OMHA :: York Simcoe Minor Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

229 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
NOV AE Nov 20
6:00P
Nov 20 6:00 PM TNT Tornados Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (1)
NOV A Nov 20
6:30P
Nov 20 6:30 PM King Rebellion Barrie Colts East Bayfield (Green)
MATO AA Nov 20
6:30P
Nov 20 6:30 PM Newmarket Redmen Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MATO AE Nov 20
6:30P
Nov 20 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars Georgina Blaze Ice Palace (Blue)
MATO A Nov 20
6:50P
Nov 20 6:50 PM Newmarket Redmen Orillia Terriers Brian Orser
BAN A Nov 20
7:00P
Nov 20 7:00 PM King Rebellion East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
ATO AA Nov 20
7:30P
Nov 20 7:30 PM Barrie Colts TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MPW A Nov 20
7:30P
Nov 20 7:30 PM Orillia Terriers Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 1)
MBAN A Nov 20
7:30P
Nov 20 7:30 PM Orillia Terriers Barrie Colts AE East Bayfield (Green)
MBAN MD Nov 20
7:30P
Nov 20 7:30 PM Brampton 45s Gold Markham Waxers Centennial
BAN A Nov 20
7:40P
Nov 20 7:40 PM Barrie Colts AE Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
PW A Nov 20
8:00P
Nov 20 8:00 PM King Rebellion Orillia Terriers Brian Orser
BAN MD Nov 20
8:15P
Nov 20 8:15 PM Newmarket Redmen Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MMID A Nov 20
8:50P
Nov 20 8:50 PM Newmarket Redmen Barrie Colts Blue East Bayfield (Green)
MID AA Nov 20
8:50P
Nov 20 8:50 PM Georgina Blaze Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 1)
MMID AA Nov 20
9:00P
Nov 20 9:00 PM TNT Tornados Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MMID AA Nov 20
9:00P
Nov 20 9:00 PM Newmarket Redmen Markham Waxers Centennial
NOV A Nov 21
6:00P
Nov 21 6:00 PM Aurora Tigers Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
NOV AA Nov 21
6:15P
Nov 21 6:15 PM Markham Waxers Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
ATO AA Nov 21
6:30P
Nov 21 6:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MPW AA Nov 21
6:30P
Nov 21 6:30 PM Markham Waxers Georgina Blaze Ice Palace (Blue)
MPW AA Nov 21
6:30P
Nov 21 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
ATO A Nov 21
6:50P
Nov 21 6:50 PM Barrie Colts Orillia Terriers Brian Orser
NOV AE Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM King Rebellion Markham Waxers Centennial
ATO A Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM King Rebellion Richmond Hill Stars Elvis Stojko
PW A Nov 21
7:10P
Nov 21 7:10 PM Barrie Colts White Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
MMID MD Nov 21
7:20P
Nov 21 7:20 PM Markham Waxers Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MPW AE Nov 21
7:30P
Nov 21 7:30 PM Aurora Tigers Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
PW AE Nov 21
7:40P
Nov 21 7:40 PM Barrie Colts Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
BAN MD Nov 21
7:45P
Nov 21 7:45 PM Caledon Hawks Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
PW AA Nov 21
8:00P
Nov 21 8:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
PW A Nov 21
8:00P
Nov 21 8:00 PM Newmarket Redmen Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
BAN AA Nov 21
8:00P
Nov 21 8:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars Georgina Blaze Ice Palace (Blue)
MID A Nov 21
8:15P
Nov 21 8:15 PM Barrie Colts Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MBAN A Nov 21
8:30P
Nov 21 8:30 PM King Rebellion Markham Waxers Centennial
MMID A Nov 21
8:50P
Nov 21 8:50 PM Aurora Tigers Barrie Colts 1 White Allandale Rec (Blue)
TYK Nov 22
6:00P
Nov 22 6:00 PM TNT Tornados Barrie Colts 1 Buick Allandale Rec (Red)
MATO AE Nov 22
6:00P
Nov 22 6:00 PM Georgina Blaze Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MATO AA Nov 22
6:30P
Nov 22 6:30 PM Newmarket Redmen Georgina Blaze Ice Palace (Blue)
MATO A Nov 22
6:30P
Nov 22 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
ATO AE Nov 22
6:30P
Nov 22 6:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs Markham Waxers Centennial
BAN A Nov 22
6:45P
Nov 22 6:45 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Richmond Hill Stars Tom Graham (Green)
NOV AA Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MATO AE Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars Markham Waxers Milliken Mills
MBAN A Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM TNT Tornados Barrie Colts Allandale Rec (Red)
MPW AA Nov 22
7:10P
Nov 22 7:10 PM TNT Tornados Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MPW AA Nov 22
7:30P
Nov 22 7:30 PM Markham Waxers Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (1)
MPW A Nov 22
7:30P
Nov 22 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars Markham Waxers Centennial
MBAN A Nov 22
7:30P
Nov 22 7:30 PM Aurora Tigers Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
MBAN A Nov 22
7:40P
Nov 22 7:40 PM Richmond Hill Stars Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
MMID MD Nov 22
8:00P
Nov 22 8:00 PM Brampton 45s Gold Brampton 45s Black Terry Miller
BAN AA Nov 22
8:10P
Nov 22 8:10 PM Markham Waxers Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MMID AA Nov 22
8:20P
Nov 22 8:20 PM Markham Waxers Barrie Colts Allandale Rec (Red)
BAN MD Nov 22
8:30P
Nov 22 8:30 PM Aurora Tigers Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MID A Nov 22
8:50P
Nov 22 8:50 PM Bradford Bulldogs Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
MMID A Nov 22
9:00P
Nov 22 9:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (1)
MID AA Nov 22
9:00P
Nov 22 9:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MMID A Nov 22
9:10P
Nov 22 9:10 PM Markham Waxers Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
MID A Nov 22
9:10P
Nov 22 9:10 PM King Rebellion AE Ajax Knights AE Ajax CC (4)
BAN A Nov 22
9:15P
Nov 22 9:15 PM King Rebellion Newmarket Redmen Magna (Honda)
NOV AA Nov 23
6:00P
Nov 23 6:00 PM TNT Tornados Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
ATO AA Nov 23
6:30P
Nov 23 6:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Newmarket Redmen Magna (Hyundai)
ATO A Nov 23
6:30P
Nov 23 6:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
MPW AE Nov 23
6:30P
Nov 23 6:30 PM Newmarket Redmen Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
NOV AE Nov 23
7:00P
Nov 23 7:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Markham Waxers Centennial
NOV AE Nov 23
7:00P
Nov 23 7:00 PM Orillia Terriers Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MATO AE Nov 23
7:00P
Nov 23 7:00 PM TNT Tornados Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
PW AE Nov 23
7:00P
Nov 23 7:00 PM Orillia Terriers Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MATO A Nov 23
7:15P
Nov 23 7:15 PM Orillia Terriers Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Blue)
PW AA Nov 23
7:15P
Nov 23 7:15 PM Markham Waxers Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
MBAN MD Nov 23
7:30P
Nov 23 7:30 PM Markham Waxers Caledon Hawks Caledon East (2)
MPW A Nov 23
7:50P
Nov 23 7:50 PM Barrie Colts Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
PW A Nov 23
8:00P
Nov 23 8:00 PM Orillia Terriers Georgina Blaze Ice Palace (Blue)
MBAN MD Nov 23
8:00P
Nov 23 8:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars Milton Winterhawks Memorial
BAN AA Nov 23
8:00P
Nov 23 8:00 PM Barrie Colts Newmarket Redmen Magna (Hyundai)
MID AA Nov 23
8:15P
Nov 23 8:15 PM Newmarket Redmen Markham Waxers Centennial
PW AA Nov 23
8:20P
Nov 23 8:20 PM TNT Tornados Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MID A Nov 23
8:45P
Nov 23 8:45 PM Richmond Hill Stars Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
MID A Nov 23
9:10P
Nov 23 9:10 PM Whitby Wildcats AE Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
NOV A Nov 24
6:00P
Nov 24 6:00 PM King Rebellion Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MATO A Nov 24
6:30P
Nov 24 6:30 PM Markham Waxers Newmarket Redmen Magna (Hyundai)
ATO AA Nov 24
6:30P
Nov 24 6:30 PM TNT Tornados Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
MID A Nov 24
6:30P
Nov 24 6:30 PM Ajax Knights Richmond Hill Stars Elgin Barrow (East)
MPW A Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (1)
BAN MD Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM Georgina Blaze Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
Midget MD Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM Brampton 45s 1 Newmarket Redmen Magna (Forhan)
PW A Nov 24
7:15P
Nov 24 7:15 PM Aurora Tigers Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Blue)
BAN MD Nov 24
7:15P
Nov 24 7:15 PM Barrie Colts Brampton 45s Black South Fletcher (2)
MPW AA Nov 24
7:30P
Nov 24 7:30 PM Georgina Blaze Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
PW A Nov 24
7:30P
Nov 24 7:30 PM Barrie Colts White Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Green)
MBAN AA Nov 24
7:30P
Nov 24 7:30 PM Georgina Blaze Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
MBAN AA Nov 24
7:40P
Nov 24 7:40 PM Markham Waxers Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MBAN AA Nov 24
8:00P
Nov 24 8:00 PM Barrie Colts Newmarket Redmen Magna (Hyundai)
MMID A Nov 24
8:10P
Nov 24 8:10 PM Richmond Hill Stars Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
BAN MD Nov 24
8:15P
Nov 24 8:15 PM Bradford Bulldogs Caledon Hawks Teen Ranch
PW AA Nov 24
8:30P
Nov 24 8:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (1)
MID AA Nov 24
8:30P
Nov 24 8:30 PM Georgina Blaze Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
BAN MD Nov 24
8:35P
Nov 24 8:35 PM Newmarket Redmen Brampton 45s Gold South Fletcher (2)
MMID AA Nov 24
9:00P
Nov 24 9:00 PM Aurora Tigers Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MMID A Nov 24
9:00P
Nov 24 9:00 PM Markham Waxers Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MID A Nov 24
9:00P
Nov 24 9:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
MID AA Nov 24
9:00P
Nov 24 9:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Newmarket Redmen Magna (Forhan)
MMID MD Nov 24
9:55P
Nov 24 9:55 PM Newmarket Redmen Brampton 45s Gold South Fletcher (2)
TYK Nov 25
12:00P
Nov 25 12:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MATO A Nov 25
12:30P
Nov 25 12:30 PM Orillia Terriers Richmond Hill Stars Elgin Barrow (East)
BAN MD Nov 25
12:50P
Nov 25 12:50 PM Markham Waxers Brampton 45s Black Terry Miller
TYK Nov 25
1:00P
Nov 25 1:00 PM Unionville Jets TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
NOV A Nov 25
1:00P
Nov 25 1:00 PM Markham Waxers East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
MATO AA Nov 25
1:00P
Nov 25 1:00 PM Newmarket Redmen TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MBAN MD Nov 25
1:00P
Nov 25 1:00 PM Georgina Blaze Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
MPW AE Nov 25
1:10P
Nov 25 1:10 PM Newmarket Redmen Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
ATO AE Nov 25
1:30P
Nov 25 1:30 PM Georgina Blaze Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
TYK Nov 25
2:00P
Nov 25 2:00 PM Georgina Blaze Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
NOV AA Nov 25
2:00P
Nov 25 2:00 PM Barrie Colts TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
TYK Nov 25
2:15P
Nov 25 2:15 PM Whitby Wildcats Richmond Hill Stars Elgin Barrow (West)
NOV A Nov 25
2:15P
Nov 25 2:15 PM King Rebellion Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
MPW AA Nov 25
2:30P
Nov 25 2:30 PM Aurora Tigers TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
ATO A Nov 25
2:40P
Nov 25 2:40 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
NOV AA Nov 25
3:00P
Nov 25 3:00 PM Newmarket Redmen Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
ATO AA Nov 25
3:00P
Nov 25 3:00 PM Barrie Colts Richmond Hill Stars Tom Graham (Burgundy)
ATO AE Nov 25
3:00P
Nov 25 3:00 PM TNT Tornados Richmond Hill Stars Bond Lake
PW AA Nov 25
3:00P
Nov 25 3:00 PM Barrie Colts TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
NOV A Nov 25
3:30P
Nov 25 3:30 PM Georgina Blaze Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Green)
MPW AA Nov 25
3:30P
Nov 25 3:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Richmond Hill Stars Elgin Barrow (East)
PW AE Nov 25
3:30P
Nov 25 3:30 PM Markham Waxers 1 Bradford Bulldogs Bob Fallis
Midget MD Nov 25
3:30P
Nov 25 3:30 PM Brampton 45s 1 Brampton 45s 2 Terry Miller
MATO AE Nov 25
3:45P
Nov 25 3:45 PM TNT Tornados Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
ATO A Nov 25
3:45P
Nov 25 3:45 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Richmond Hill Stars Tom Graham (Green)
PW A Nov 25
3:50P
Nov 25 3:50 PM Bradford Bulldogs Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
NOV AA Nov 25
4:00P
Nov 25 4:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars Markham Waxers Village
PW AE Nov 25
4:00P
Nov 25 4:00 PM TNT Tornados Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
BAN AA Nov 25
4:30P
Nov 25 4:30 PM Aurora Tigers Richmond Hill Stars Tom Graham (Burgundy)
PW A Nov 25
5:00P
Nov 25 5:00 PM Georgina Blaze Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (1)
NOV AE Nov 25
5:15P
Nov 25 5:15 PM Orillia Terriers Markham Waxers Village
ATO AE Nov 25
5:15P
Nov 25 5:15 PM Barrie Colts Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
MPW A Nov 25
5:15P
Nov 25 5:15 PM Aurora Tigers Richmond Hill Stars Tom Graham (Green)
PW AE Nov 25
5:20P
Nov 25 5:20 PM Barrie Colts Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
MMID AA Nov 25
5:30P
Nov 25 5:30 PM Newmarket Redmen TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MATO A Nov 25
5:45P
Nov 25 5:45 PM Aurora Tigers Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Green)
BAN AA Nov 25
6:00P
Nov 25 6:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MMID AA Nov 25
6:00P
Nov 25 6:00 PM Barrie Colts Richmond Hill Stars Tom Graham (Burgundy)
TYK Nov 25
6:15P
Nov 25 6:15 PM Barrie Colts 1 Buick Markham Waxers Centennial
MBAN MD Nov 25
6:30P
Nov 25 6:30 PM TNT Tornados Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
MBAN MD Nov 25
6:30P
Nov 25 6:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Markham Waxers Village
MBAN MD Nov 25
6:45P
Nov 25 6:45 PM Brampton 45s Gold Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
ATO A Nov 25
7:00P
Nov 25 7:00 PM Newmarket Redmen Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Green)
BAN MD Nov 25
7:00P
Nov 25 7:00 PM Brampton 45s Gold Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (1)
MPW A Nov 25
7:30P
Nov 25 7:30 PM Newmarket Redmen Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Green)
PW AA Nov 25
7:30P
Nov 25 7:30 PM Aurora Tigers Markham Waxers Centennial
MMID MD Nov 25
7:30P
Nov 25 7:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
MID AA Nov 25
7:30P
Nov 25 7:30 PM Markham Waxers TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
BAN AA Nov 25
8:00P
Nov 25 8:00 PM Barrie Colts Markham Waxers Village
BAN MD Nov 25
8:15P
Nov 25 8:15 PM Barrie Colts Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Green)
MID A Nov 25
8:30P
Nov 25 8:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (1)
MID A Nov 25
8:45P
Nov 25 8:45 PM Ajax Knights AE North Durham Warriors AE Uxbridge (1)
Midget MD Nov 25
9:00P
Nov 25 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
TYK Nov 26
12:00P
Nov 26 12:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
NOV AA Nov 26
12:00P
Nov 26 12:00 PM TNT Tornados Richmond Hill Stars Elgin Barrow (East)
ATO AA Nov 26
12:00P
Nov 26 12:00 PM Aurora Tigers Richmond Hill Stars Elvis Stojko
TYK Nov 26
1:00P
Nov 26 1:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Bradford Bulldogs Bob Fallis
NOV A Nov 26
1:00P
Nov 26 1:00 PM Markham Waxers Richmond Hill Stars Bond Lake
MBAN A Nov 26
1:00P
Nov 26 1:00 PM Markham Waxers Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
NOV A Nov 26
1:15P
Nov 26 1:15 PM Aurora Tigers Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
NOV AE Nov 26
1:30P
Nov 26 1:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
NOV AE Nov 26
1:30P
Nov 26 1:30 PM Whitby Wildcats TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MPW AA Nov 26
1:30P
Nov 26 1:30 PM Barrie Colts Richmond Hill Stars Elvis Stojko
BAN MD Nov 26
1:30P
Nov 26 1:30 PM Markham Waxers Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Blue)
NOV AA Nov 26
1:45P
Nov 26 1:45 PM Barrie Colts Newmarket Redmen Magna (Honda)
NOV AA Nov 26
2:00P
Nov 26 2:00 PM Aurora Tigers Markham Waxers Milliken Mills
NOV A Nov 26
2:00P
Nov 26 2:00 PM Newmarket Redmen East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
MATO AE Nov 26
2:00P
Nov 26 2:00 PM Markham Waxers TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
ATO AE Nov 26
2:15P
Nov 26 2:15 PM Markham Waxers Bradford Bulldogs Bob Fallis
MID AA Nov 26
2:20P
Nov 26 2:20 PM Barrie Colts Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MATO AE Nov 26
2:30P
Nov 26 2:30 PM Aurora Tigers Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
ATO AE Nov 26
2:30P
Nov 26 2:30 PM Newmarket Redmen TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
NOV A Nov 26
2:40P
Nov 26 2:40 PM Bradford Bulldogs Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
MPW AE Nov 26
2:45P
Nov 26 2:45 PM Aurora Tigers Markham Waxers 2 Blue Village
MATO A Nov 26
3:10P
Nov 26 3:10 PM Newmarket Redmen East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
NOV AE Nov 26
3:15P
Nov 26 3:15 PM Markham Waxers Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
MATO AA Nov 26
3:15P
Nov 26 3:15 PM TNT Tornados Newmarket Redmen Magna (Honda)
MATO A Nov 26
3:15P
Nov 26 3:15 PM Aurora Tigers Markham Waxers Milliken Mills
Midget MD Nov 26
3:25P
Nov 26 3:25 PM Caledon Hawks Brampton 45s 2 Earnscliffe (2)
MPW A Nov 26
3:30P
Nov 26 3:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars Bradford Bulldogs Bob Fallis
ATO AE Nov 26
3:45P
Nov 26 3:45 PM Richmond Hill Stars Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
TYK Nov 26
4:00P
Nov 26 4:00 PM TNT Tornados Unionville Jets Angus Glen (1 - West)
PW AA Nov 26
4:00P
Nov 26 4:00 PM Barrie Colts Richmond Hill Stars Tom Graham (Burgundy)
PW AE Nov 26
4:00P
Nov 26 4:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
BAN AA Nov 26
4:15P
Nov 26 4:15 PM TNT Tornados Markham Waxers Village
MBAN MD Nov 26
4:20P
Nov 26 4:20 PM Orangeville Flyers East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
PW AA Nov 26
4:30P
Nov 26 4:30 PM TNT Tornados Markham Waxers Milliken Mills
MPW A Nov 26
4:35P
Nov 26 4:35 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
ATO A Nov 26
4:45P
Nov 26 4:45 PM Richmond Hill Stars Newmarket Redmen Magna (Honda)
PW AA Nov 26
4:45P
Nov 26 4:45 PM Aurora Tigers Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
PW A Nov 26
5:00P
Nov 26 5:00 PM Aurora Tigers Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
BAN AA Nov 26
5:00P
Nov 26 5:00 PM Newmarket Redmen Richmond Hill Stars Elvis Stojko
MMID A Nov 26
5:00P
Nov 26 5:00 PM Aurora Tigers Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MMID A Nov 26
5:00P
Nov 26 5:00 PM Newmarket Redmen Richmond Hill Stars Elgin Barrow (East)
MBAN AA Nov 26
5:30P
Nov 26 5:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Richmond Hill Stars Tom Graham (Burgundy)
MBAN MD Nov 26
5:30P
Nov 26 5:30 PM Caledon Hawks TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
BAN AA Nov 26
5:55P
Nov 26 5:55 PM Georgina Blaze Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
TYK Nov 26
6:00P
Nov 26 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
PW AE Nov 26
6:00P
Nov 26 6:00 PM Orillia Terriers Markham Waxers 2 Milliken Mills
MBAN AA Nov 26
6:00P
Nov 26 6:00 PM Georgina Blaze Markham Waxers Village
MBAN MD Nov 26
6:15P
Nov 26 6:15 PM Aurora Tigers Newmarket Redmen Magna (Honda)
MMID MD Nov 26
6:30P
Nov 26 6:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MID A Nov 26
6:30P
Nov 26 6:30 PM King Rebellion Richmond Hill Stars Elvis Stojko
MID AA Nov 26
6:30P
Nov 26 6:30 PM Markham Waxers Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
ATO AA Nov 26
7:00P
Nov 26 7:00 PM Georgina Blaze Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
MID A Nov 26
7:00P
Nov 26 7:00 PM King Rebellion AE TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MID A Nov 26
7:00P
Nov 26 7:00 PM Ajax Knights East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
MMID MD Nov 26
7:30P
Nov 26 7:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Markham Waxers Village
Midget MD Nov 26
7:30P
Nov 26 7:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (1)
JUV Nov 26
7:45P
Nov 26 7:45 PM King Rebellion Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Green)
NOV AE Nov 27
6:00P
Nov 27 6:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Whitby Wildcats McKinney (2)
PW A Nov 27
6:10P
Nov 27 6:10 PM Orillia Terriers Barrie Colts White Holly Rec (Rink 2)
TYK Nov 27
6:30P
Nov 27 6:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Barrie Colts 2 Chevy East Bayfield (Green)
MATO AA Nov 27
6:30P
Nov 27 6:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 1)
MATO A Nov 27
6:30P
Nov 27 6:30 PM King Rebellion Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
ATO A Nov 27
6:50P
Nov 27 6:50 PM King Rebellion Orillia Terriers Brian Orser
PW A Nov 27
7:00P
Nov 27 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Blue)
NOV AE Nov 27
7:30P
Nov 27 7:30 PM Orillia Terriers TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
PW AE Nov 27
7:30P
Nov 27 7:30 PM Orillia Terriers Markham Waxers 1 Centennial
MBAN AA Nov 27
7:30P
Nov 27 7:30 PM Aurora Tigers Barrie Colts East Bayfield (Green)
PW A Nov 27
7:40P
Nov 27 7:40 PM Georgina Blaze Barrie Colts Blue Holly Rec (Rink 1)
MBAN A Nov 27
8:00P
Nov 27 8:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Orillia Terriers Brian Orser
MID AA Nov 27
8:50P
Nov 27 8:50 PM Newmarket Redmen Barrie Colts East Bayfield (Green)
BAN A Nov 27
9:00P
Nov 27 9:00 PM Orillia Terriers Barrie Colts AE Holly Rec (Rink 1)
MMID AA Nov 27
9:00P
Nov 27 9:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Markham Waxers Centennial
MMID A Nov 27
9:00P
Nov 27 9:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 10:10 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 20, 2017 10:10 AM