OMHA :: York Simcoe Minor Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
January 2018
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
NOV A Jan 02
6:00P
Jan 02 6:00 PM Barrie Colts0 0 - 1 Innisfil Winterhawks1 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MPW AA Jan 02
6:15P
Jan 02 6:15 PM Barrie Colts3 3 - 2 Newmarket Redmen2 Magna (Pfaff)
NOV AA Jan 02
6:30P
Jan 02 6:30 PM Barrie Colts3 3 - 3 TNT Tornados3 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MPW AA Jan 02
6:30P
Jan 02 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars4 4 - 3 Georgina Blaze3 Ice Palace (Blue)
NOV A Jan 02
6:50P
Jan 02 6:50 PM King Rebellion2 2 - 8 Orillia Terriers8 Brian Orser
ATO AA Jan 02
7:00P
Jan 02 7:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 1 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Elvis Stojko
PW AE Jan 02
7:00P
Jan 02 7:00 PM Markham Waxers 214 14 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs1 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
PW A Jan 02
7:10P
Jan 02 7:10 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles7 7 - 2 Innisfil Winterhawks2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MPW AA Jan 02
7:30P
Jan 02 7:30 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 2 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 Stouffville (Pad A)
PW AE Jan 02
7:40P
Jan 02 7:40 PM Innisfil Winterhawks2 2 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MPW AE Jan 02
7:45P
Jan 02 7:45 PM Georgina Blaze2 2 - 0 Newmarket Redmen0 Magna (Pfaff)
BAN AA Jan 02
8:00P
Jan 02 8:00 PM Markham Waxers6 6 - 1 Georgina Blaze1 Ice Palace (Blue)
PW AA Jan 02
8:30P
Jan 02 8:30 PM TNT Tornados3 3 - 5 Richmond Hill Stars5 Elvis Stojko
MID AA Jan 02
8:50P
Jan 02 8:50 PM Georgina Blaze2 2 - 3 Barrie Colts3 Allandale Rec (Blue)
TYK Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM TNT Tornados3 3 - 4 Barrie Colts 2 Chevy4 Molson Centre
ATO AA Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM Newmarket Redmen1 1 - 4 Barrie Colts4 Allandale Rec (Red)
MATO AA Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM Aurora Tigers4 4 - 3 Georgina Blaze3 Ice Palace (Blue)
TYK Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 3 - 2 Barrie Colts 1 Buick2 Molson Centre
MATO AA Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 0 - 4 Markham Waxers4 Milliken Mills
ATO A Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Markham Waxers4 4 - 2 Aurora Tigers2 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MPW AE Jan 03
7:10P
Jan 03 7:10 PM TNT Tornados1 1 - 10 Barrie Colts10 Allandale Rec (Red)
MMID MD Jan 03
7:15P
Jan 03 7:15 PM Orangeville Flyers0 0 - 11 Halton Hills Thunder11 Acton (B)
PW A Jan 03
7:30P
Jan 03 7:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs0 0 - 3 Newmarket Redmen3 Ray Twinney (1)
PW AE Jan 03
7:30P
Jan 03 7:30 PM Aurora Tigers4 4 - 4 Orillia Terriers4 West Orillia (Blue)
PW AE Jan 03
7:30P
Jan 03 7:30 PM TNT Tornados2 2 - 3 Markham Waxers 13 Centennial
MBAN A Jan 03
7:40P
Jan 03 7:40 PM Orillia Terriers4 4 - 3 Innisfil Winterhawks3 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MBAN AA Jan 03
8:00P
Jan 03 8:00 PM Aurora Tigers3 3 - 1 Georgina Blaze1 Georgina Sutton
MMID MD Jan 03
8:10P
Jan 03 8:10 PM Markham Waxers8 8 - 6 Brampton 45s Black6 Terry Miller
MID A Jan 03
8:50P
Jan 03 8:50 PM Innisfil Winterhawks0 0 - 6 Orillia Terriers6 West Orillia (Blue)
MMID AA Jan 03
9:00P
Jan 03 9:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 2 - 3 Newmarket Redmen3 Ray Twinney (1)
MID AA Jan 03
9:00P
Jan 03 9:00 PM Newmarket Redmen3 3 - 5 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MMID A Jan 03
9:10P
Jan 03 9:10 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 3 Innisfil Winterhawks3 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MATO AE Jan 04
6:00P
Jan 04 6:00 PM Markham Waxers0 0 - 4 Barrie Colts4 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
TYK Jan 04
6:30P
Jan 04 6:30 PM Unionville Jets0 0 - 0 Georgina Blaze0 Georgina Sutton
ATO AA Jan 04
6:30P
Jan 04 6:30 PM Georgina Blaze1 1 - 5 Newmarket Redmen5 Magna (Hyundai)
NOV AE Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Newmarket Redmen4 4 - 4 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MATO AA Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 1 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MPW AE Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars5 5 - 3 Markham Waxers 1 White3 Centennial
PW AA Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 3 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 Stouffville (Pad A)
NOV A Jan 04
7:15P
Jan 04 7:15 PM Orillia Terriers7 7 - 0 Newmarket Redmen0 Magna (Pfaff)
MATO A Jan 04
7:15P
Jan 04 7:15 PM Innisfil Winterhawks4 4 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs1 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MPW AE Jan 04
7:45P
Jan 04 7:45 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 1 - 2 Georgina Blaze2 Georgina Sutton
MPW A Jan 04
7:50P
Jan 04 7:50 PM Barrie Colts3 3 - 2 Innisfil Winterhawks2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
BAN AA Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 1 Newmarket Redmen1 Magna (Hyundai)
MID A Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM TNT Tornados5 5 - 5 East Gwillimbury Eagles5 EGSC (West)
MID AA Jan 04
9:00P
Jan 04 9:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars4 4 - 2 Georgina Blaze2 Georgina Sutton
MID A Jan 04
9:10P
Jan 04 9:10 PM Barrie Colts1 1 - 10 Innisfil Winterhawks10 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MATO A Jan 05
6:30P
Jan 05 6:30 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 5 Newmarket Redmen5 Magna (Hyundai)
ATO AA Jan 05
6:30P
Jan 05 6:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 1 - 1 Georgina Blaze1 Georgina Sutton
ATO A Jan 05
6:30P
Jan 05 6:30 PM Aurora Tigers3 3 - 4 Bradford Bulldogs4 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
NOV A Jan 05
7:00P
Jan 05 7:00 PM King Rebellion1 1 - 7 Georgina Blaze7 Ice Palace (Blue)
MPW A Jan 05
7:00P
Jan 05 7:00 PM Orillia Terriers5 5 - 3 Newmarket Redmen3 Ray Twinney (1)
PW A Jan 05
7:00P
Jan 05 7:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles1 1 - 5 Barrie Colts White5 Molson Centre
MMID AA Jan 05
7:00P
Jan 05 7:00 PM Markham Waxers0 0 - 5 Newmarket Redmen5 Magna (Forhan)
BAN MD Jan 05
7:15P
Jan 05 7:15 PM Caledon Hawks0 0 - 3 Brampton 45s Gold3 South Fletcher (2)
MATO AA Jan 05
7:30P
Jan 05 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars3 3 - 5 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 Stouffville (Pad A)
PW A Jan 05
7:30P
Jan 05 7:30 PM Barrie Colts Blue0 0 - 7 Orillia Terriers7 West Orillia (Green)
BAN MD Jan 05
7:45P
Jan 05 7:45 PM Bradford Bulldogs2 2 - 2 Georgina Blaze2 Georgina Sutton
MBAN AA Jan 05
8:00P
Jan 05 8:00 PM TNT Tornados1 1 - 5 Newmarket Redmen5 Magna (Hyundai)
MMID MD Jan 05
8:35P
Jan 05 8:35 PM Caledon Hawks2 2 - 2 Brampton 45s Gold2 South Fletcher (2)
MMID A Jan 05
8:50P
Jan 05 8:50 PM Barrie Colts 1 White0 0 - 4 Orillia Terriers4 West Orillia (Green)
MMID A Jan 05
9:15P
Jan 05 9:15 PM Innisfil Winterhawks8 8 - 0 King Rebellion0 Nobleton Rec
MID A Jan 05
9:15P
Jan 05 9:15 PM Bradford Bulldogs4 4 - 2 King Rebellion2 Trisan Centre
PW A Jan 06
11:00A
Jan 06 11:00 AM Markham Waxers2 2 - 4 King Rebellion4 Nobleton Rec
MATO AA Jan 06
1:00P
Jan 06 1:00 PM Aurora Tigers1 1 - 0 TNT Tornados0 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
ATO A Jan 06
1:00P
Jan 06 1:00 PM King Rebellion0 0 - 4 East Gwillimbury Eagles4 EGSC (West)
NOV A Jan 06
1:30P
Jan 06 1:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars0 0 - 6 Orillia Terriers6 West Orillia (Blue)
MATO A Jan 06
1:30P
Jan 06 1:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs2 2 - 4 King Rebellion4 Nobleton Rec
ATO AA Jan 06
2:00P
Jan 06 2:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 2 - 4 Richmond Hill Stars4 Elgin Barrow (East)
MATO A Jan 06
2:10P
Jan 06 2:10 PM Aurora Tigers1 1 - 7 East Gwillimbury Eagles7 EGSC (West)
TYK Jan 06
2:15P
Jan 06 2:15 PM Unionville Jets0 0 - 5 Richmond Hill Stars5 Elgin Barrow (West)
NOV A Jan 06
2:15P
Jan 06 2:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles3 3 - 1 Newmarket Redmen1 Magna (Pfaff)
ATO A Jan 06
2:30P
Jan 06 2:30 PM Orillia Terriers3 3 - 3 Richmond Hill Stars3 Elvis Stojko
MPW AA Jan 06
2:30P
Jan 06 2:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 4 - 0 TNT Tornados0 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MATO A Jan 06
2:40P
Jan 06 2:40 PM Newmarket Redmen3 3 - 8 Orillia Terriers8 West Orillia (Blue)
NOV AE Jan 06
2:45P
Jan 06 2:45 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 0 - 3 King Rebellion3 Nobleton Rec
MATO AE Jan 06
3:00P
Jan 06 3:00 PM Georgina Blaze6 6 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars0 Bond Lake
MPW A Jan 06
3:20P
Jan 06 3:20 PM Innisfil Winterhawks5 5 - 0 East Gwillimbury Eagles0 EGSC (West)
BAN MD Jan 06
3:20P
Jan 06 3:20 PM Aurora Tigers1 1 - 0 Brampton 45s Gold0 Terry Miller
NOV A Jan 06
3:30P
Jan 06 3:30 PM Aurora Tigers1 1 - 2 Bradford Bulldogs2 Bradford Leisure (Green)
MMID A Jan 06
3:30P
Jan 06 3:30 PM Aurora Tigers3 3 - 2 Richmond Hill Stars2 Elgin Barrow (East)
MATO A Jan 06
3:45P
Jan 06 3:45 PM Barrie Colts6 6 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Tom Graham (Green)
MATO AE Jan 06
3:45P
Jan 06 3:45 PM Aurora Tigers1 1 - 1 Newmarket Redmen1 Magna (Pfaff)
MPW A Jan 06
3:50P
Jan 06 3:50 PM Barrie Colts0 0 - 4 Orillia Terriers4 West Orillia (Blue)
TYK Jan 06
4:00P
Jan 06 4:00 PM TNT Tornados0 0 - 7 Markham Waxers7 Milliken Mills
PW AA Jan 06
4:00P
Jan 06 4:00 PM Aurora Tigers4 4 - 4 TNT Tornados4 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MBAN MD Jan 06
4:00P
Jan 06 4:00 PM Brampton 45s Gold6 6 - 3 Richmond Hill Stars3 Elvis Stojko
ATO AE Jan 06
4:30P
Jan 06 4:30 PM King Rebellion1 1 - 9 Richmond Hill Stars9 Bond Lake
MID A Jan 06
4:30P
Jan 06 4:30 PM Barrie Colts0 0 - 3 Ajax Knights3 Ajax CC (1)
PW A Jan 06
4:40P
Jan 06 4:40 PM Georgina Blaze1 1 - 5 East Gwillimbury Eagles5 EGSC (West)
NOV AE Jan 06
5:00P
Jan 06 5:00 PM TNT Tornados6 6 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Village
MATO AA Jan 06
5:00P
Jan 06 5:00 PM Newmarket Redmen3 3 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Milliken Mills
ATO AE Jan 06
5:15P
Jan 06 5:15 PM Georgina Blaze2 2 - 5 Newmarket Redmen5 Magna (Pfaff)
MPW A Jan 06
5:15P
Jan 06 5:15 PM King Rebellion2 2 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars0 Tom Graham (Green)
MBAN A Jan 06
5:20P
Jan 06 5:20 PM Barrie Colts AE2 2 - 1 Orillia Terriers1 West Orillia (Blue)
MBAN MD Jan 06
5:30P
Jan 06 5:30 PM Brampton 45s Black0 0 - 5 Caledon Hawks5 Caledon East (1)
BAN AA Jan 06
5:30P
Jan 06 5:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars1 1 - 0 TNT Tornados0 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MID AA Jan 06
5:30P
Jan 06 5:30 PM Georgina Blaze2 2 - 7 Richmond Hill Stars7 Elgin Barrow (East)
MBAN A Jan 06
5:40P
Jan 06 5:40 PM Barrie Colts4 4 - 0 Bradford Bulldogs0 Bradford Leisure (Green)
MMID MD Jan 06
5:45P
Jan 06 5:45 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 1 Halton Hills Thunder1 MMSP (D)
NOV A Jan 06
6:00P
Jan 06 6:00 PM King Rebellion2 2 - 2 Georgina Blaze2 Ice Palace (Blue)
MPW AE Jan 06
6:00P
Jan 06 6:00 PM TNT Tornados2 2 - 3 Markham Waxers 1 White3 Centennial
MMID AA Jan 06
6:00P
Jan 06 6:00 PM Georgina Blaze4 4 - 2 TNT Tornados2 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
ATO A Jan 06
6:30P
Jan 06 6:30 PM Newmarket Redmen5 5 - 0 Markham Waxers0 Milliken Mills
MBAN A Jan 06
6:45P
Jan 06 6:45 PM King Rebellion7 7 - 2 Newmarket Redmen2 Magna (Pfaff)
PW AA Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 4 Newmarket Redmen4 Ray Twinney (1)
MBAN MD Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Aurora Tigers5 5 - 0 TNT Tornados0 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
BAN MD Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Caledon Hawks3 3 - 2 Bradford Bulldogs2 Bradford Leisure (Green)
PW AE Jan 06
7:30P
Jan 06 7:30 PM King Rebellion4 4 - 10 Markham Waxers 210 Village
MBAN AA Jan 06
7:30P
Jan 06 7:30 PM Newmarket Redmen1 1 - 3 Markham Waxers3 Centennial
BAN AA Jan 06
8:00P
Jan 06 8:00 PM Georgina Blaze0 0 - 5 Markham Waxers5 Milliken Mills
MMID A Jan 06
8:30P
Jan 06 8:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks2 2 - 1 Newmarket Redmen1 Ray Twinney (1)
MMID A Jan 06
9:00P
Jan 06 9:00 PM Barrie Colts 1 White5 5 - 3 Markham Waxers3 Centennial
MMID MD Jan 06
9:00P
Jan 06 9:00 PM Aurora Tigers9 9 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Village
MPW A Jan 07
11:45A
Jan 07 11:45 AM Aurora Tigers1 1 - 1 King Rebellion1 Nobleton Rec
TYK Jan 07
12:00P
Jan 07 12:00 PM Barrie Colts 1 Buick4 4 - 1 Georgina Blaze1 Georgina Sutton
TYK Jan 07
1:00P
Jan 07 1:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars13 13 - 0 Bradford Bulldogs0 Bob Fallis
MATO AE Jan 07
1:00P
Jan 07 1:00 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 7 TNT Tornados7 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
PW AE Jan 07
1:00P
Jan 07 1:00 PM Markham Waxers 22 2 - 2 Barrie Colts2 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
NOV A Jan 07
1:15P
Jan 07 1:15 PM Richmond Hill Stars4 4 - 2 Georgina Blaze2 Georgina Sutton
PW A Jan 07
1:15P
Jan 07 1:15 PM Barrie Colts White4 4 - 2 King Rebellion2 Nobleton Rec
ATO AA Jan 07
1:30P
Jan 07 1:30 PM Newmarket Redmen3 3 - 3 Richmond Hill Stars3 Elgin Barrow (East)
ATO A Jan 07
1:30P
Jan 07 1:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles3 3 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Village
MPW A Jan 07
1:30P
Jan 07 1:30 PM Newmarket Redmen5 5 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars0 Elvis Stojko
NOV AA Jan 07
2:00P
Jan 07 2:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 4 - 5 Markham Waxers5 Milliken Mills
NOV A Jan 07
2:00P
Jan 07 2:00 PM Orillia Terriers6 6 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles2 EGSC (West)
TYK Jan 07
2:15P
Jan 07 2:15 PM Barrie Colts 2 Chevy7 7 - 4 Newmarket Redmen4 Magna (Pfaff)
MID A Jan 07
2:20P
Jan 07 2:20 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles6 6 - 0 Barrie Colts0 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MATO AE Jan 07
2:30P
Jan 07 2:30 PM Newmarket Redmen1 1 - 0 Georgina Blaze0 Georgina Sutton
ATO AE Jan 07
2:30P
Jan 07 2:30 PM Barrie Colts3 3 - 1 TNT Tornados1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MPW AE Jan 07
2:30P
Jan 07 2:30 PM Georgina Blaze3 3 - 4 TNT Tornados4 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
ATO A Jan 07
2:40P
Jan 07 2:40 PM Bradford Bulldogs3 3 - 5 Orillia Terriers5 West Orillia (Blue)
NOV A Jan 07
2:45P
Jan 07 2:45 PM Aurora Tigers0 0 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Village
PW AE Jan 07
2:45P
Jan 07 2:45 PM Richmond Hill Stars6 6 - 1 King Rebellion1 Nobleton Rec
MPW AA Jan 07
3:00P
Jan 07 3:00 PM TNT Tornados1 1 - 3 Richmond Hill Stars3 Elgin Barrow (East)
MATO A Jan 07
3:10P
Jan 07 3:10 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 4 East Gwillimbury Eagles4 EGSC (West)
NOV AE Jan 07
3:15P
Jan 07 3:15 PM TNT Tornados11 11 - 0 Newmarket Redmen0 Magna (Pfaff)
MATO AA Jan 07
3:15P
Jan 07 3:15 PM Georgina Blaze3 3 - 3 Newmarket Redmen3 Magna (Honda)
MATO A Jan 07
3:15P
Jan 07 3:15 PM King Rebellion1 1 - 4 Markham Waxers4 Milliken Mills
MPW A Jan 07
3:30P
Jan 07 3:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks3 3 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs1 Bob Fallis
BAN A Jan 07
3:30P
Jan 07 3:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars0 0 - 2 Innisfil Winterhawks2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
ATO AE Jan 07
3:45P
Jan 07 3:45 PM Richmond Hill Stars4 4 - 2 Georgina Blaze2 Georgina Sutton
PW A Jan 07
3:50P
Jan 07 3:50 PM Bradford Bulldogs0 0 - 7 Orillia Terriers7 West Orillia (Blue)
TYK Jan 07
4:00P
Jan 07 4:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 3 - 0 Unionville Jets0 Angus Glen (1 - West)
MATO A Jan 07
4:00P
Jan 07 4:00 PM Orillia Terriers1 1 - 5 Barrie Colts5 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
MPW AE Jan 07
4:00P
Jan 07 4:00 PM Aurora Tigers3 3 - 1 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 Stouffville (Pad A)
PW AA Jan 07
4:00P
Jan 07 4:00 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars0 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
PW AE Jan 07
4:00P
Jan 07 4:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks0 0 - 8 TNT Tornados8 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MBAN MD Jan 07
4:00P
Jan 07 4:00 PM Orangeville Flyers3 3 - 3 Brampton 45s Gold3 Jim Archdekin
MID AA Jan 07
4:00P
Jan 07 4:00 PM Aurora Tigers1 1 - 1 Georgina Blaze1 Ice Palace (Blue)
MBAN MD Jan 07
4:20P
Jan 07 4:20 PM Georgina Blaze4 4 - 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles1 EGSC (West)
MATO AA Jan 07
4:30P
Jan 07 4:30 PM TNT Tornados5 5 - 4 Richmond Hill Stars4 Bond Lake
ATO AE Jan 07
4:30P
Jan 07 4:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs4 4 - 2 King Rebellion2 King City
MPW A Jan 07
4:30P
Jan 07 4:30 PM Barrie Colts3 3 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Milliken Mills
ATO A Jan 07
4:45P
Jan 07 4:45 PM King Rebellion1 1 - 2 Newmarket Redmen2 Magna (Honda)
PW AE Jan 07
4:45P
Jan 07 4:45 PM Aurora Tigers2 2 - 4 Newmarket Redmen4 Magna (Pfaff)
Midget MD Jan 07
4:45P
Jan 07 4:45 PM Brampton 45s 21 1 - 1 Brampton 45s 11 Earnscliffe (2)
PW A Jan 07
5:00P
Jan 07 5:00 PM Barrie Colts Blue3 3 - 1 Georgina Blaze1 Georgina Sutton
MBAN A Jan 07
5:00P
Jan 07 5:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks8 8 - 1 TNT Tornados1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MMID A Jan 07
5:00P
Jan 07 5:00 PM King Rebellion1 1 - 4 Bradford Bulldogs4 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MID A Jan 07
5:20P
Jan 07 5:20 PM Richmond Hill Stars0 0 - 3 Orillia Terriers3 West Orillia (Blue)
MATO AE Jan 07
5:30P
Jan 07 5:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars0 0 - 9 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers9 Stouffville (Pad A)
MBAN MD Jan 07
5:30P
Jan 07 5:30 PM Barrie Colts7 7 - 1 TNT Tornados1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
BAN A Jan 07
5:40P
Jan 07 5:40 PM Barrie Colts5 5 - 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles3 EGSC (West)
PW A Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles3 3 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Milliken Mills
MBAN A Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs0 0 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Village
MMID AA Jan 07
6:30P
Jan 07 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars5 5 - 2 Georgina Blaze2 Georgina Sutton
MMID MD Jan 07
6:30P
Jan 07 6:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder7 7 - 7 TNT Tornados7 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MID A Jan 07
6:30P
Jan 07 6:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks6 6 - 0 Ajax Knights AE0 Ajax CC (4)
ATO AE Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Aurora Tigers4 4 - 1 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 Stouffville (Pad A)
BAN A Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM King Rebellion4 4 - 2 TNT Tornados2 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MMID MD Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Caledon Hawks7 7 - 7 East Gwillimbury Eagles7 EGSC (West)
MBAN AA Jan 07
7:30P
Jan 07 7:30 PM TNT Tornados1 1 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Milliken Mills
BAN AA Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Newmarket Redmen7 7 - 3 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 Stouffville (Pad A)
BAN MD Jan 07
9:00P
Jan 07 9:00 PM Brampton 45s Black3 3 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Milliken Mills
TYK Jan 08
6:00P
Jan 08 6:00 PM Barrie Colts 2 Chevy5 5 - 3 Innisfil Winterhawks3 Innisfil Rec (Red)
PW A Jan 08
6:10P
Jan 08 6:10 PM Bradford Bulldogs2 2 - 4 Barrie Colts Blue4 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
ATO AE Jan 08
6:15P
Jan 08 6:15 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Tom Graham (Green)
MATO A Jan 08
6:30P
Jan 08 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars3 3 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
ATO AE Jan 08
6:30P
Jan 08 6:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs1 1 - 8 Barrie Colts8 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
MPW AE Jan 08
6:30P
Jan 08 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 3 Georgina Blaze3 Georgina Sutton
NOV A Jan 08
6:50P
Jan 08 6:50 PM Newmarket Redmen0 0 - 7 Orillia Terriers7 Brian Orser
MMID MD Jan 08
7:00P
Jan 08 7:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles1 1 - 2 Brampton 45s Gold2 Jim Archdekin
MID AA Jan 08
7:00P
Jan 08 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars0 0 - 5 TNT Tornados5 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
ATO A Jan 08
7:30P
Jan 08 7:30 PM Orillia Terriers2 2 - 4 Newmarket Redmen4 Ray Twinney (1)
PW AE Jan 08
7:30P
Jan 08 7:30 PM TNT Tornados3 3 - 1 Markham Waxers 11 Angus Glen (1 - West)
MBAN AA Jan 08
7:30P
Jan 08 7:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 1 - 3 Barrie Colts3 East Bayfield (Green)
MBAN A Jan 08
7:30P
Jan 08 7:30 PM King Rebellion2 2 - 4 Barrie Colts AE4 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
MBAN MD Jan 08
7:30P
Jan 08 7:30 PM Aurora Tigers4 4 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Centennial
BAN A Jan 08
7:30P
Jan 08 7:30 PM TNT Tornados1 1 - 1 Barrie Colts1 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
BAN AA Jan 08
7:40P
Jan 08 7:40 PM Richmond Hill Stars0 0 - 2 Aurora Tigers2 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MPW A Jan 08
8:00P
Jan 08 8:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs2 2 - 3 King Rebellion3 Nobleton Rec
MMID A Jan 08
8:50P
Jan 08 8:50 PM King Rebellion3 3 - 5 Barrie Colts Blue5 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
MMID A Jan 08
8:50P
Jan 08 8:50 PM Innisfil Winterhawks3 3 - 3 Barrie Colts 1 White3 East Bayfield (Green)
MMID AA Jan 08
9:00P
Jan 08 9:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 1 - 5 Markham Waxers5 Centennial
MMID A Jan 08
9:00P
Jan 08 9:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars0 0 - 3 Aurora Tigers3 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
NOV A Jan 09
6:00P
Jan 09 6:00 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 2 Innisfil Winterhawks2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MPW AE Jan 09
6:00P
Jan 09 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars1 1 - 8 Barrie Colts8 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
NOV AE Jan 09
6:15P
Jan 09 6:15 PM TNT Tornados9 9 - 1 Newmarket Redmen1 Magna (Pfaff)
NOV AE Jan 09
6:30P
Jan 09 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats3 3 - 2 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
ATO AA Jan 09
6:30P
Jan 09 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MPW AA Jan 09
6:30P
Jan 09 6:30 PM Markham Waxers4 4 - 1 Georgina Blaze1 Ice Palace (Blue)
ATO AE Jan 09
6:50P
Jan 09 6:50 PM Newmarket Redmen3 3 - 1 Orillia Terriers1 Brian Orser
MPW AE Jan 09
7:00P
Jan 09 7:00 PM Newmarket Redmen8 8 - 3 Markham Waxers 2 Blue3 Centennial
MID A Jan 09
7:00P
Jan 09 7:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles1 1 - 4 TNT Tornados4 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MATO A Jan 09
7:15P
Jan 09 7:15 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 3 Bradford Bulldogs3 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MID A Jan 09
7:20P
Jan 09 7:20 PM Bradford Bulldogs6 6 - 2 Barrie Colts2 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MPW AA Jan 09
7:30P
Jan 09 7:30 PM Newmarket Redmen8 8 - 2 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 Stouffville (Pad A)
PW AE Jan 09
7:30P
Jan 09 7:30 PM King Rebellion2 2 - 4 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MBAN A Jan 09
7:30P
Jan 09 7:30 PM Newmarket Redmen0 0 - 5 Barrie Colts5 Allandale Rec (Blue)
PW AA Jan 09
7:40P
Jan 09 7:40 PM Richmond Hill Stars1 1 - 2 Aurora Tigers2 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MBAN MD Jan 09
7:45P
Jan 09 7:45 PM Milton Winterhawks3 3 - 3 Newmarket Redmen3 Magna (Pfaff)
PW A Jan 09
8:00P
Jan 09 8:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks7 7 - 2 Georgina Blaze2 Georgina Sutton
BAN AA Jan 09
8:00P
Jan 09 8:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars6 6 - 0 Georgina Blaze0 Ice Palace (Blue)
BAN A Jan 09
8:00P
Jan 09 8:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks1 1 - 5 Orillia Terriers5 Brian Orser
MBAN AA Jan 09
8:30P
Jan 09 8:30 PM Georgina Blaze1 1 - 5 Richmond Hill Stars5 Elvis Stojko
MBAN A Jan 09
8:30P
Jan 09 8:30 PM TNT Tornados3 3 - 4 Markham Waxers4 Centennial
BAN A Jan 09
8:30P
Jan 09 8:30 PM Aurora Tigers1 1 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs1 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MMID A Jan 09
8:50P
Jan 09 8:50 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 7 Barrie Colts Blue7 Allandale Rec (Blue)
MID A Jan 09
9:00P
Jan 09 9:00 PM Ajax Knights AE0 0 - 4 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 Stouffville (Pad A)
TYK Jan 10
6:00P
Jan 10 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars6 6 - 2 Aurora Tigers2 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
NOV AA Jan 10
6:00P
Jan 10 6:00 PM TNT Tornados0 0 - 0 Barrie Colts0 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
NOV A Jan 10
6:00P
Jan 10 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars0 0 - 5 East Gwillimbury Eagles5 EGSC (West)
ATO AE Jan 10
6:00P
Jan 10 6:00 PM TNT Tornados1 1 - 6 Barrie Colts6 Allandale Rec (Red)
PW AA Jan 10
6:00P
Jan 10 6:00 PM TNT Tornados3 3 - 6 Barrie Colts6 Molson Centre
NOV A Jan 10
6:30P
Jan 10 6:30 PM Newmarket Redmen0 0 - 3 Georgina Blaze3 Georgina Sutton
MATO A Jan 10
6:30P
Jan 10 6:30 PM Barrie Colts7 7 - 0 Innisfil Winterhawks0 Innisfil Rec (Red)
ATO A Jan 10
6:30P
Jan 10 6:30 PM King Rebellion0 0 - 3 Markham Waxers3 Centennial
NOV AA Jan 10
7:00P
Jan 10 7:00 PM Newmarket Redmen0 0 - 2 Aurora Tigers2 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MATO AA Jan 10
7:00P
Jan 10 7:00 PM Newmarket Redmen0 0 - 0 Barrie Colts0 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MATO A Jan 10
7:00P
Jan 10 7:00 PM Orillia Terriers8 8 - 2 King Rebellion2 Trisan Centre
MATO AE Jan 10
7:00P
Jan 10 7:00 PM Aurora Tigers3 3 - 0 Markham Waxers0 Milliken Mills
BAN MD Jan 10
7:00P
Jan 10 7:00 PM Caledon Hawks2 2 - 4 Brampton 45s Black4 Terry Miller
MPW AA Jan 10
7:10P
Jan 10 7:10 PM Richmond Hill Stars1 1 - 3 Barrie Colts3 Allandale Rec (Red)
MMID MD Jan 10
7:20P
Jan 10 7:20 PM Halton Hills Thunder3 3 - 1 Barrie Colts1 Molson Centre
PW A Jan 10
7:30P
Jan 10 7:30 PM Barrie Colts White5 5 - 3 Newmarket Redmen3 Ray Twinney (1)
MBAN A Jan 10
7:30P
Jan 10 7:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs0 0 - 4 Orillia Terriers4 West Orillia (Blue)
BAN AA Jan 10
7:30P
Jan 10 7:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 1 - 5 Markham Waxers5 Centennial
MBAN A Jan 10
7:40P
Jan 10 7:40 PM TNT Tornados2 2 - 3 Innisfil Winterhawks3 Innisfil Rec (Red)
BAN MD Jan 10
7:45P
Jan 10 7:45 PM Aurora Tigers3 3 - 1 Georgina Blaze1 Georgina Sutton
MBAN AA Jan 10
8:10P
Jan 10 8:10 PM Georgina Blaze1 1 - 6 Aurora Tigers6 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MID AA Jan 10
8:10P
Jan 10 8:10 PM TNT Tornados5 5 - 1 Barrie Colts1 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
PW A Jan 10
8:15P
Jan 10 8:15 PM King Rebellion5 5 - 6 Markham Waxers6 Milliken Mills
MMID MD Jan 10
8:20P
Jan 10 8:20 PM Brampton 45s Gold3 3 - 1 Brampton 45s Black1 Terry Miller
MMID A Jan 10
8:50P
Jan 10 8:50 PM Barrie Colts 1 White2 2 - 4 Orillia Terriers4 West Orillia (Blue)
BAN A Jan 10
9:00P
Jan 10 9:00 PM Newmarket Redmen3 3 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars0 Elgin Barrow (East)
MMID MD Jan 10
9:00P
Jan 10 9:00 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 16 Newmarket Redmen16 Ray Twinney (1)
Midget MD Jan 10
9:00P
Jan 10 9:00 PM Brampton 45s 12 2 - 4 Orangeville Flyers4 Tony Rose (A)
MID AA Jan 10
9:00P
Jan 10 9:00 PM Georgina Blaze2 2 - 9 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers9 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
BAN AA Jan 10
9:15P
Jan 10 9:15 PM Barrie Colts3 3 - 2 Georgina Blaze2 Georgina Sutton
MID AA Jan 10
9:25P
Jan 10 9:25 PM Newmarket Redmen7 7 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MPW AE Jan 11
6:30P
Jan 11 6:30 PM Newmarket Redmen1 1 - 1 Georgina Blaze1 Georgina Sutton
NOV AE Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Newmarket Redmen1 1 - 4 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
ATO AA Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Newmarket Redmen0 0 - 5 Markham Waxers5 Centennial
PW AA Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Newmarket Redmen3 3 - 0 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 Stouffville (Pad A)
PW AE Jan 11
7:10P
Jan 11 7:10 PM Richmond Hill Stars5 5 - 0 Bradford Bulldogs0 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MBAN MD Jan 11
7:10P
Jan 11 7:10 PM Newmarket Redmen1 1 - 4 Barrie Colts4 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MPW A Jan 11
7:50P
Jan 11 7:50 PM Bradford Bulldogs1 1 - 2 Innisfil Winterhawks2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MID A Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM King Rebellion1 1 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles2 EGSC (West)
MMID A Jan 11
8:15P
Jan 11 8:15 PM Richmond Hill Stars3 3 - 5 Markham Waxers5 Centennial
PW A Jan 11
8:20P
Jan 11 8:20 PM Georgina Blaze1 1 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
BAN AA Jan 11
8:30P
Jan 11 8:30 PM TNT Tornados3 3 - 2 Barrie Colts2 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
BAN AA Jan 11
8:30P
Jan 11 8:30 PM Aurora Tigers4 4 - 2 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 Stouffville (Pad A)
MMID AA Jan 11
8:45P
Jan 11 8:45 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 4 - 2 Georgina Blaze2 Georgina Sutton
MMID AA Jan 11
9:15P
Jan 11 9:15 PM TNT Tornados1 1 - 7 Richmond Hill Stars7 Elgin Barrow (East)
BAN MD Jan 12
7:00P
Jan 12 7:00 PM Newmarket Redmen3 3 - 4 Aurora Tigers4 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MBAN A Jan 12
7:40P
Jan 12 7:40 PM King Rebellion3 3 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MMID AA Jan 12
9:00P
Jan 12 9:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars3 3 - 3 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MID A Jan 12
9:00P
Jan 12 9:00 PM Ajax Knights5 5 - 0 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 Stouffville (Pad A)
Midget MD Jan 12
9:00P
Jan 12 9:00 PM Brampton 45s 22 2 - 4 Orangeville Flyers4 Tony Rose (A)
JUV Jan 12
9:15P
Jan 12 9:15 PM Whitby Wildcats King Rebellion Trisan Centre
NOV AA Jan 13
12:00P
Jan 13 12:00 PM TNT Tornados4 4 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
NOV AA Jan 13
12:30P
Jan 13 12:30 PM Newmarket Redmen1 1 - 2 Richmond Hill Stars2 Elgin Barrow (East)
MPW A Jan 13
1:10P
Jan 13 1:10 PM Bradford Bulldogs3 3 - 7 Aurora Tigers7 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
NOV A Jan 13
1:30P
Jan 13 1:30 PM Newmarket Redmen0 0 - 4 King Rebellion4 Nobleton Rec
TYK Jan 13
2:00P
Jan 13 2:00 PM Unionville Jets1 1 - 9 Barrie Colts 1 Buick9 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
TYK Jan 13
2:00P
Jan 13 2:00 PM Newmarket Redmen1 1 - 10 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers10 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MATO A Jan 13
2:00P
Jan 13 2:00 PM Aurora Tigers4 4 - 4 King Rebellion4 Trisan Centre
PW AE Jan 13
2:00P
Jan 13 2:00 PM Barrie Colts2 2 - 2 Richmond Hill Stars2 Elgin Barrow (East)
PW AA Jan 13
2:30P
Jan 13 2:30 PM Newmarket Redmen3 3 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
NOV AE Jan 13
2:45P
Jan 13 2:45 PM Orillia Terriers2 2 - 1 King Rebellion1 Nobleton Rec
NOV AA Jan 13
3:00P
Jan 13 3:00 PM Barrie Colts1 1 - 0 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MATO AE Jan 13
3:00P
Jan 13 3:00 PM Newmarket Redmen0 0 - 6 Barrie Colts6 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MBAN AA Jan 13
3:00P
Jan 13 3:00 PM Aurora Tigers0 0 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
ATO A Jan 13
3:15P
Jan 13 3:15 PM Bradford Bulldogs2 2 - 2 King Rebellion2 Trisan Centre
MID AA Jan 13
3:15P
Jan 13 3:15 PM Barrie Colts2 2 - 2 Aurora Tigers2 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MPW A Jan 13
3:20P
Jan 13 3:20 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles2 EGSC (West)
NOV A Jan 13
3:30P
Jan 13 3:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks3 3 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs1 Bradford Leisure (Green)
ATO AA Jan 13
3:30P
Jan 13 3:30 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 2 TNT Tornados2 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
BAN MD Jan 13
3:30P
Jan 13 3:30 PM Newmarket Redmen4 4 - 3 Barrie Colts3 Allandale Rec (Red)
MID A Jan 13
3:30P
Jan 13 3:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs5 5 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Elgin Barrow (East)
MBAN MD Jan 13
3:45P
Jan 13 3:45 PM Brampton 45s Gold6 6 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Tom Graham (Green)
TYK Jan 13
4:00P
Jan 13 4:00 PM Georgina Blaze0 0 - 3 Markham Waxers3 Milliken Mills
NOV A Jan 13
4:00P
Jan 13 4:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars1 1 - 6 Markham Waxers6 Village
MBAN MD Jan 13
4:00P
Jan 13 4:00 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 4 Orangeville Flyers4 Alder (Red)
MPW AA Jan 13
4:10P
Jan 13 4:10 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 3 Barrie Colts3 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MBAN A Jan 13
4:30P
Jan 13 4:30 PM King Rebellion2 2 - 5 Richmond Hill Stars5 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
MID A Jan 13
4:30P
Jan 13 4:30 PM Whitby Wildcats AE0 0 - 3 Ajax Knights3 Ajax CC (1)
NOV AE Jan 13
5:00P
Jan 13 5:00 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 7 Markham Waxers7 Village
PW AE Jan 13
5:00P
Jan 13 5:00 PM Orillia Terriers2 2 - 3 Markham Waxers 13 Milliken Mills
BAN A Jan 13
5:15P
Jan 13 5:15 PM King Rebellion2 2 - 2 Richmond Hill Stars2 Tom Graham (Green)
MID AA Jan 13
5:15P
Jan 13 5:15 PM TNT Tornados0 0 - 5 Richmond Hill Stars5 Elgin Barrow (East)
MBAN AA Jan 13
5:30P
Jan 13 5:30 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 4 Barrie Colts4 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MMID A Jan 13
5:45P
Jan 13 5:45 PM Aurora Tigers6 6 - 0 King Rebellion0 Trisan Centre
MPW AE Jan 13
6:00P
Jan 13 6:00 PM TNT Tornados14 14 - 0 Markham Waxers 2 Blue0 Centennial
BAN AA Jan 13
6:00P
Jan 13 6:00 PM Newmarket Redmen4 4 - 4 TNT Tornados4 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
BAN A Jan 13
6:00P
Jan 13 6:00 PM TNT Tornados2 2 - 5 Bradford Bulldogs5 Bradford Leisure (Green)
MBAN MD Jan 13
6:30P
Jan 13 6:30 PM Milton Winterhawks2 2 - 7 Caledon Hawks7 Caledon East (1)
BAN AA Jan 13
6:30P
Jan 13 6:30 PM Aurora Tigers0 0 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Milliken Mills
JUV Jan 13
6:30P
Jan 13 6:30 PM Toronto Colts11 11 - 3 Ajax Knights3 Ajax CC (1)
BAN A Jan 13
6:50P
Jan 13 6:50 PM Innisfil Winterhawks1 1 - 3 Barrie Colts AE3 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
PW AA Jan 13
7:30P
Jan 13 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars0 0 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Centennial
PW AE Jan 13
7:30P
Jan 13 7:30 PM Aurora Tigers0 0 - 7 Markham Waxers 27 Village
BAN MD Jan 13
7:30P
Jan 13 7:30 PM Aurora Tigers4 4 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs1 Bradford Leisure (Green)
Midget MD Jan 13
7:30P
Jan 13 7:30 PM Brampton 45s 14 4 - 2 Caledon Hawks2 Caledon East (1)
MMID A Jan 13
8:20P
Jan 13 8:20 PM Innisfil Winterhawks5 5 - 2 Barrie Colts 1 White2 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MID A Jan 13
8:40P
Jan 13 8:40 PM Newmarket Redmen1 1 - 9 East Gwillimbury Eagles9 EGSC (West)
MMID MD Jan 13
9:00P
Jan 13 9:00 PM Barrie Colts7 7 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Village
MPW A Jan 14
11:45A
Jan 14 11:45 AM Innisfil Winterhawks3 3 - 3 King Rebellion3 Nobleton Rec
TYK Jan 14
12:00P
Jan 14 12:00 PM Newmarket Redmen3 3 - 2 Georgina Blaze2 Georgina Sutton
TYK Jan 14
1:00P
Jan 14 1:00 PM Markham Waxers4 4 - 0 Barrie Colts 2 Chevy0 Allandale Rec (Red)
TYK Jan 14
1:00P
Jan 14 1:00 PM Barrie Colts 1 Buick10 10 - 0 Bradford Bulldogs0 Bob Fallis
TYK Jan 14
1:15P
Jan 14 1:15 PM Whitby Wildcats3 3 - 3 Aurora Tigers3 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
NOV A Jan 14
1:15P
Jan 14 1:15 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 4 Georgina Blaze4 Georgina Sutton
PW A Jan 14
1:15P
Jan 14 1:15 PM Newmarket Redmen8 8 - 5 King Rebellion5 Nobleton Rec
NOV AA Jan 14
1:30P
Jan 14 1:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 3 TNT Tornados3 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
NOV AE Jan 14
1:30P
Jan 14 1:30 PM King Rebellion2 2 - 4 TNT Tornados4 Tottenham Rec
PW AE Jan 14
1:30P
Jan 14 1:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars4 4 - 3 Markham Waxers 13 Village
NOV AA Jan 14
1:45P
Jan 14 1:45 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 3 - 3 Newmarket Redmen3 Magna (Honda)
NOV AE Jan 14
2:00P
Jan 14 2:00 PM Orillia Terriers5 5 - 3 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 Stouffville (Pad A)
MMID AA Jan 14
2:00P
Jan 14 2:00 PM Barrie Colts5 5 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
ATO AE Jan 14
2:15P
Jan 14 2:15 PM Georgina Blaze3 3 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs1 Bob Fallis
MPW AE Jan 14
2:30P
Jan 14 2:30 PM Barrie Colts6 6 - 2 TNT Tornados2 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
BAN AA Jan 14
2:30P
Jan 14 2:30 PM Georgina Blaze1 1 - 6 Barrie Colts6 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
BAN A Jan 14
2:30P
Jan 14 2:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles1 1 - 5 TNT Tornados5 Tottenham Rec
MPW AE Jan 14
2:45P
Jan 14 2:45 PM Markham Waxers 1 White8 8 - 3 Markham Waxers 2 Blue3 Village
PW AE Jan 14
2:45P
Jan 14 2:45 PM Aurora Tigers2 2 - 1 King Rebellion1 Nobleton Rec
ATO AA Jan 14
3:00P
Jan 14 3:00 PM Newmarket Redmen7 7 - 0 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 Stouffville (Pad A)
MPW AE Jan 14
3:00P
Jan 14 3:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers7 7 - 3 Richmond Hill Stars3 Elgin Barrow (East)
NOV AE Jan 14
3:15P
Jan 14 3:15 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 0 Newmarket Redmen0 Magna (Pfaff)
MATO AE Jan 14
3:15P
Jan 14 3:15 PM Barrie Colts5 5 - 0 Markham Waxers0 Milliken Mills
Midget MD Jan 14
3:15P
Jan 14 3:15 PM Orangeville Flyers4 4 - 2 Brampton 45s 12 Earnscliffe (2)
MPW A Jan 14
3:25P
Jan 14 3:25 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 3 Aurora Tigers3 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MPW A Jan 14
3:30P
Jan 14 3:30 PM Orillia Terriers7 7 - 2 Bradford Bulldogs2 Bob Fallis
MBAN AA Jan 14
4:00P
Jan 14 4:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 1 - 2 Richmond Hill Stars2 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
MBAN A Jan 14
4:00P
Jan 14 4:00 PM Barrie Colts AE3 3 - 6 TNT Tornados6 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
BAN MD Jan 14
4:00P
Jan 14 4:00 PM Aurora Tigers0 0 - 3 Brampton 45s Black3 Jim Archdekin
TYK Jan 14
4:30P
Jan 14 4:30 PM Unionville Jets0 0 - 5 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 Stouffville (Pad A)
MPW AA Jan 14
4:30P
Jan 14 4:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars0 0 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Milliken Mills
MBAN A Jan 14
4:30P
Jan 14 4:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks3 3 - 3 Richmond Hill Stars3 Elgin Barrow (East)
Midget MD Jan 14
4:35P
Jan 14 4:35 PM Caledon Hawks3 3 - 3 Brampton 45s 23 Earnscliffe (2)
MPW AA Jan 14
4:45P
Jan 14 4:45 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 2 - 0 Aurora Tigers0 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
PW AE Jan 14
4:45P
Jan 14 4:45 PM Barrie Colts0 0 - 1 Newmarket Redmen1 Magna (Pfaff)
MBAN MD Jan 14
5:00P
Jan 14 5:00 PM Brampton 45s Black0 0 - 4 Orangeville Flyers4 Tony Rose (A)
BAN A Jan 14
5:00P
Jan 14 5:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs3 3 - 1 King Rebellion1 Trisan Centre
MID AA Jan 14
5:00P
Jan 14 5:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars0 0 - 8 Newmarket Redmen8 Magna (Forhan)
MATO AA Jan 14
5:30P
Jan 14 5:30 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 0 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 Stouffville (Pad A)
MBAN MD Jan 14
5:30P
Jan 14 5:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles3 3 - 3 Milton Winterhawks3 John Tonelli
MBAN MD Jan 14
5:30P
Jan 14 5:30 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 2 TNT Tornados2 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
BAN AA Jan 14
5:30P
Jan 14 5:30 PM Markham Waxers4 4 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
PW A Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Georgina Blaze3 3 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Milliken Mills
NOV A Jan 14
6:15P
Jan 14 6:15 PM Barrie Colts8 8 - 1 Newmarket Redmen1 Magna (Honda)
MBAN A Jan 14
6:15P
Jan 14 6:15 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 3 Aurora Tigers3 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MID A Jan 14
6:30P
Jan 14 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars1 1 - 1 King Rebellion1 Trisan Centre
PW AA Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM Markham Waxers4 4 - 2 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 Stouffville (Pad A)
MMID MD Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM TNT Tornados1 1 - 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles3 EGSC (West)
MID A Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM Newmarket Redmen0 0 - 12 TNT Tornados12 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
PW AA Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM Aurora Tigers3 3 - 5 Barrie Colts5 East Bayfield (Green)
BAN A Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 4 Markham Waxers4 Milliken Mills
BAN AA Jan 14
7:45P
Jan 14 7:45 PM TNT Tornados3 3 - 7 Aurora Tigers7 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
JUV Jan 14
7:45P
Jan 14 7:45 PM King Rebellion4 4 - 6 Bradford Bulldogs6 Bradford Leisure (Green)
MID AA Jan 14
9:00P
Jan 14 9:00 PM Georgina Blaze3 3 - 4 TNT Tornados4 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
TYK Jan 15
6:00P
Jan 15 6:00 PM Barrie Colts 1 Buick3 3 - 7 Innisfil Winterhawks7 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MATO AE Jan 15
6:30P
Jan 15 6:30 PM Barrie Colts11 11 - 0 Aurora Tigers0 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MBAN A Jan 15
6:30P
Jan 15 6:30 PM King Rebellion3 3 - 4 TNT Tornados4 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
BAN AA Jan 15
6:30P
Jan 15 6:30 PM Newmarket Redmen4 4 - 0 Georgina Blaze0 Ice Palace (Blue)
MATO A Jan 15
6:50P
Jan 15 6:50 PM Innisfil Winterhawks4 4 - 1 Orillia Terriers1 Brian Orser
PW A Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM King Rebellion4 4 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs1 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MBAN MD Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM Milton Winterhawks2 2 - 8 Brampton 45s Gold8 Jim Archdekin
MID AA Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM Barrie Colts2 2 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Angus Glen (1 - West)
PW AE Jan 15
7:10P
Jan 15 7:10 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 1 Innisfil Winterhawks1 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MPW A Jan 15
7:40P
Jan 15 7:40 PM King Rebellion1 1 - 3 Barrie Colts3 East Bayfield (Green)
MBAN MD Jan 15
7:40P
Jan 15 7:40 PM Caledon Hawks1 1 - 4 Aurora Tigers4 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
PW A Jan 15
8:00P
Jan 15 8:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks1 1 - 8 Orillia Terriers8 Brian Orser
BAN MD Jan 15
8:20P
Jan 15 8:20 PM Caledon Hawks1 1 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs1 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
BAN A Jan 15
8:30P
Jan 15 8:30 PM Barrie Colts2 2 - 2 Innisfil Winterhawks2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MID A Jan 15
9:00P
Jan 15 9:00 PM Ajax Knights AE1 1 - 2 Whitby Wildcats AE2 IPSC (1)
BAN MD Jan 15
9:30P
Jan 15 9:30 PM Brampton 45s Black2 2 - 0 Georgina Blaze0 Georgina Sutton
NOV AA Jan 16
6:00P
Jan 16 6:00 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 1 Barrie Colts1 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
NOV A Jan 16
6:00P
Jan 16 6:00 PM Orillia Terriers4 4 - 1 Innisfil Winterhawks1 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MPW AA Jan 16
6:15P
Jan 16 6:15 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 6 Newmarket Redmen6 Magna (Pfaff)
MATO AA Jan 16
6:30P
Jan 16 6:30 PM Barrie Colts1 1 - 4 TNT Tornados4 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
ATO AA Jan 16
6:30P
Jan 16 6:30 PM Barrie Colts2 2 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MPW AA Jan 16
6:30P
Jan 16 6:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 0 - 1 Georgina Blaze1 Ice Palace (Blue)
ATO AE Jan 16
6:50P
Jan 16 6:50 PM TNT Tornados7 7 - 2 Orillia Terriers2 Brian Orser
NOV AA Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 0 - 3 Richmond Hill Stars3 Elvis Stojko
ATO AE Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 5 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs1 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MPW AE Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars8 8 - 0 Markham Waxers 2 Blue0 Centennial
MMID MD Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder6 6 - 0 Brampton 45s Gold0 Terry Miller
MID A Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Orillia Terriers6 6 - 0 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
PW A Jan 16
7:10P
Jan 16 7:10 PM Barrie Colts White6 6 - 3 Innisfil Winterhawks3 Innisfil Rec (Red)
ATO AA Jan 16
7:30P
Jan 16 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars1 1 - 1 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 Stouffville (Pad A)
PW A Jan 16
7:40P
Jan 16 7:40 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 0 Aurora Tigers0 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
BAN MD Jan 16
7:45P
Jan 16 7:45 PM Georgina Blaze0 0 - 6 Newmarket Redmen6 Magna (Pfaff)
MBAN A Jan 16
8:00P
Jan 16 8:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars3 3 - 6 King Rebellion6 Nobleton Rec
BAN A Jan 16
8:00P
Jan 16 8:00 PM Barrie Colts6 6 - 4 Newmarket Redmen4 Ray Twinney (1)
MID A Jan 16
8:15P
Jan 16 8:15 PM King Rebellion AE2 2 - 8 Bradford Bulldogs8 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MBAN MD Jan 16
8:30P
Jan 16 8:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars1 1 - 3 Markham Waxers3 Centennial
ATO A Jan 17
6:00P
Jan 17 6:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks4 4 - 2 Newmarket Redmen2 Ray Twinney (1)
MATO AA Jan 17
6:30P
Jan 17 6:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers7 7 - 4 Georgina Blaze4 Ice Palace (Blue)
MATO A Jan 17
6:30P
Jan 17 6:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles0 0 - 5 Innisfil Winterhawks5 Innisfil Rec (Red)
ATO AE Jan 17
6:30P
Jan 17 6:30 PM Newmarket Redmen1 1 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Centennial
MATO A Jan 17
6:45P
Jan 17 6:45 PM Barrie Colts4 4 - 1 King Rebellion1 Trisan Centre
ATO AE Jan 17
6:45P
Jan 17 6:45 PM TNT Tornados5 5 - 2 King Rebellion2 King City
TYK Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Whitby Wildcats1 1 - 1 Unionville Jets1 Angus Glen (2 - East)
NOV AA Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Markham Waxers4 4 - 2 Aurora Tigers2 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MATO AE Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Georgina Blaze2 2 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Milliken Mills
BAN MD Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Brampton 45s Black3 3 - 2 Brampton 45s Gold2 Terry Miller
MID AA Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 3 Barrie Colts3 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MATO AA Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 3 Markham Waxers3 Centennial
PW A Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars4 4 - 2 Newmarket Redmen2 Ray Twinney (1)
MBAN A Jan 17
7:40P
Jan 17 7:40 PM Bradford Bulldogs1 1 - 6 Innisfil Winterhawks6 Innisfil Rec (Red)
PW AE Jan 17
7:45P
Jan 17 7:45 PM King Rebellion2 2 - 5 Richmond Hill Stars5 Elgin Barrow (West)
MBAN AA Jan 17
8:00P
Jan 17 8:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 6 - 0 Georgina Blaze0 Georgina Sutton
MPW AA Jan 17
8:10P
Jan 17 8:10 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 3 Aurora Tigers3 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
BAN A Jan 17
8:15P
Jan 17 8:15 PM Richmond Hill Stars6 6 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Milliken Mills
MMID MD Jan 17
8:20P
Jan 17 8:20 PM Caledon Hawks4 4 - 2 Brampton 45s Black2 Terry Miller
MMID MD Jan 17
9:00P
Jan 17 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers2 2 - 8 Newmarket Redmen8 Ray Twinney (1)
Midget MD Jan 17
9:00P
Jan 17 9:00 PM Caledon Hawks4 4 - 5 Orangeville Flyers5 Tony Rose (A)
MID A Jan 17
9:10P
Jan 17 9:10 PM Whitby Wildcats AE2 2 - 2 Ajax Knights AE2 Ajax CC (4)
MID AA Jan 17
9:25P
Jan 17 9:25 PM Markham Waxers5 5 - 1 Aurora Tigers1 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MATO AA Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 1 - 3 Newmarket Redmen3 Magna (Hyundai)
ATO A Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Barrie Colts2 2 - 5 Innisfil Winterhawks5 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MPW AE Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Markham Waxers 1 White3 3 - 2 Georgina Blaze2 Georgina Sutton
NOV AE Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Markham Waxers4 4 - 1 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MATO AA Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Barrie Colts6 6 - 3 Aurora Tigers3 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MATO AE Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 6 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 Stouffville (Pad A)
MATO A Jan 18
7:15P
Jan 18 7:15 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 4 Bradford Bulldogs4 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MATO A Jan 18
7:15P
Jan 18 7:15 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars0 Elgin Barrow (West)
PW AA Jan 18
7:15P
Jan 18 7:15 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 2 Newmarket Redmen2 Magna (Pfaff)
BAN AA Jan 18
7:45P
Jan 18 7:45 PM Aurora Tigers3 3 - 0 Georgina Blaze0 Georgina Sutton
BAN A Jan 18
7:45P
Jan 18 7:45 PM Barrie Colts4 4 - 0 Innisfil Winterhawks0 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
MPW A Jan 18
7:50P
Jan 18 7:50 PM Aurora Tigers1 1 - 7 Innisfil Winterhawks7 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MBAN AA Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM TNT Tornados0 0 - 5 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
BAN AA Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars Newmarket Redmen Magna (Hyundai)
MID A Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks4 4 - 4 East Gwillimbury Eagles4 EGSC (West)
MMID AA Jan 18
8:15P
Jan 18 8:15 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 3 Markham Waxers3 Centennial
PW AA Jan 18
8:20P
Jan 18 8:20 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 3 - 0 Aurora Tigers0 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
PW AE Jan 18
8:30P
Jan 18 8:30 PM Newmarket Redmen Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MID A Jan 18
8:45P
Jan 18 8:45 PM King Rebellion5 5 - 0 Newmarket Redmen0 Magna (Pfaff)
MID A Jan 18
9:10P
Jan 18 9:10 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 1 - 1 Ajax Knights1 Ajax CC (4)
MID AA Jan 18
9:15P
Jan 18 9:15 PM Richmond Hill Stars7 7 - 4 Georgina Blaze4 Georgina Sutton
NOV AE Jan 19
5:45P
Jan 19 5:45 PM TNT Tornados King Rebellion Trisan Centre
NOV A Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Georgina Blaze Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MPW A Jan 19
6:15P
Jan 19 6:15 PM Newmarket Redmen Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
ATO AA Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Aurora Tigers Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
BAN A Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Orillia Terriers Markham Waxers Milliken Mills
MMID AA Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars Newmarket Redmen Magna (Forhan)
ATO AE Jan 19
7:10P
Jan 19 7:10 PM King Rebellion Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
BAN MD Jan 19
7:15P
Jan 19 7:15 PM Newmarket Redmen Brampton 45s Black South Fletcher (2)
ATO AE Jan 19
7:30P
Jan 19 7:30 PM Orillia Terriers Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MBAN AA Jan 19
7:30P
Jan 19 7:30 PM Markham Waxers Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
PW A Jan 19
7:40P
Jan 19 7:40 PM Bradford Bulldogs Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
BAN MD Jan 19
7:45P
Jan 19 7:45 PM Caledon Hawks Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
MPW AE Jan 19
8:30P
Jan 19 8:30 PM Georgina Blaze Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
BAN A Jan 19
8:30P
Jan 19 8:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (1)
BAN AA Jan 19
8:45P
Jan 19 8:45 PM Barrie Colts Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MMID AA Jan 19
9:00P
Jan 19 9:00 PM Aurora Tigers Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
MMID MD Jan 19
9:00P
Jan 19 9:00 PM Markham Waxers Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MID AA Jan 19
9:00P
Jan 19 9:00 PM Georgina Blaze Newmarket Redmen Magna (Forhan)
JUV Jan 19
9:00P
Jan 19 9:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs Whitby Wildcats McKinney (2)
MID A Jan 19
9:15P
Jan 19 9:15 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers King Rebellion AE Nobleton Rec
JUV Jan 19
9:15P
Jan 19 9:15 PM Toronto Colts King Rebellion Trisan Centre
MATO A Jan 20
12:00P
Jan 20 12:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
BAN MD Jan 20
12:00P
Jan 20 12:00 PM Barrie Colts Brampton 45s Gold Memorial
MBAN MD Jan 20
12:40P
Jan 20 12:40 PM Markham Waxers Brampton 45s Black Terry Miller
NOV A Jan 20
1:00P
Jan 20 1:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
NOV A Jan 20
1:00P
Jan 20 1:00 PM Aurora Tigers Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
ATO AA Jan 20
1:00P
Jan 20 1:00 PM Barrie Colts TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
ATO AE Jan 20
1:10P
Jan 20 1:10 PM Barrie Colts Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
NOV A Jan 20
1:30P
Jan 20 1:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars King Rebellion Nobleton Rec
PW AE Jan 20
1:30P
Jan 20 1:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MATO AA Jan 20
2:30P
Jan 20 2:30 PM Markham Waxers Richmond Hill Stars Elvis Stojko
MPW AA Jan 20
2:30P
Jan 20 2:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
PW AE Jan 20
2:30P
Jan 20 2:30 PM Markham Waxers 1 Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
NOV AE Jan 20
2:45P
Jan 20 2:45 PM Markham Waxers King Rebellion Nobleton Rec
NOV AA Jan 20
3:00P
Jan 20 3:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MATO AE Jan 20
3:00P
Jan 20 3:00 PM Markham Waxers Richmond Hill Stars Bond Lake
PW A Jan 20
3:00P
Jan 20 3:00 PM Markham Waxers Richmond Hill Stars Tom Graham (Burgundy)
ATO A Jan 20
3:15P
Jan 20 3:15 PM Markham Waxers King Rebellion Trisan Centre
PW A Jan 20
3:20P
Jan 20 3:20 PM Newmarket Redmen East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
NOV A Jan 20
3:30P
Jan 20 3:30 PM Newmarket Redmen Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Green)
MID AA Jan 20
3:30P
Jan 20 3:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MPW A Jan 20
3:45P
Jan 20 3:45 PM Markham Waxers Richmond Hill Stars Tom Graham (Green)
TYK Jan 20
4:00P
Jan 20 4:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Markham Waxers Milliken Mills
MATO AA Jan 20
4:00P
Jan 20 4:00 PM Barrie Colts Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
PW AA Jan 20
4:00P
Jan 20 4:00 PM Newmarket Redmen TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MBAN A Jan 20
4:00P
Jan 20 4:00 PM TNT Tornados Richmond Hill Stars Elvis Stojko
MMID AA Jan 20
4:00P
Jan 20 4:00 PM Georgina Blaze Markham Waxers Village
ATO AE Jan 20
4:15P
Jan 20 4:15 PM Georgina Blaze Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
ATO AE Jan 20
4:30P
Jan 20 4:30 PM Orillia Terriers Richmond Hill Stars Bond Lake
MBAN AA Jan 20
4:30P
Jan 20 4:30 PM Aurora Tigers TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
BAN AA Jan 20
4:30P
Jan 20 4:30 PM Barrie Colts Richmond Hill Stars Tom Graham (Burgundy)
MMID MD Jan 20
4:35P
Jan 20 4:35 PM Brampton 45s Gold Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
MBAN MD Jan 20
4:40P
Jan 20 4:40 PM Richmond Hill Stars East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
PW A Jan 20
4:45P
Jan 20 4:45 PM Barrie Colts White Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Green)
NOV A Jan 20
5:00P
Jan 20 5:00 PM Orillia Terriers Markham Waxers Centennial
MPW AE Jan 20
5:00P
Jan 20 5:00 PM Barrie Colts Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
MBAN MD Jan 20
5:00P
Jan 20 5:00 PM Newmarket Redmen Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
MPW AE Jan 20
5:15P
Jan 20 5:15 PM Newmarket Redmen Richmond Hill Stars Tom Graham (Green)
BAN A Jan 20
5:15P
Jan 20 5:15 PM Newmarket Redmen Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MATO AE Jan 20
5:30P
Jan 20 5:30 PM Aurora Tigers Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
PW AA Jan 20
5:30P
Jan 20 5:30 PM Barrie Colts Richmond Hill Stars Elvis Stojko
MID A Jan 20
5:30P
Jan 20 5:30 PM Orillia Terriers TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MBAN A Jan 20
5:45P
Jan 20 5:45 PM Aurora Tigers Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
MMID A Jan 20
5:45P
Jan 20 5:45 PM Newmarket Redmen King Rebellion Trisan Centre
BAN A Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Orillia Terriers Markham Waxers Village
MMID AA Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Aurora Tigers Richmond Hill Stars Tom Graham (Burgundy)
MMID AA Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Barrie Colts TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MBAN A Jan 20
6:15P
Jan 20 6:15 PM Barrie Colts Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Green)
MATO A Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars Markham Waxers Milliken Mills
MBAN MD Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM TNT Tornados Orangeville Flyers Alder (Green)
JUV Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Ajax Knights Ajax CC (1)
BAN MD Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Brampton 45s Black Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (1)
PW AE Jan 20
7:15P
Jan 20 7:15 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
MPW AE Jan 20
7:30P
Jan 20 7:30 PM Aurora Tigers Markham Waxers 2 Blue Centennial
MMID MD Jan 20
7:30P
Jan 20 7:30 PM Brampton 45s Black Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
MID AA Jan 20
7:30P
Jan 20 7:30 PM Georgina Blaze Markham Waxers Village
MID AA Jan 20
7:30P
Jan 20 7:30 PM Barrie Colts TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
BAN A Jan 20
7:45P
Jan 20 7:45 PM Barrie Colts AE Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Green)
MMID MD Jan 20
8:30P
Jan 20 8:30 PM Barrie Colts Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (1)
Midget MD Jan 20
9:00P
Jan 20 9:00 PM Newmarket Redmen Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
MMID A Jan 20
9:15P
Jan 20 9:15 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Green)
NOV AE Jan 21
11:45A
Jan 21 11:45 AM Whitby Wildcats King Rebellion Nobleton Rec
TYK Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars Markham Waxers Village
NOV AA Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Richmond Hill Stars Elgin Barrow (East)
MPW AA Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM TNT Tornados Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
ATO AE Jan 21
1:00P
Jan 21 1:00 PM Aurora Tigers Bradford Bulldogs Bob Fallis
NOV A Jan 21
1:15P
Jan 21 1:15 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
PW A Jan 21
1:15P
Jan 21 1:15 PM Richmond Hill Stars King Rebellion Nobleton Rec
NOV A Jan 21
1:30P
Jan 21 1:30 PM Orillia Terriers Richmond Hill Stars Elgin Barrow (East)
NOV AE Jan 21
1:30P
Jan 21 1:30 PM Newmarket Redmen TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
ATO A Jan 21
1:30P
Jan 21 1:30 PM Aurora Tigers Markham Waxers Village
NOV AE Jan 21
2:00P
Jan 21 2:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Markham Waxers Milliken Mills
ATO AA Jan 21
2:00P
Jan 21 2:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MATO AE Jan 21
2:15P
Jan 21 2:15 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
ATO A Jan 21
2:15P
Jan 21 2:15 PM Newmarket Redmen Bradford Bulldogs Bob Fallis
MATO AE Jan 21
2:30P
Jan 21 2:30 PM Newmarket Redmen TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
NOV A Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs Markham Waxers Milliken Mills
MATO A Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Aurora Tigers Richmond Hill Stars Elgin Barrow (East)
MBAN A Jan 21
3:30P
Jan 21 3:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs King Rebellion Trisan Centre
MBAN A Jan 21
3:30P
Jan 21 3:30 PM Orillia Terriers TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MPW AE Jan 21
3:35P
Jan 21 3:35 PM Barrie Colts Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MPW AE Jan 21
4:00P
Jan 21 4:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
PW AE Jan 21
4:00P
Jan 21 4:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Richmond Hill Stars Bond Lake
MATO A Jan 21
4:15P
Jan 21 4:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Markham Waxers Milliken Mills
BAN A Jan 21
4:15P
Jan 21 4:15 PM Aurora Tigers Markham Waxers Village
PW A Jan 21
4:20P
Jan 21 4:20 PM Aurora Tigers East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
ATO AA Jan 21
4:30P
Jan 21 4:30 PM Newmarket Redmen Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
ATO AE Jan 21
4:30P
Jan 21 4:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers King Rebellion King City
MID A Jan 21
4:30P
Jan 21 4:30 PM Newmarket Redmen Richmond Hill Stars Elgin Barrow (East)
Midget MD Jan 21
4:35P
Jan 21 4:35 PM Caledon Hawks Brampton 45s 1 Earnscliffe (2)
PW AE Jan 21
4:45P
Jan 21 4:45 PM TNT Tornados Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
MMID MD Jan 21
4:55P
Jan 21 4:55 PM TNT Tornados Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MBAN MD Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM Caledon Hawks TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
BAN A Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles King Rebellion Trisan Centre
BAN MD Jan 21
5:15P
Jan 21 5:15 PM Brampton 45s Gold Caledon Hawks Mayfield
MATO AA Jan 21
5:30P
Jan 21 5:30 PM Barrie Colts Newmarket Redmen Magna (Hyundai)
MPW A Jan 21
5:30P
Jan 21 5:30 PM Newmarket Redmen Markham Waxers Milliken Mills
MBAN MD Jan 21
5:30P
Jan 21 5:30 PM Brampton 45s Black Richmond Hill Stars Bond Lake
MID A Jan 21
5:30P
Jan 21 5:30 PM King Rebellion TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
JUV Jan 21
5:45P
Jan 21 5:45 PM Amesbury Avalanche Whitby Wildcats McKinney (1)
Midget MD Jan 21
5:55P
Jan 21 5:55 PM Orangeville Flyers Brampton 45s 2 Earnscliffe (2)
PW AA Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
MMID MD Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Newmarket Redmen Markham Waxers Village
MID AA Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Aurora Tigers Richmond Hill Stars Elgin Barrow (East)
BAE Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Orillia AE Terriers Ajax Knights Ajax CC (2)
MATO A Jan 21
6:30P
Jan 21 6:30 PM Barrie Colts Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Green)
MMID A Jan 21
6:55P
Jan 21 6:55 PM Bradford Bulldogs Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
PW A Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Newmarket Redmen Markham Waxers Milliken Mills
BAN A Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs Richmond Hill Stars Elvis Stojko
MID AA Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Markham Waxers Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
JUV Jan 21
7:45P
Jan 21 7:45 PM Toronto Colts Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Green)
BAN MD Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Newmarket Redmen Markham Waxers Milliken Mills
TYK Jan 22
6:00P
Jan 22 6:00 PM TNT Tornados Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
ATO AE Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Georgina Blaze Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
BAN A Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Aurora Tigers East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
MMID AA Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Barrie Colts TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MPW AE Jan 22
7:40P
Jan 22 7:40 PM Markham Waxers 1 White Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
PW A Jan 22
7:40P
Jan 22 7:40 PM Newmarket Redmen Barrie Colts White Holly Rec (Rink 1)
MMID MD Jan 22
9:00P
Jan 22 9:00 PM Barrie Colts Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MID A Jan 22
9:15P
Jan 22 9:15 PM North Durham Warriors AE King Rebellion AE Nobleton Rec
TYK Jan 23
6:00P
Jan 23 6:00 PM Barrie Colts 2 Chevy Barrie Colts 1 Buick Molson Centre
MPW AA Jan 23
6:30P
Jan 23 6:30 PM TNT Tornados Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
TYK Jan 25
5:00P
Jan 25 5:00 PM Unionville Jets Markham Waxers Milliken Mills
TYK Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks TNT Tornados Tottenham Rec
TYK Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
TYK Jan 27
1:00P
Jan 27 1:00 PM Newmarket Redmen Richmond Hill Stars Bond Lake
TYK Jan 27
3:00P
Jan 27 3:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
BAE Jan 27
4:00P
Jan 27 4:00 PM Ajax Knights Orillia AE Terriers West Orillia (Green)
JUV Jan 27
6:30P
Jan 27 6:30 PM King Rebellion Ajax Knights Ajax CC (1)
Midget MD Jan 27
9:00P
Jan 27 9:00 PM Brampton 45s 2 Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
TYK Jan 28
1:00P
Jan 28 1:00 PM Unionville Jets Bradford Bulldogs Bob Fallis
TYK Jan 28
1:00P
Jan 28 1:00 PM Georgina Blaze Richmond Hill Stars Bond Lake
TYK Jan 28
1:15P
Jan 28 1:15 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Whitby Wildcats IPSC (2)
TYK Jan 28
3:45P
Jan 28 3:45 PM Markham Waxers Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Gold)
BAE Jan 28
5:40P
Jan 28 5:40 PM Barrie Colts AE Ajax Knights Ajax CC (2)
Midget MD Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Brampton 45s 1 Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (1)
JUV Jan 28
7:45P
Jan 28 7:45 PM Amesbury Avalanche Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Green)
BAE Jan 29
8:00P
Jan 29 8:00 PM Innisfil AE Winterhawks Orillia AE Terriers Brian Orser
Midget MD Jan 31
8:10P
Jan 31 8:10 PM Brampton 45s 2 Brampton 45s 1 Terry Miller
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 1:54 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 19, 2018 1:54 PM