 Bond Lake
BAN A Nov 18
4:40P
Nov 18 4:40 PM Orillia Terriers East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
NOV A Nov 18
5:00P
Nov 18 5:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs3 3 - 1 Newmarket Redmen1 Hollingsworth
NOV AE Nov 18
5:00P
Nov 18 5:00 PM Whitby Wildcats4 4 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Village
MATO AA Nov 18
5:00P
Nov 18 5:00 PM Georgina Blaze0 0 - 0 Markham Waxers0 Milliken Mills
BAN AA Nov 18
5:00P
Nov 18 5:00 PM Barrie Colts2 2 - 2 TNT Tornados2 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MPW AE Nov 18
5:15P
Nov 18 5:15 PM Barrie Colts12 12 - 2 Richmond Hill Stars2 Tom Graham (Green)
BAN A Nov 18
5:15P
Nov 18 5:15 PM Barrie Colts4 4 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
PW AA Nov 18
5:30P
Nov 18 5:30 PM Barrie Colts4 4 - 1 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MBAN MD Nov 18
5:30P
Nov 18 5:30 PM Georgina Blaze7 7 - 2 TNT Tornados2 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MID A Nov 18
5:30P
Nov 18 5:30 PM TNT Tornados3 3 - 2 Richmond Hill Stars2 Elvis Stojko
MMID A Nov 18
5:45P
Nov 18 5:45 PM Barrie Colts Blue5 5 - 2 King Rebellion2 Trisan Centre
MMID MD Nov 18
5:45P
Nov 18 5:45 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 10 Halton Hills Thunder10 MMSP (D)
MATO AA Nov 18
6:30P
Nov 18 6:30 PM Barrie Colts0 0 - 4 Newmarket Redmen4 Hollingsworth
MPW A Nov 18
6:30P
Nov 18 6:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles1 1 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Milliken Mills
JUV Nov 18
6:30P
Nov 18 6:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs2 2 - 7 Ajax Knights7 Ajax CC (1)
MMID AA Nov 18
7:00P
Nov 18 7:00 PM Aurora Tigers1 1 - 2 TNT Tornados2 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MBAN AA Nov 18
7:30P
Nov 18 7:30 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 4 Markham Waxers4 Village
MMID A Nov 18
7:30P
Nov 18 7:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs2 2 - 3 Markham Waxers3 Centennial
MMID MD Nov 18
7:30P
Nov 18 7:30 PM TNT Tornados4 4 - 2 Caledon Hawks2 Caledon East (1)
MID AA Nov 18
7:30P
Nov 18 7:30 PM Barrie Colts1 1 - 1 TNT Tornados1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MMID AA Nov 18
9:00P
Nov 18 9:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars3 3 - 4 Markham Waxers4 Village
Midget MD Nov 18
9:00P
Nov 18 9:00 PM Brampton 45s 13 3 - 3 Caledon Hawks3 Caledon East (1)
NOV AA Nov 19
12:00P
Nov 19 12:00 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Elgin Barrow (East)
TYK Nov 19
1:00P
Nov 19 1:00 PM Georgina Blaze6 6 - 0 Bradford Bulldogs0 Bob Fallis
TYK Nov 19
1:00P
Nov 19 1:00 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 5 Richmond Hill Stars5 Bond Lake
PW A Nov 19
1:15P
Nov 19 1:15 PM Bradford Bulldogs2 2 - 3 King Rebellion3 Nobleton Rec
NOV A Nov 19
1:30P
Nov 19 1:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks3 3 - 3 Richmond Hill Stars3 Elgin Barrow (East)
NOV AE Nov 19
1:30P
Nov 19 1:30 PM Whitby Wildcats3 3 - 4 Orillia Terriers4 West Orillia (Blue)
MATO AA Nov 19
1:30P
Nov 19 1:30 PM Barrie Colts10 10 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Elvis Stojko
ATO A Nov 19
1:30P
Nov 19 1:30 PM Orillia Terriers3 3 - 0 Markham Waxers0 Village
NOV A Nov 19
2:00P
Nov 19 2:00 PM Newmarket Redmen0 0 - 6 Markham Waxers6 Milliken Mills
NOV A Nov 19
2:00P
Nov 19 2:00 PM Orillia Terriers6 6 - 0 East Gwillimbury Eagles0 EGSC (West)
PW AA Nov 19
2:00P
Nov 19 2:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 2 - 5 TNT Tornados5 Tottenham Rec
MBAN A Nov 19
2:00P
Nov 19 2:00 PM Barrie Colts3 3 - 3 TNT Tornados3 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
TYK Nov 19
2:15P
Nov 19 2:15 PM TNT Tornados5 5 - 4 Newmarket Redmen4 Magna (Pfaff)
ATO AE Nov 19
2:15P
Nov 19 2:15 PM Orillia Terriers3 3 - 0 Bradford Bulldogs0 Bob Fallis
PW AE Nov 19
2:45P
Nov 19 2:45 PM Orillia Terriers2 2 - 1 King Rebellion1 Nobleton Rec
ATO A Nov 19
3:10P
Nov 19 3:10 PM Innisfil Winterhawks7 7 - 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles3 EGSC (West)
ATO AA Nov 19
3:15P
Nov 19 3:15 PM Richmond Hill Stars4 4 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Milliken Mills
Midget MD Nov 19
3:15P
Nov 19 3:15 PM Orangeville Flyers4 4 - 5 Brampton 45s 25 Earnscliffe (2)
ATO A Nov 19
3:25P
Nov 19 3:25 PM Richmond Hill Stars5 5 - 4 Aurora Tigers4 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MPW A Nov 19
3:30P
Nov 19 3:30 PM Barrie Colts3 3 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs1 Bob Fallis
MBAN A Nov 19
3:30P
Nov 19 3:30 PM Aurora Tigers3 3 - 1 King Rebellion1 Trisan Centre
BAN A Nov 19
3:30P
Nov 19 3:30 PM Barrie Colts7 7 - 1 TNT Tornados1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
BAN A Nov 19
3:50P
Nov 19 3:50 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
TYK Nov 19
4:00P
Nov 19 4:00 PM Aurora Tigers9 9 - 3 Whitby Wildcats3 IPSC (3)
MATO AE Nov 19
4:00P
Nov 19 4:00 PM Newmarket Redmen5 5 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars0 Bond Lake
MBAN A Nov 19
4:00P
Nov 19 4:00 PM Orillia Terriers2 2 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars0 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
ATO AE Nov 19
4:30P
Nov 19 4:30 PM Newmarket Redmen King Rebellion King City
MPW AA Nov 19
4:30P
Nov 19 4:30 PM Barrie Colts5 5 - 3 Richmond Hill Stars3 Elgin Barrow (East)
MPW A Nov 19
4:30P
Nov 19 4:30 PM Orillia Terriers4 4 - 3 Markham Waxers3 Milliken Mills
MPW AA Nov 19
4:35P
Nov 19 4:35 PM Markham Waxers0 0 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
PW AE Nov 19
4:45P
Nov 19 4:45 PM Richmond Hill Stars1 1 - 4 Newmarket Redmen4 Magna (Pfaff)
BAN A Nov 19
5:00P
Nov 19 5:00 PM Newmarket Redmen3 3 - 2 King Rebellion2 Trisan Centre
MMID A Nov 19
5:00P
Nov 19 5:00 PM Barrie Colts 1 White2 2 - 2 Bradford Bulldogs2 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MMID MD Nov 19
5:00P
Nov 19 5:00 PM Aurora Tigers4 4 - 0 TNT Tornados0 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MID A Nov 19
5:20P
Nov 19 5:20 PM Whitby Wildcats AE0 0 - 4 Orillia Terriers4 West Orillia (Blue)
MATO AE Nov 19
5:30P
Nov 19 5:30 PM Barrie Colts4 4 - 3 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 Stouffville (Pad A)
ATO AE Nov 19
5:30P
Nov 19 5:30 PM Barrie Colts11 11 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Bond Lake
MPW AE Nov 19
5:30P
Nov 19 5:30 PM Aurora Tigers3 3 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars0 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
MBAN MD Nov 19
5:30P
Nov 19 5:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 1 TNT Tornados1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
PW A Nov 19
5:40P
Nov 19 5:40 PM Barrie Colts Blue2 2 - 5 East Gwillimbury Eagles5 EGSC (West)
MATO A Nov 19
6:00P
Nov 19 6:00 PM Barrie Colts7 7 - 0 Bradford Bulldogs0 Bradford Leisure (Green)
PW A Nov 19
6:00P
Nov 19 6:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks1 1 - 3 Markham Waxers3 Milliken Mills
MMID A Nov 19
6:00P
Nov 19 6:00 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 4 Aurora Tigers4 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MID A Nov 19
6:00P
Nov 19 6:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks12 12 - 4 Newmarket Redmen4 Magna (Forhan)
MBAN MD Nov 19
6:20P
Nov 19 6:20 PM Aurora Tigers6 6 - 2 Milton Winterhawks2 John Tonelli
MMID AA Nov 19
6:30P
Nov 19 6:30 PM Barrie Colts2 2 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars0 Elvis Stojko
ATO AE Nov 19
7:00P
Nov 19 7:00 PM TNT Tornados5 5 - 5 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 Stouffville (Pad A)
MMID MD Nov 19
7:00P
Nov 19 7:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder3 3 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles2 EGSC (West)
MID A Nov 19
7:00P
Nov 19 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 7 TNT Tornados7 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MBAN AA Nov 19
7:30P
Nov 19 7:30 PM Barrie Colts5 5 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Milliken Mills
BAN MD Nov 19
9:00P
Nov 19 9:00 PM Barrie Colts3 3 - 0 Markham Waxers0 Milliken Mills
MID AA Nov 19
9:00P
Nov 19 9:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers9 9 - 8 TNT Tornados8 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
NOV AE Nov 20
6:00P
Nov 20 6:00 PM TNT Tornados Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (1)
NOV A Nov 20
6:30P
Nov 20 6:30 PM King Rebellion Barrie Colts East Bayfield (Green)
MATO AA Nov 20
6:30P
Nov 20 6:30 PM Newmarket Redmen Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MATO AE Nov 20
6:30P
Nov 20 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars Georgina Blaze Ice Palace (Blue)
MATO A Nov 20
6:50P
Nov 20 6:50 PM Newmarket Redmen Orillia Terriers Brian Orser
BAN A Nov 20
7:00P
Nov 20 7:00 PM King Rebellion East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
ATO AA Nov 20
7:30P
Nov 20 7:30 PM Barrie Colts TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MPW A Nov 20
7:30P
Nov 20 7:30 PM Orillia Terriers Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 1)
MBAN A Nov 20
7:30P
Nov 20 7:30 PM Orillia Terriers Barrie Colts AE East Bayfield (Green)
MBAN MD Nov 20
7:30P
Nov 20 7:30 PM Brampton 45s Gold Markham Waxers Centennial
BAN A Nov 20
7:40P
Nov 20 7:40 PM Barrie Colts AE Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
PW A Nov 20
8:00P
Nov 20 8:00 PM King Rebellion Orillia Terriers Brian Orser
BAN MD Nov 20
8:15P
Nov 20 8:15 PM Newmarket Redmen Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MMID A Nov 20
8:50P
Nov 20 8:50 PM Newmarket Redmen Barrie Colts Blue East Bayfield (Green)
MID AA Nov 20
8:50P
Nov 20 8:50 PM Georgina Blaze Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 1)
MMID AA Nov 20
9:00P
Nov 20 9:00 PM TNT Tornados Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MMID AA Nov 20
9:00P
Nov 20 9:00 PM Newmarket Redmen Markham Waxers Centennial
NOV A Nov 21
6:00P
Nov 21 6:00 PM Aurora Tigers Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
NOV AA Nov 21
6:15P
Nov 21 6:15 PM Markham Waxers Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
ATO AA Nov 21
6:30P
Nov 21 6:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MPW AA Nov 21
6:30P
Nov 21 6:30 PM Markham Waxers Georgina Blaze Ice Palace (Blue)
MPW AA Nov 21
6:30P
Nov 21 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
ATO A Nov 21
6:50P
Nov 21 6:50 PM Barrie Colts Orillia Terriers Brian Orser
NOV AE Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM King Rebellion Markham Waxers Centennial
ATO A Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM King Rebellion Richmond Hill Stars Elvis Stojko
PW A Nov 21
7:10P
Nov 21 7:10 PM Barrie Colts White Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
MMID MD Nov 21
7:20P
Nov 21 7:20 PM Markham Waxers Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MPW AE Nov 21
7:30P
Nov 21 7:30 PM Aurora Tigers Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
PW AE Nov 21
7:40P
Nov 21 7:40 PM Barrie Colts Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
BAN MD Nov 21
7:45P
Nov 21 7:45 PM Caledon Hawks Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
PW AA Nov 21
8:00P
Nov 21 8:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
PW A Nov 21
8:00P
Nov 21 8:00 PM Newmarket Redmen Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
BAN AA Nov 21
8:00P
Nov 21 8:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars Georgina Blaze Ice Palace (Blue)
MID A Nov 21
8:15P
Nov 21 8:15 PM Barrie Colts Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MBAN A Nov 21
8:30P
Nov 21 8:30 PM King Rebellion Markham Waxers Centennial
MMID A Nov 21
8:50P
Nov 21 8:50 PM Aurora Tigers Barrie Colts 1 White Allandale Rec (Blue)
TYK Nov 22
6:00P
Nov 22 6:00 PM TNT Tornados Barrie Colts 1 Buick Allandale Rec (Red)
MATO AE Nov 22
6:00P
Nov 22 6:00 PM Georgina Blaze Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MATO AA Nov 22
6:30P
Nov 22 6:30 PM Newmarket Redmen Georgina Blaze Ice Palace (Blue)
MATO A Nov 22
6:30P
Nov 22 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
ATO AE Nov 22
6:30P
Nov 22 6:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs Markham Waxers Centennial
BAN A Nov 22
6:45P
Nov 22 6:45 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Richmond Hill Stars Tom Graham (Green)
NOV AA Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MATO AE Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars Markham Waxers Milliken Mills
MBAN A Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM TNT Tornados Barrie Colts Allandale Rec (Red)
MPW AA Nov 22
7:10P
Nov 22 7:10 PM TNT Tornados Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MPW AA Nov 22
7:30P
Nov 22 7:30 PM Markham Waxers Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (1)
MPW A Nov 22
7:30P
Nov 22 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars Markham Waxers Centennial
MBAN A Nov 22
7:30P
Nov 22 7:30 PM Aurora Tigers Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
MBAN A Nov 22
7:40P
Nov 22 7:40 PM Richmond Hill Stars Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
MMID MD Nov 22
8:00P
Nov 22 8:00 PM Brampton 45s Gold Brampton 45s Black Terry Miller
BAN AA Nov 22
8:10P
Nov 22 8:10 PM Markham Waxers Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MMID AA Nov 22
8:20P
Nov 22 8:20 PM Markham Waxers Barrie Colts Allandale Rec (Red)
BAN MD Nov 22
8:30P
Nov 22 8:30 PM Aurora Tigers Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MID A Nov 22
8:50P
Nov 22 8:50 PM Bradford Bulldogs Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
MMID A Nov 22
9:00P
Nov 22 9:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (1)
MID AA Nov 22
9:00P
Nov 22 9:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MMID A Nov 22
9:10P
Nov 22 9:10 PM Markham Waxers Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
MID A Nov 22
9:10P
Nov 22 9:10 PM King Rebellion AE Ajax Knights AE Ajax CC (4)
BAN A Nov 22
9:15P
Nov 22 9:15 PM King Rebellion Newmarket Redmen Magna (Honda)
NOV AA Nov 23
6:00P
Nov 23 6:00 PM TNT Tornados Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
ATO AA Nov 23
6:30P
Nov 23 6:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Newmarket Redmen Magna (Hyundai)
ATO A Nov 23
6:30P
Nov 23 6:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
MPW AE Nov 23
6:30P
Nov 23 6:30 PM Newmarket Redmen Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
NOV AE Nov 23
7:00P
Nov 23 7:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Markham Waxers Centennial
NOV AE Nov 23
7:00P
Nov 23 7:00 PM Orillia Terriers Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MATO AE Nov 23
7:00P
Nov 23 7:00 PM TNT Tornados Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
PW AE Nov 23
7:00P
Nov 23 7:00 PM Orillia Terriers Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MATO A Nov 23
7:15P
Nov 23 7:15 PM Orillia Terriers Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Blue)
PW AA Nov 23
7:15P
Nov 23 7:15 PM Markham Waxers Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
MBAN MD Nov 23
7:30P
Nov 23 7:30 PM Markham Waxers Caledon Hawks Caledon East (2)
MPW A Nov 23
7:50P
Nov 23 7:50 PM Barrie Colts Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
PW A Nov 23
8:00P
Nov 23 8:00 PM Orillia Terriers Georgina Blaze Ice Palace (Blue)
MBAN MD Nov 23
8:00P
Nov 23 8:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars Milton Winterhawks Memorial
BAN AA Nov 23
8:00P
Nov 23 8:00 PM Barrie Colts Newmarket Redmen Magna (Hyundai)
MID AA Nov 23
8:15P
Nov 23 8:15 PM Newmarket Redmen Markham Waxers Centennial
PW AA Nov 23
8:20P
Nov 23 8:20 PM TNT Tornados Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MID A Nov 23
8:45P
Nov 23 8:45 PM Richmond Hill Stars Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
MID A Nov 23
9:10P
Nov 23 9:10 PM Whitby Wildcats AE Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
NOV A Nov 24
6:00P
Nov 24 6:00 PM King Rebellion Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MATO A Nov 24
6:30P
Nov 24 6:30 PM Markham Waxers Newmarket Redmen Magna (Hyundai)
ATO AA Nov 24
6:30P
Nov 24 6:30 PM TNT Tornados Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
MID A Nov 24
6:30P
Nov 24 6:30 PM Ajax Knights Richmond Hill Stars Elgin Barrow (East)
MPW A Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (1)
BAN MD Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM Georgina Blaze Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
Midget MD Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM Brampton 45s 1 Newmarket Redmen Magna (Forhan)
PW A Nov 24
7:15P
Nov 24 7:15 PM Aurora Tigers Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Blue)
BAN MD Nov 24
7:15P
Nov 24 7:15 PM Barrie Colts Brampton 45s Black South Fletcher (2)
MPW AA Nov 24
7:30P
Nov 24 7:30 PM Georgina Blaze Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
PW A Nov 24
7:30P
Nov 24 7:30 PM Barrie Colts White Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Green)
MBAN AA Nov 24
7:30P
Nov 24 7:30 PM Georgina Blaze Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
MBAN AA Nov 24
7:40P
Nov 24 7:40 PM Markham Waxers Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MBAN AA Nov 24
8:00P
Nov 24 8:00 PM Barrie Colts Newmarket Redmen Magna (Hyundai)
MMID A Nov 24
8:10P
Nov 24 8:10 PM Richmond Hill Stars Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
BAN MD Nov 24
8:15P
Nov 24 8:15 PM Bradford Bulldogs Caledon Hawks Teen Ranch
PW AA Nov 24
8:30P
Nov 24 8:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (1)
MID AA Nov 24
8:30P
Nov 24 8:30 PM Georgina Blaze Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
BAN MD Nov 24
8:35P
Nov 24 8:35 PM Newmarket Redmen Brampton 45s Gold South Fletcher (2)
MMID AA Nov 24
9:00P
Nov 24 9:00 PM Aurora Tigers Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MMID A Nov 24
9:00P
Nov 24 9:00 PM Markham Waxers Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MID A Nov 24
9:00P
Nov 24 9:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
MID AA Nov 24
9:00P
Nov 24 9:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Newmarket Redmen Magna (Forhan)
MMID MD Nov 24
9:55P
Nov 24 9:55 PM Newmarket Redmen Brampton 45s Gold South Fletcher (2)
TYK Nov 25
12:00P
Nov 25 12:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MATO A Nov 25
12:30P
Nov 25 12:30 PM Orillia Terriers Richmond Hill Stars Elgin Barrow (East)
BAN MD Nov 25
12:50P
Nov 25 12:50 PM Markham Waxers Brampton 45s Black Terry Miller
TYK Nov 25
1:00P
Nov 25 1:00 PM Unionville Jets TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
NOV A Nov 25
1:00P
Nov 25 1:00 PM Markham Waxers East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
MATO AA Nov 25
1:00P
Nov 25 1:00 PM Newmarket Redmen TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MBAN MD Nov 25
1:00P
Nov 25 1:00 PM Georgina Blaze Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
MPW AE Nov 25
1:10P
Nov 25 1:10 PM Newmarket Redmen Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
ATO AE Nov 25
1:30P
Nov 25 1:30 PM Georgina Blaze Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
TYK Nov 25
2:00P
Nov 25 2:00 PM Georgina Blaze Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
NOV AA Nov 25
2:00P
Nov 25 2:00 PM Barrie Colts TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
TYK Nov 25
2:15P
Nov 25 2:15 PM Whitby Wildcats Richmond Hill Stars Elgin Barrow (West)
NOV A Nov 25
2:15P
Nov 25 2:15 PM King Rebellion Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
MPW AA Nov 25
2:30P
Nov 25 2:30 PM Aurora Tigers TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
ATO A Nov 25
2:40P
Nov 25 2:40 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
NOV AA Nov 25
3:00P
Nov 25 3:00 PM Newmarket Redmen Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
ATO AA Nov 25
3:00P
Nov 25 3:00 PM Barrie Colts Richmond Hill Stars Tom Graham (Burgundy)
ATO AE Nov 25
3:00P
Nov 25 3:00 PM TNT Tornados Richmond Hill Stars Bond Lake
PW AA Nov 25
3:00P
Nov 25 3:00 PM Barrie Colts TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
NOV A Nov 25
3:30P
Nov 25 3:30 PM Georgina Blaze Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Green)
MPW AA Nov 25
3:30P
Nov 25 3:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Richmond Hill Stars Elgin Barrow (East)
PW AE Nov 25
3:30P
Nov 25 3:30 PM Markham Waxers 1 Bradford Bulldogs Bob Fallis
Midget MD Nov 25
3:30P
Nov 25 3:30 PM Brampton 45s 1 Brampton 45s 2 Terry Miller
MATO AE Nov 25
3:45P
Nov 25 3:45 PM TNT Tornados Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
ATO A Nov 25
3:45P
Nov 25 3:45 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Richmond Hill Stars Tom Graham (Green)
PW A Nov 25
3:50P
Nov 25 3:50 PM Bradford Bulldogs Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
NOV AA Nov 25
4:00P
Nov 25 4:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars Markham Waxers Village
PW AE Nov 25
4:00P
Nov 25 4:00 PM TNT Tornados Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
BAN AA Nov 25
4:30P
Nov 25 4:30 PM Aurora Tigers Richmond Hill Stars Tom Graham (Burgundy)
PW A Nov 25
5:00P
Nov 25 5:00 PM Georgina Blaze Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (1)
NOV AE Nov 25
5:15P
Nov 25 5:15 PM Orillia Terriers Markham Waxers Village
ATO AE Nov 25
5:15P
Nov 25 5:15 PM Barrie Colts Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
MPW A Nov 25
5:15P
Nov 25 5:15 PM Aurora Tigers Richmond Hill Stars Tom Graham (Green)
PW AE Nov 25
5:20P
Nov 25 5:20 PM Barrie Colts Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
MMID AA Nov 25
5:30P
Nov 25 5:30 PM Newmarket Redmen TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MATO A Nov 25
5:45P
Nov 25 5:45 PM Aurora Tigers Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Green)
BAN AA Nov 25
6:00P
Nov 25 6:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MMID AA Nov 25
6:00P
Nov 25 6:00 PM Barrie Colts Richmond Hill Stars Tom Graham (Burgundy)
TYK Nov 25
6:15P
Nov 25 6:15 PM Barrie Colts 1 Buick Markham Waxers Centennial
MBAN MD Nov 25
6:30P
Nov 25 6:30 PM TNT Tornados Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
MBAN MD Nov 25
6:30P
Nov 25 6:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Markham Waxers Village
MBAN MD Nov 25
6:45P
Nov 25 6:45 PM Brampton 45s Gold Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
ATO A Nov 25
7:00P
Nov 25 7:00 PM Newmarket Redmen Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Green)
BAN MD Nov 25
7:00P
Nov 25 7:00 PM Brampton 45s Gold Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (1)
MPW A Nov 25
7:30P
Nov 25 7:30 PM Newmarket Redmen Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Green)
PW AA Nov 25
7:30P
Nov 25 7:30 PM Aurora Tigers Markham Waxers Centennial
MMID MD Nov 25
7:30P
Nov 25 7:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
MID AA Nov 25
7:30P
Nov 25 7:30 PM Markham Waxers TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
BAN AA Nov 25
8:00P
Nov 25 8:00 PM Barrie Colts Markham Waxers Village
BAN MD Nov 25
8:15P
Nov 25 8:15 PM Barrie Colts Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Green)
MID A Nov 25
8:30P
Nov 25 8:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (1)
MID A Nov 25
8:45P
Nov 25 8:45 PM Ajax Knights AE North Durham Warriors AE Uxbridge (1)
Midget MD Nov 25
9:00P
Nov 25 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
TYK Nov 26
12:00P
Nov 26 12:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
NOV AA Nov 26
12:00P
Nov 26 12:00 PM TNT Tornados Richmond Hill Stars Elgin Barrow (East)
ATO AA Nov 26
12:00P
Nov 26 12:00 PM Aurora Tigers Richmond Hill Stars Elvis Stojko
TYK Nov 26
1:00P
Nov 26 1:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Bradford Bulldogs Bob Fallis
NOV A Nov 26
1:00P
Nov 26 1:00 PM Markham Waxers Richmond Hill Stars Bond Lake
MBAN A Nov 26
1:00P
Nov 26 1:00 PM Markham Waxers Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
NOV A Nov 26
1:15P
Nov 26 1:15 PM Aurora Tigers Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
NOV AE Nov 26
1:30P
Nov 26 1:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
NOV AE Nov 26
1:30P
Nov 26 1:30 PM Whitby Wildcats TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MPW AA Nov 26
1:30P
Nov 26 1:30 PM Barrie Colts Richmond Hill Stars Elvis Stojko
BAN MD Nov 26
1:30P
Nov 26 1:30 PM Markham Waxers Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Blue)
NOV AA Nov 26
1:45P
Nov 26 1:45 PM Barrie Colts Newmarket Redmen Magna (Honda)
NOV AA Nov 26
2:00P
Nov 26 2:00 PM Aurora Tigers Markham Waxers Milliken Mills
NOV A Nov 26
2:00P
Nov 26 2:00 PM Newmarket Redmen East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
MATO AE Nov 26
2:00P
Nov 26 2:00 PM Markham Waxers TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
ATO AE Nov 26
2:15P
Nov 26 2:15 PM Markham Waxers Bradford Bulldogs Bob Fallis
MID AA Nov 26
2:20P
Nov 26 2:20 PM Barrie Colts Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MATO AE Nov 26
2:30P
Nov 26 2:30 PM Aurora Tigers Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
ATO AE Nov 26
2:30P
Nov 26 2:30 PM Newmarket Redmen TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
NOV A Nov 26
2:40P
Nov 26 2:40 PM Bradford Bulldogs Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
MPW AE Nov 26
2:45P
Nov 26 2:45 PM Aurora Tigers Markham Waxers 2 Blue Village
MATO A Nov 26
3:10P
Nov 26 3:10 PM Newmarket Redmen East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
NOV AE Nov 26
3:15P
Nov 26 3:15 PM Markham Waxers Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
MATO AA Nov 26
3:15P
Nov 26 3:15 PM TNT Tornados Newmarket Redmen Magna (Honda)
MATO A Nov 26
3:15P
Nov 26 3:15 PM Aurora Tigers Markham Waxers Milliken Mills
Midget MD Nov 26
3:25P
Nov 26 3:25 PM Caledon Hawks Brampton 45s 2 Earnscliffe (2)
MPW A Nov 26
3:30P
Nov 26 3:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars Bradford Bulldogs Bob Fallis
ATO AE Nov 26
3:45P
Nov 26 3:45 PM Richmond Hill Stars Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
TYK Nov 26
4:00P
Nov 26 4:00 PM TNT Tornados Unionville Jets Angus Glen (1 - West)
PW AA Nov 26
4:00P
Nov 26 4:00 PM Barrie Colts Richmond Hill Stars Tom Graham (Burgundy)
PW AE Nov 26
4:00P
Nov 26 4:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
BAN AA Nov 26
4:15P
Nov 26 4:15 PM TNT Tornados Markham Waxers Village
MBAN MD Nov 26
4:20P
Nov 26 4:20 PM Orangeville Flyers East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
PW AA Nov 26
4:30P
Nov 26 4:30 PM TNT Tornados Markham Waxers Milliken Mills
MPW A Nov 26
4:35P
Nov 26 4:35 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
ATO A Nov 26
4:45P
Nov 26 4:45 PM Richmond Hill Stars Newmarket Redmen Magna (Honda)
PW AA Nov 26
4:45P
Nov 26 4:45 PM Aurora Tigers Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
PW A Nov 26
5:00P
Nov 26 5:00 PM Aurora Tigers Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
BAN AA Nov 26
5:00P
Nov 26 5:00 PM Newmarket Redmen Richmond Hill Stars Elvis Stojko
MMID A Nov 26
5:00P
Nov 26 5:00 PM Aurora Tigers Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MMID A Nov 26
5:00P
Nov 26 5:00 PM Newmarket Redmen Richmond Hill Stars Elgin Barrow (East)
MBAN AA Nov 26
5:30P
Nov 26 5:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Richmond Hill Stars Tom Graham (Burgundy)
MBAN MD Nov 26
5:30P
Nov 26 5:30 PM Caledon Hawks TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
BAN AA Nov 26
5:55P
Nov 26 5:55 PM Georgina Blaze Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
TYK Nov 26
6:00P
Nov 26 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
PW AE Nov 26
6:00P
Nov 26 6:00 PM Orillia Terriers Markham Waxers 2 Milliken Mills
MBAN AA Nov 26
6:00P
Nov 26 6:00 PM Georgina Blaze Markham Waxers Village
MBAN MD Nov 26
6:15P
Nov 26 6:15 PM Aurora Tigers Newmarket Redmen Magna (Honda)
MMID MD Nov 26
6:30P
Nov 26 6:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MID A Nov 26
6:30P
Nov 26 6:30 PM King Rebellion Richmond Hill Stars Elvis Stojko
MID AA Nov 26
6:30P
Nov 26 6:30 PM Markham Waxers Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
ATO AA Nov 26
7:00P
Nov 26 7:00 PM Georgina Blaze Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
MID A Nov 26
7:00P
Nov 26 7:00 PM King Rebellion AE TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MID A Nov 26
7:00P
Nov 26 7:00 PM Ajax Knights East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
MMID MD Nov 26
7:30P
Nov 26 7:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Markham Waxers Village
Midget MD Nov 26
7:30P
Nov 26 7:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (1)
JUV Nov 26
7:45P
Nov 26 7:45 PM King Rebellion Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Green)
NOV AE Nov 27
6:00P
Nov 27 6:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Whitby Wildcats McKinney (2)
PW A Nov 27
6:10P
Nov 27 6:10 PM Orillia Terriers Barrie Colts White Holly Rec (Rink 2)
TYK Nov 27
6:30P
Nov 27 6:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Barrie Colts 2 Chevy East Bayfield (Green)
MATO AA Nov 27
6:30P
Nov 27 6:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 1)
MATO A Nov 27
6:30P
Nov 27 6:30 PM King Rebellion Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
ATO A Nov 27
6:50P
Nov 27 6:50 PM King Rebellion Orillia Terriers Brian Orser
PW A Nov 27
7:00P
Nov 27 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Blue)
NOV AE Nov 27
7:30P
Nov 27 7:30 PM Orillia Terriers TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
PW AE Nov 27
7:30P
Nov 27 7:30 PM Orillia Terriers Markham Waxers 1 Centennial
MBAN AA Nov 27
7:30P
Nov 27 7:30 PM Aurora Tigers Barrie Colts East Bayfield (Green)
PW A Nov 27
7:40P
Nov 27 7:40 PM Georgina Blaze Barrie Colts Blue Holly Rec (Rink 1)
MBAN A Nov 27
8:00P
Nov 27 8:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Orillia Terriers Brian Orser
MID AA Nov 27
8:50P
Nov 27 8:50 PM Newmarket Redmen Barrie Colts East Bayfield (Green)
BAN A Nov 27
9:00P
Nov 27 9:00 PM Orillia Terriers Barrie Colts AE Holly Rec (Rink 1)
MMID AA Nov 27
9:00P
Nov 27 9:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Markham Waxers Centennial
MMID A Nov 27
9:00P
Nov 27 9:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
NOV A Nov 28
6:00P
Nov 28 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
ATO AA Nov 28
6:00P
Nov 28 6:00 PM Aurora Tigers Barrie Colts Molson Centre
ATO A Nov 28
6:00P
Nov 28 6:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
ATO A Nov 28
6:30P
Nov 28 6:30 PM Markham Waxers Richmond Hill Stars Elgin Barrow (East)
ATO AE Nov 28
6:30P
Nov 28 6:30 PM Markham Waxers Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MPW AA Nov 28
6:30P
Nov 28 6:30 PM Barrie Colts Georgina Blaze Ice Palace (Blue)
ATO AE Nov 28
6:50P
Nov 28 6:50 PM Barrie Colts Orillia Terriers Brian Orser
PW AE Nov 28
7:00P
Nov 28 7:00 PM Newmarket Redmen Markham Waxers 2 Centennial
MBAN MD Nov 28
7:00P
Nov 28 7:00 PM Brampton 45s Gold TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MPW AE Nov 28
7:10P
Nov 28 7:10 PM TNT Tornados Barrie Colts Molson Centre
PW A Nov 28
7:10P
Nov 28 7:10 PM Aurora Tigers Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
MID A Nov 28
7:10P
Nov 28 7:10 PM King Rebellion Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
ATO AA Nov 28
7:30P
Nov 28 7:30 PM TNT Tornados Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MPW AA Nov 28
7:30P
Nov 28 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
PW AE Nov 28
7:40P
Nov 28 7:40 PM King Rebellion Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MBAN AA Nov 28
7:45P
Nov 28 7:45 PM Georgina Blaze Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
MBAN A Nov 28
8:00P
Nov 28 8:00 PM Barrie Colts AE King Rebellion Nobleton Rec
BAN AA Nov 28
8:00P
Nov 28 8:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Georgina Blaze Ice Palace (Blue)
BAN A Nov 28
8:00P
Nov 28 8:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs Orillia Terriers Brian Orser
MID A Nov 28
8:15P
Nov 28 8:15 PM TNT Tornados Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MBAN A Nov 28
8:30P
Nov 28 8:30 PM Newmarket Redmen Markham Waxers Centennial
MID A Nov 28
8:45P
Nov 28 8:45 PM King Rebellion AE Whitby Wildcats AE McKinney (1)
MATO A Nov 29
6:00P
Nov 29 6:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs Barrie Colts Allandale Rec (Red)
MATO AE Nov 29
6:00P
Nov 29 6:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (1)
MATO AA Nov 29
6:30P
Nov 29 6:30 PM Barrie Colts Georgina Blaze Ice Palace (Blue)
ATO A Nov 29
6:30P
Nov 29 6:30 PM King Rebellion Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
ATO AE Nov 29
6:30P
Nov 29 6:30 PM Georgina Blaze Markham Waxers Centennial
NOV AA Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MATO AE Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM Georgina Blaze Markham Waxers Milliken Mills
PW AA Nov 29
7:10P
Nov 29 7:10 PM Newmarket Redmen Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MBAN A Nov 29
7:10P
Nov 29 7:10 PM Aurora Tigers Barrie Colts Allandale Rec (Red)
PW AE Nov 29
7:30P
Nov 29 7:30 PM Barrie Colts Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
BAN A Nov 29
7:30P
Nov 29 7:30 PM Barrie Colts Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
MBAN MD Nov 29
8:10P
Nov 29 8:10 PM Georgina Blaze Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MID AA Nov 29
8:15P
Nov 29 8:15 PM TNT Tornados Markham Waxers Milliken Mills
BAN AA Nov 29
8:30P
Nov 29 8:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
BAN MD Nov 29
8:30P
Nov 29 8:30 PM Brampton 45s Gold Barrie Colts Allandale Rec (Red)
MID A Nov 29
8:50P
Nov 29 8:50 PM Barrie Colts Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
MMID AA Nov 29
9:00P
Nov 29 9:00 PM Georgina Blaze Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (1)
MID A Nov 29
9:00P
Nov 29 9:00 PM Ajax Knights AE Richmond Hill Stars Elgin Barrow (East)
MID AA Nov 29
9:00P
Nov 29 9:00 PM Aurora Tigers Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MMID A Nov 29
9:10P
Nov 29 9:10 PM Bradford Bulldogs Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
MATO AE Nov 30
6:00P
Nov 30 6:00 PM TNT Tornados Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
ATO AA Nov 30
6:30P
Nov 30 6:30 PM TNT Tornados Newmarket Redmen Magna (Hyundai)
ATO AE Nov 30
6:30P
Nov 30 6:30 PM Aurora Tigers Richmond Hill Stars Elgin Barrow (East)
MPW AE Nov 30
6:30P
Nov 30 6:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
PW AE Nov 30
6:45P
Nov 30 6:45 PM Orillia Terriers Richmond Hill Stars Elvis Stojko
NOV AE Nov 30
7:00P
Nov 30 7:00 PM TNT Tornados Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MATO AA Nov 30
7:00P
Nov 30 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
ATO AA Nov 30
7:00P
Nov 30 7:00 PM Barrie Colts Markham Waxers Centennial
PW AA Nov 30
7:00P
Nov 30 7:00 PM TNT Tornados Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
ATO AE Nov 30
7:10P
Nov 30 7:10 PM Newmarket Redmen Barrie Colts Eastview
MBAN MD Nov 30
7:10P
Nov 30 7:10 PM Caledon Hawks Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
PW AE Nov 30
7:15P
Nov 30 7:15 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
BAN MD Nov 30
7:30P
Nov 30 7:30 PM Brampton 45s Black Caledon Hawks Caledon East (2)
MBAN MD Nov 30
7:45P
Nov 30 7:45 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
BAN AA Nov 30
8:00P
Nov 30 8:00 PM TNT Tornados Newmarket Redmen Magna (Hyundai)
MMID MD Nov 30
8:00P
Nov 30 8:00 PM Aurora Tigers East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
BAN AA Nov 30
8:30P
Nov 30 8:30 PM Markham Waxers Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
MMID AA Nov 30
8:45P
Nov 30 8:45 PM Aurora Tigers Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
MID A Nov 30
9:10P
Nov 30 9:10 PM Newmarket Redmen Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
MMID AA Nov 30
9:15P
Nov 30 9:15 PM Markham Waxers Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 10:10 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 20, 2017 10:10 AM